. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
Sheffield Wednesday - NAC Breda -:-
03:05 Manchester City - Borussia Dortmund -:-
12:00 VfR Aalen - Holstein Kiel -:-
12:00 RKAV Volendam - FC Volendam -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Stoke City -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC -:-
14:00 Swansea City - Genoa CFC -:-
14:00 Jong PSV - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:30 VV Gemert - Helmond Sport -:-
15:00 BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
15:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfB Stuttgart -:-
15:00 FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
15:00 Stoke City - Hamburger SV -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden -:-
15:00 KRC Genk - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Alemannia Aachen -:-
15:15 1. FC Magdeburg - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Bayern München - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
16:00 De Treffers - VVV-Venlo -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Ballyclare Comrades - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Crystal Palace -:-
16:00 Notts County - Leicester City -:-
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 SV Meppen - Hamburger SV -:-
16:00 SC Paderborn 07 - AS Monaco -:-
16:00 Derby County - Southampton FC -:-
16:00 Preston North End - West Ham United -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Hull City -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Werder Bremen -:-
16:00 KV Oostende - OFI Heraklion -:-
16:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
16:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Watford FC -:-
16:00 sc Heerenveen - Kayserispor -:-
16:00 VV Oosterhout - RKC Waalwijk -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
16:30 Genoa CFC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
17:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
17:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Queens Park Rangers -:-
17:00 Hannover 96 - PEC Zwolle -:-
17:00 ADO Den Haag - TOP Oss -:-
17:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1860 München -:-
17:00 Real Betis - Huddersfield Town -:-
17:30 ACF Fiorentina - Venezia FC -:-
17:30 Stade Reims - Cercle Brugge -:-
17:30 Galatasaray - Valencia CF -:-
18:00 Sevilla FC - SL Benfica -:-
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent -:-
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Stade Rennes -:-
18:00 KV Kortrijk - FC Metz -:-
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - OGC Nice -:-
18:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
18:30 FC Sochaux - Dijon FCO -:-
18:30 Stade Brest - EA Guingamp -:-
19:00 CD Alavés - UD Logroñés -:-
19:00 RC Lens - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
19:00 Olympique Marseille - Villarreal CF -:-
19:30 AS Eupen - AFC Tubize -:-
20:00 Lleida Esportiu - SD Huesca -:-
20:00 Fenerbahçe - Feyenoord -:-
20:15 Inter - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
20:30 Atalanta - Hertha BSC -:-
21:00 Everton FC - Lille OSC -:-
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM 2018 Schweiz > Gruppe A UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM 2018 Schweiz > Gruppe A
15:00 Norwegen - Frankreich -:-
18:15 Schweiz - Spanien -:-
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM 2018 Schweiz > Gruppe B UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM 2018 Schweiz > Gruppe B
15:00 Dänemark - Italien -:-
18:15 Niederlande - Deutschland -:-
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2018 > 1. Runde  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2018 > 1. Runde
02:10 Independiente - Central Ballester 0:0
20:00 San Martín de San Juan - Brown de Adrogué -:-
22:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Belgrano de San Francisco -:-
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
06:00 Sydney United 58 - Bonnyrigg White Eagles -:-
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Manly United -:-
11:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Blacktown City FC -:-
11:00 Wollongong Wolves - APIA Leichhardt Tigers -:-
11:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Sydney Olympic -:-
Australien > NPL Victoria 2018  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
08:00 FC Bulleen Lions - Dandenong Thunder -:-
10:00 Green Gully SC - Melbourne Knights -:-
Australien > NPL Queensland 2018  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
10:00 Lions FC - North QLD United FC -:-
10:00 Gold Coast United - Brisbane City FC -:-
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Western Pride -:-
10:30 Cairns FC - Brisbane Strikers -:-
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Lake Macquarie City -:-
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Armadale SC - ECU Joondalup -:-
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Subiaco AFC -:-
09:00 Sorrento FC - Perth Glory (Y) -:-
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Forrestfield United -:-
09:00 Inglewood United - Floreat Athena -:-
11:00 Joondalup United - Balcatta SC -:-
Australien > NPL South Australia 2018  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Comets -:-
07:30 Sturt Lions - Croydon Kings SC -:-
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - MetroStars SC -:-
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide Olympic -:-
11:30 Campbelltown City SC - West Adelaide Hellas -:-
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Gungahlin United -:-
09:00 Riverina Rhinos - Canberra Olympic -:-
09:30 Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers -:-
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Devonport City - Clarence United -:-
08:00 Kingborough Lions United - Launceston City FC -:-
08:30 Northern Rangers - Olympia FC Warriors -:-
Belarus > Cempionat 2018  Belarus >   Cempionat 2018 >
13:00 Luch Minsk - Dinamo Brest -:-
15:30 FK Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
17:30 FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Minsk -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
02:00 Oriente Petrolero - Aurora -:-
23:15 Royal Pari - Bolívar -:-
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 FK Krupa - Čelik Zenica -:-
17:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina -:-
17:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
20:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Brasilien > Série B 2018  Brasilien >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Criciúma EC - Londrina EC 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Goiás EC 1:0
