. .
FIFA > Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Kolumbien > Gruppe A FIFA >    Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Kolumbien > Gruppe A
00:00 Chile - Ecuador 3:0
02:30 Argentinien - Kolumbien 2:1
FIFA > Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
12:00 Bangladesch - Sri Lanka 3:0
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - Bayern München II 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Viktoria Köln 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Basel - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hannover 96 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:3 (2:1)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
09:00 Israel - Georgien 1:1 (1:1)
11:10 Belgien - Finnland 2:1 (1:0)
13:20 Island - Tadschikistan 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Belarus - Usbekistan 4:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
10:00 Irland - Kosovo -:-
10:00 Nordmazedonien - Ukraine -:-
12:30 Türkei - Tansania -:-
12:30 Südkorea - Albanien -:-
AFC > U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Viertelfinale AFC >   U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Viertelfinale
11:15 Südkorea - Jordanien 2:1 (1:0)
14:15 VA Emirate - Usbekistan 1:5 (1:3)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 NC Magra - Paradou AC 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
23:10 Independiente - River Plate -:-
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2020 > Qualifikation  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2020 > Qualifikation
00:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Las Parejas 1:1
21:30 San Martín de Formosa - Boca Unidos -:-
23:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Unión de Sunchales -:-
21:00 Camioneros - Círculo Deportivo -:-
22:00 Deportivo Madryn - Sol de Mayo de Viedma -:-
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners 3:0 (3:0)
08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australien >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
00:00 Canberra United (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 3:5 (1:4)
01:00 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 1:1 (1:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 3:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 0:3 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo 1:3 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Bangu 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cabofriense - RJ - Fluminense RJ 0:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2020 >
00:00 Central - PE - Retrô - PE 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Náutico - PE - Sport - PE 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Vitória - PE - Decisão - PE 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Salgueiro - PE 2:1 (0:1)
Chile > Copa Chile 2019 > Halbfinale  Chile >   Copa Chile 2019 > Halbfinale
Unión Española - Universidad de Chile verl.
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Municipal Grecia - La U Universitarios 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Jicaral - Limón FC 2:0
23:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 0:0
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Hertha BSC - Bayern München 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (0:3)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC 2:2
01:30 Chalatenango - Águila 0:0
01:30 Sonsonate FC - El Vencedor 0:2
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Alianza 1:3
22:00 Municipal Limeño - FAS -:-
22:15 Independiente San Vincente - Once Municipal -:-
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Burnley FC - Leicester City 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 2:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:00 Nottingham Forest - Luton Town 3:1 (1:1)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Manchester United WFC - Tottenham Hotspur LFC 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Birmingham City LFC - Manchester City WFC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Chelsea LFC 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Everton LFC - Reading WFC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol City WFC - Liverpool LFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 West Ham United LFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 2:1
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2019/2020 > 10. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2019/2020 > 10. Runde
17:15 Athletico Marseille - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 5:0 (1:0)
17:15 FC Rouen - Angers SCO 1:4 (1:3)
17:15 Montpellier HSC - SM Caen 5:0 (3:0)
20:55 FC Lorient - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 0:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Le Havre AC - JA Drancy 0:0
14:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Boulogne 1:1
14:30 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - C' Chartres Football 5:1
14:30 Amiens SC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1
14:30 Lille OSC - Valenciennes FC 2:5
14:30 US Orléans - Évreux FC 27 4:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Sochaux - Le Puy Foot 43 2:0
14:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - SAS Épinal 2:0
14:30 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO 2:3
14:30 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre 3:0
14:30 RC Strasbourg - ASPTT Dijon 3:3
14:30 Paris FC - FC Montceau 3:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
11:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Le Mans FC 3:3
14:30 LB Châteauroux - Chamois Niortais 3:1
14:30 Angers SCO - Vannes OC 2:0
14:30 Stade Laval - EA Guingamp 0:1
14:30 Trélissac FC - Tours FC 2:3
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
11:00 US Colomiers - OGC Nice 0:0
11:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Toulouse FC 0:1
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:1
14:30 Montpellier HSC - FC Istres -:-
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco 1:1
14:30 AS Cannes - Castelnau Le Crès FC 0:0
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Legon Cities 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bechem United - Eleven Wonders 0:0
16:00 Dreams FC - Medeama SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Great Olympics 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Inter Allies - WAFA 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karela FC - King Faisal 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Hearts of Oak 1:2 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 AEK Athen - AE Larisa 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Atromitos - Volos NFC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 4:2 (3:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
Doxa Dramas FC - Apollon Pontou verl.
