. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > August
10:00 Singapur - Philippinen -:-
13:00 Thailand - Malaysia -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Viertelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Viertelfinale
00:15 River Plate - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Viertelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Viertelfinale
02:30 Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Vorrunde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Vorrunde
15:00 Kampala Capital City Authority FC - African Stars -:-
20:00 Al-Ahly - Atlabara FC -:-
21:00 USM Alger - AS SONIDEP -:-
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2019 > Achtelfinale CONCACAF >    CONCACAF League 2019 > Achtelfinale
00:00 Waterhouse FC - CS Herediano 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Forge FC - Olimpia 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Alianza - Tauro FC 1:0
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
19:00 FK Kukësi - FK Partizani -:-
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
00:15 Instituto de Córdoba - Sarmiento de Junín 2:3 (2:3)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:30 Los Andes - Villa San Carlos -:-
20:30 Tristan Suárez - Fénix -:-
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
11:00 Redlands United - Lions FC -:-
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
17:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Slutsk -:-
18:45 Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Minsk -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
20:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht -:-
Belgien > Beker van België 2019/2020 > 5. Runde  Belgien >   Beker van België 2019/2020 > 5. Runde
20:00 Royal Cercle Sportif de Verlaine - KRC Bambrugge -:-
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standaard Wetteren -:-
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B
01:30 Universitario de Beni - Torre Fuerte -:-
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
02:30 Bragantino - SP - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
00:00 Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC -:-
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - PFC Beroe -:-
19:30 Arda Kardzhali - Cherno More Varna -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Hobro IK - Odense BK -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
18:30 B.93 København - FC Roskilde -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
20:30 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hansa Rostock -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
18:15 Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
18:15 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hamburger SV II -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
19:00 Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07 -:-
19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Optik Rathenow -:-
19:30 Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
18:45 TuS Haltern - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
19:00 SC Verl - Bonner SC -:-
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
19:30 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
18:15 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
19:00 SV Heimstetten - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
18:30 Eintracht Bamberg - 1. FC Sand -:-
18:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SC Eltersdorf -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
18:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
19:30 TSV Landsberg - TSV Wasserburg -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
18:30 TuS Schwachhausen - Bremer SV -:-
19:30 SC Borgfeld - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
19:00 SC Waldgirmes - FSV Fernwald -:-
20:00 FV Bad Vilbel - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Sandhausen II -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
19:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Dassendorf -:-
19:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Süderelbe -:-
20:00 Hamburger SV III - TuS Osdorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
19:30 SV Breinig - SV 1914 Eilendorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hansa Rostock II - TeBe Berlin -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
19:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Eilenburg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
19:30 TuS Mechtersheim - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
19:30 Hassia Bingen - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
19:15 Bayern München - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 Aston Villa - Everton FC -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Derby County U23 -:-
20:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Everton FC U23 -:-
20:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 -:-
20:00 Leicester City U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 -:-
20:00 Manchester City U23 - Chelsea FC U23 -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Swansea City U23 -:-
20:00 Newcastle United U23 - Manchester United U23 -:-
20:00 West Bromwich Albion U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 -:-
20:00 West Ham United U23 - Reading FC U23 -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham United verl.