02:30 CSA - Fortaleza -:-
21:30 Juventude RS - CR Brasil -:-
21:30 Coritiba FC - ES São Bento -:-
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Etar Tarnovo -:-
19:45 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia -:-
Chile > Primera División 2018  Chile >   Primera División 2018 >
02:00 Universidad de Concepción - Palestino 0:0
18:00 Unión La Calera - Colo-Colo -:-
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Antofagasta -:-
23:30 Universidad Católica - Iquique -:-
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
12:00 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng -:-
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan -:-
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC -:-
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Liáoníng Hóngyùn -:-
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Meizhou Hakka -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Dänemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Vendsyssel FF -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - VfB Eichstätt -:-
17:00 SV Schalding-Heining - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - 1. FC Sand -:-
13:30 ATSV Erlangen - Würzburger FV -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - DJK Bamberg -:-
16:00 TSV Abtswind - ASV Vach -:-
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - DJK Gebenbach -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
15:30 TSV Nördlingen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Unterföhring -:-
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
17:30 TSV 1865 Dachau - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
02:15 Macará - Independiente del Valle 0:0
22:30 Delfín SC - LDU Quito -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare -:-
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
16:00 FC Honka - TPS Turku -:-
Finnland > Ykkönen 2018  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 Helsingfors IFK - Ekenäs IF -:-
16:00 KPV Kokkola - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
16:00 KTP - JJK Jyväskylä -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Real de Minas - CD Marathón -:-
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - CD Motagua -:-
03:00 Real España - Platense FC -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2018  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 Sriwijaya FC - Arema Cronus FC -:-
13:30 Mitra Kukar - Persija Jakarta -:-
13:30 Bali United - Bhayangkara FC -:-
Irland > First Division 2018  Irland >   First Division 2018 >
20:30 Longford Town - Wexford FC -:-
Island > 1. deild 2018  Island >   1. deild 2018 >
18:00 ÍF Magni - HK Kópavogur -:-
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
11:00 Yokohama FC - FC Gifu -:-
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - JEF United Chiba -:-
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy -:-
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata -:-
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyHock -:-
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Omiya Ardija -:-
12:00 Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama -:-
12:00 Oita Trinita - Tochigi SC -:-
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
08:00 Azul Claro Numazu - FC Tokyo II -:-
10:00 SC Sagamihara - Fukushima United -:-
10:00 Fujieda MYFC - Kataller Toyama -:-
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Yokohama S&CC -:-
12:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Gainare Tottori -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
08:00 Honda Lock - Vanraure Hachinohe -:-
08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
11:00 Honda FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
Kanada > Soccer League 2018  Kanada >   Soccer League 2018 >
20:00 FC Ukraine United - SC Waterloo -:-
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
14:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Aktobe -:-
15:00 Shakter Karaganda - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
16:30 FK Atyrau - FK Akzhayik -:-
Kolumbien > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Alianza Petrolera - La Equidad 0:2 (0:1)
Malaysia > Super League 2018  Malaysia >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Pahang FA - PKNS FC -:-
15:00 Melaka United - Selangor FA -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Veracruz - Pumas UNAM 0:0
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - Atlético Zacatepec -:-
03:30 Venados FC - Tampico Madero -:-
05:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - CF Atlante -:-
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC -:-
18:15 UANL Tigres - Club León -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club León -:-
16:30 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey -:-
19:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC -:-
21:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca -:-
16:00 Veracruz - CF Pachuca -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León -:-
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Pumas UNAM -:-
17:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa -:-
17:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres -:-
17:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul -:-
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Florø SK -:-
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 Nardo FK - Brattvåg IL -:-
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - IL Hødd -:-
16:00 SK Vard - Egersunds IK -:-
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - FK Vidar -:-
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > 1. Runde  Österreich >   ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > 1. Runde
15:00 Dornbirner SV - SV Ried -:-
16:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Alberschwende -:-
16:00 USK Anif - WSG Wattens -:-
16:30 ASV Siegendorf - Sturm Graz -:-
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - SV Lafnitz -:-
17:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
17:00 VfB Hohenems - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
17:00 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - Austria Lustenau -:-
18:00 FC Stadlau - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
18:00 Union Gurten - Wolfsberger AC -:-
18:30 Grazer AK - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf -:-
18:30 FCM Traiskirchen - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
19:00 FC Lendorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
19:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Straßwalchen -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Deportivo Santaní - 3 de Febrero -:-
23:45 General Díaz - Club Olimpia -:-
Peru > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
03:00 Sport Boys - Universidad Técnica -:-
20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Universidad San Martín -:-
22:30 Ayacucho FC - CD Unión Comercio -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia Kraków -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia -:-
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Bytovia Bytów -:-
17:45 Odra Opole - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
18:00 GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
20:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Wigry Suwałki -:-
20:00 Raków Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > 1. Runde  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > 1. Runde
17:00 CD Mafra - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Cova Piedade -:-
20:45 SC Farense - FC Penafiel -:-
Rumänien > Liga 1 2018/2019  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK -:-
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe A  Schottland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe A
16:00 Arbroath FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Alloa Athletic -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe B  Schottland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe B
16:00 Montrose FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe C  Schottland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe C
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe D  Schottland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe D
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe E  Schottland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe E
16:00 Albion Rovers - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe F  Schottland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe F
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Annan Athletic -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe G  Schottland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe G
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Motherwell FC -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe H  Schottland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe H
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Spartans FC -:-
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 Örebro SK - Malmö FF -:-
16:00 Östersunds FK - Trelleborgs FF -:-
18:00 Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Västerås SK -:-
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Rynninge IK -:-
17:30 BK Forward - Skelleftea FF -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Eskilsminne IF - Skövde AIK -:-
16:00 Lunds BK - Kristianstad FC -:-
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Ängelholms FF -:-
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Ljungskile SK -:-
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Karlskrona AIF -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen -:-
19:00 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
Schweiz > Challenge League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur -:-
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schaffhausen -:-
20:00 FC Aarau - Servette Genève -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbien >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
20:00 FK Voždovac - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
20:00 FK Napredak - FK Rad Beograd -:-
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Zemun -:-
Singapur > Premier League 2018  Singapur >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International -:-
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Home United -:-
Slowakei > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina verl.
18:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava -:-
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŠKF Sereď -:-
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
18:00 NŠ Mura - NK Triglav -:-
20:15 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
Südkorea > K League 1 2018  Südkorea >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonnam Dragons -:-
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings -:-
13:00 Gangwon FC - Jeju United -:-
Südkorea > K League 2 2018  Südkorea >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 Suwon FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC -:-
12:00 FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gwangju FC -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2018  Thailand >   Premier League 2018 >
12:45 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chainat FC -:-
13:00 Chiangrai United - Bangkok United -:-
14:00 Port FC - Police Tero FC -:-
14:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Muangthong United -:-
15:00 Ubon UMT United - Sukhothai FC -:-
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice -:-
19:00 Sparta Praha - SFC Opava -:-
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FC Vítkovice -:-
17:00 SK Prostějov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
Ukraine > Superkubok 2018 > Finale  Ukraine >   Superkubok 2018 > Finale
20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Ungarn > NB I 2018/2019  Ungarn >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Puskás FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
20:15 Budapest Honvéd - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
20:15 Videoton FC - Várda SE -:-
20:15 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Paksi SE -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Liverpool FC - CA Cerro -:-
20:00 Boston River - River Plate -:-
23:00 CA Peñarol - Racing Club -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
21:30 Atlanta United FC - D.C. United -:-
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
USA > United Soccer League 2018  USA >   United Soccer League 2018 >
05:00 Phoenix Rising - Seattle Sounders 2 -:-
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
04:00 Utah Royals FC - NC Courage -:-
21:30 Orlando Pride - Seattle Reign -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Monagas -:-
21:30 Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Bình Dương FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC -:-
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai -:-
13:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Quảng Nam FC -:-
13:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Hà Nội FC -:-