3. Spieltag
01.06.2022 03:00 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton - Forge FC Forge FC 3:4 (2:1)
02.06.2022 02:00 Valour FC Valour FC - Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa 0:1
04.06.2022 20:00 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers - York United York United 1:0
05.06.2022 19:00 Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa - Pacific FC Pacific FC 2:1
05.06.2022 22:00 Valour FC Valour FC - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 1:1 (0:1)
11.06.2022 21:30 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers 1:0
12.06.2022 22:00 Forge FC Forge FC - Pacific FC Pacific FC 3:0
15.06.2022 01:00 Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa - York United York United 0:0 (0:0)
15.06.2022 04:00 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
16.06.2022 02:00 Valour FC Valour FC - Cavalry FC Cavalry FC 2:4
18.06.2022 22:00 York United York United - Pacific FC Pacific FC 0:0 (0:0)
19.06.2022 20:00 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers - Forge FC Forge FC 0:3
19.06.2022 23:00 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton - Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa 1:0 (0:0)
25.06.2022 23:00 Pacific FC Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers 0:3 (0:2)
26.06.2022 18:00 York United York United - Valour FC Valour FC 1:3
27.06.2022 01:00 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 3:1 (2:1)
30.06.2022 01:00 Forge FC Forge FC - Valour FC Valour FC 0:1 (0:0)
01.07.2022 00:30 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers - Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa 0:2 (0:0)
01.07.2022 03:30 Pacific FC Pacific FC - Cavalry FC Cavalry FC 3:3
4. Spieltag
02.07.2022 00:00 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton - York United York United -:-
03.07.2022 22:00 Forge FC Forge FC - Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa -:-
09.07.2022 01:30 York United York United - Forge FC Forge FC -:-
09.07.2022 22:00 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton - Pacific FC Pacific FC -:-
10.07.2022 01:00 Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa - Cavalry FC Cavalry FC -:-
10.07.2022 21:00 Valour FC Valour FC - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers -:-
15.07.2022 02:30 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers -:-
16.07.2022 01:30 York United York United - Pacific FC Pacific FC -:-
17.07.2022 21:00 Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa - Valour FC Valour FC -:-
20.07.2022 00:45 Forge FC Forge FC - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
20.07.2022 03:30 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - York United York United -:-
23.07.2022 04:00 Pacific FC Pacific FC - Cavalry FC Cavalry FC -:-
23.07.2022 19:30 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
23.07.2022 22:30 Forge FC Forge FC - Valour FC Valour FC -:-
24.07.2022 20:00 York United York United - Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa -:-
28.07.2022 03:00 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - Forge FC Forge FC -:-
30.07.2022 21:00 Valour FC Valour FC - Pacific FC Pacific FC -:-
31.07.2022 00:00 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
01.08.2022 01:00 Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa - Forge FC Forge FC -:-