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
17:45 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka -:-
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 Helsingfors IFK - Ilves Tampere -:-
Finnland > Ykkönen 2019  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
17:30 Haka Valkeakoski - KTP -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Paris FC -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - SM Caen -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Le Mans FC - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - US Orléans -:-
Frankreich > National 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2019/2020 >
20:00 AS Béziers - Pau FC -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
20:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - US Avranches -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 SC Toulon - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - US Créteil-Lusitanos -:-
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
20:30 FCB Magpies - Lions Gibraltar -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 PS Barito Putera - Persipura Jayapura -:-
13:30 PSS Sleman - PSM Makassar -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Machine Sazi - Esteghlal -:-
16:40 Paykan FC - Padideh FC -:-
17:45 Foolad FC - Sanat Naft FC -:-
Irland > FAI Cup 2019 > Achtelfinale  Irland >   FAI Cup 2019 > Achtelfinale
20:45 UC Dublin - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
20:45 Derry City - Dundalk FC -:-
20:45 Galway United - Cork City -:-
20:45 Bohemian FC - Longford Town -:-
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda United -:-
Island > 1. deild 2019  Island >   1. deild 2019 >
20:00 Grótta - Fram Reykjavík -:-
20:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
20:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
21:00 AC Pisa - Benevento Calcio -:-
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka -:-
12:30 Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe -:-
12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
16:20 Al Arabi - Al Ahli Doha -:-
18:30 Al Rayyan - Umm-Salal -:-
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
01:00 Independiente Medellín - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 Santa Fe - América de Cali 1:2
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
01:00 Real Cartagena - Barranquilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Drenica - KF Llapi -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Međimurje -:-
17:30 NK Sesvete - NK Solin -:-
Litauen > A Lyga 2019  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 >
17:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Riteriai -:-
19:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Sūduva verl.
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:30 Sirens FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
18:30 Gżira United - Hamrun Spartans -:-
20:30 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC -:-
20:45 Valletta FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:30 Leones Negros - Atlético Zacatepec -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
23:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Sporting Canamy -:-
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América -:-
01:00 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna -:-
02:00 Club León - CF Pachuca -:-
04:00 CF Monterrey - FC Juárez -:-
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Pumas UNAM -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Atlético San Luis -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Atlético San Luis -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey -:-
18:30 Monarcas Morelia - Pumas UNAM -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2019/2020 Sub Internacional > Vorrunde  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2019/2020 Sub Internacional > Vorrunde
17:00 CF Pachuca - Atlético Madrid -:-
17:00 Club Tijuana - FC Dallas -:-
19:15 Cruz Azul - Universidad Católica -:-
19:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Seattle Sounders -:-
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - Almere City FC -:-
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:10 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKU Amstetten -:-
19:10 SV Ried - Grazer AK -:-
19:10 FC Juniors OÖ - Austria Lustenau -:-
19:10 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering -:-
19:10 Austria Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz -:-
19:10 SV Horn - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - USV St. Anna -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - WSC Hertha -:-
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - USV Allerheiligen -:-
19:00 FC Wels - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
18:30 FCM Traiskirchen - ASV Draßburg -:-
19:00 SV Mattersburg (A) - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
19:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf -:-
19:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
19:30 Wiener Sport-Club - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
19:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Mauerwerk -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 >
19:00 SK Bischofshofen - RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 >
19:30 FC Zirl - SVG Reichenau -:-
19:30 FC Kufstein - SV Telfs -:-
20:00 SC Schwaz - FC Kitzbühel -:-
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Atlético -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 Vitória Setúbal - Moreirense FC -:-
22:15 Rio Ave FC - CD Aves -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 SL Benfica B - UD Oliveirense -:-
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - Chindia Târgoviște -:-
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu -:-
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:00 Al Hilal - Abha Club -:-
18:10 Al Taawoun - Al Hazem -:-
19:50 Al Ittihad - Al Ra’ed -:-
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:05 Greenock Morton FC - Partick Thistle -:-
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Schötz - FC Baden -:-
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
20:00 Granada CF - Sevilla FC -:-
22:00 Levante UD - Villarreal CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
22:00 Albacete - Girona FC -:-
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:30 Gyeongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings -:-
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice -:-
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Hradec Králové - MFK Chrudim -:-
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - SK Líšeň -:-
19:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Vítkovice -:-
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 CA Bizertin - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
18:00 CS Chebba - Étoile du Sahel -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
19:30 Beşiktaş - Göztepe -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Boluspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
03:30 Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United FC 0:0
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà -:-
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Bala Town - The New Saints -:-
20:45 Barry Town United - Aberystwyth Town -:-
20:45 Caernarfon Town - GAP Connah's Quay FC -:-
20:45 Cefn Druids - Airbus UK -:-
20:45 Penybont FC - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
21:00 Carmarthen Town - Newtown AFC -:-
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
18:00 Nea Salamina - Paphos FC -:-