11:45 Apollon Larisa - AE Karaiskakis 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - AO Kerkyra 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Chania Kissamikos 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Deportivo Mixco - Santa Lucía 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Antigua GFC - CD Puerto de Iztapa 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Real España - Olimpia 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Honduras Progreso 1:1 (1:1)
02:15 Vida - Marathón 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Real de Minas - Platense -:-
23:00 Motagua - Real Sociedad -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 Happy Valley - Yuen Long FC 1:1 (0:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Jamshedpur FC - Kerala Blasters 3:2 (1:1)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Mohun Bagan - East Bengal FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:45 TRAU FC - Churchill Brothers 2:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 3:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 AC Milan - Udinese Calcio 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Inter 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Genoa CFC - AS Roma 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Juventus - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Benevento Calcio - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Juventus II - US Arezzo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS Monza 1912 - Calcio Como 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Olbia - US Pontedera 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Pergolettese - Aurora Pro Patria 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - Robur Siena 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Novara Calcio 3:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Gubbio - Union Arzignanochiampo 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Modena FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Südtirol - AC Rimini 4:1 (2:1)
17:30 Vicenza Virtus - Carpi FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 SSC Bari - FC Rieti 5:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bisceglie - Reggina 1914 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Casertana FC - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Catania - Potenza 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Paganese Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Rende 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Vibonese - Cavese 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Catanzaro - Monopoli 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - US Avellino 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Casale - Vado FC 2:0
14:30 Calcio Chieri - Borgosesia Calcio 0:1
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Seravezza 3:4
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - AC Bra 0:2
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - USD Fezzanese 2:2
14:30 AC Prato - Verbania Calcio 5:0
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Lucchese 1:1
14:30 Sanremese - USD Lavagnese 1919 0:0
14:30 Savona FBC - SC Caronnese 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - SS Tritium 1908 1:2
14:30 US Inveruno - Legnano 0:3
14:30 US Levico Terme - US Folgore Caratese 1:0
14:30 Milano City FC - Castellanzese 1:1
14:30 AC Pontisola - Brusaporto 1:1
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - Virtus Bolzano 1:0
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - Virtus Bergamo 3:0
14:30 Seregno - US Dro 2:0
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - GS Arconatese 1926 0:3
14:30 Villa d'Almè - NibionnOggiono 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Adriese - Union Feltre 1:0
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 3:0
14:30 AC Belluno - Delta Rovigo 1:2
14:30 Caldiero Terme - SSD Vigasio 2:1
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - AC Este 2:2
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Calcio Montebelluna 1:1
14:30 APC Chions - ASD Villafranca 0:0
14:30 Clodiense SSD - San Luigi 2:2
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - AC Mestre 0:0
14:30 Luparense - Polisportiva Tamai 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Savignanese 1:2
14:30 US Breno - Correggese 0:1
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - AC Crema 0:0
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Progresso 0:1
14:30 Forlì FC - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:1
14:30 Franciacorta - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 1:2
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Mantova 1911 SSD 2:2
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - US Fiorenzuola 1:2
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Mezzolara Calcio 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 2:0
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - ASD Cannara 0:0
14:30 Foligno Calcio - FC Ponsacco 3:1
14:30 US Gavorrano - Scandicci Calcio 1:0
14:30 Grassina - Monterosi FC 2:1
14:30 US Grosseto FC - Tuttocuoio 3:1
14:30 Montevarchi - Bastia Calcio 0:1
14:30 Pomezia Calcio - Albalonga 0:1
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - SC Trestina 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Campobasso - Tolentino 4:0
14:30 AC Cattolica Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 1:1
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastese Calcio 3:0
14:30 Real Giulianova - Matelica 0:0
14:30 Jesina Calcio - SN Notaresco 0:2
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - US Recanatese 1:2
14:30 AC Sangiustese - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:1
14:30 Vastogirardi - Avezzano Calcio 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 Arzachena - Ostia Mare 2:4
14:30 Latina Calcio - Cassino Calcio 1924 2:0
14:30 Muravera - Tor Sapienza 1:1
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:3
14:30 Portici 1906 - Città di Anagni 0:2
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Lanusei Calcio 0:1
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Budoni 3:3
14:30 FC Turris - US Ladispoli 4:1
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - FC Aprilia 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - Taranto FC 1:1
14:30 Team Altamura - Agropoli 4:0
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Gladiator 0:2
14:30 US Bitonto - Città di Fasano 2:0
14:30 Brindisi - Casarano 1:1
14:30 Foggia Calcio - ASG Nocerina 2:0
14:30 Gelbison - FC Francavilla 0:0
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - FBC Gravina 2:1
14:30 Grumentum Val d'Agri - Audace Cerignola 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Acireale - US Castrovillari 3:1
14:30 Biancavilla - Licata 1:0
14:30 Giugliano - Marsala 2:1
14:30 Corigliano - FC Messina 0:1
14:30 ACR Messina - San Tommaso 1:0
14:30 US Palermo - Roccella 1:0
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Marina di Ragusa 0:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Calcio Cittanovese 2:0
14:30 USD Palmese - ASD Troina 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Pescara Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:0
14:30 Atalanta - Torino FC 0:0
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC 2:0
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Cavalier FC -:-
21:30 Molynes United - Portmore United -:-
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - UWI Pelicans -:-
21:30 Vere United - Waterhouse FC -:-
23:00 Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens -:-
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:25 Al Shabab - Al Yarmouk 0:0 (0:0)
16:55 Al Nasr SC - Al Sahel 1:2 (1:1)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sirens FC - Mosta FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gżira United - St. Luċija FC 1:2 (0:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - CR Khemis Zemamra 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Raja Casablanca 2:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 2:3 (2:1)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 0:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Club Irapuato 1:2
23:00 Cañoneros Marina - Atlético San Luis II -:-
00:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Atlético Saltillo 0:2
01:00 Dorados UACH - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:0
02:00 Club Tepatitlán - Atlético Bahia 3:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 4:1
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 2:0
18:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 2:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 3:0
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 2:2
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 1:0
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:6 (1:4)
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Team Wellington 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Waitakere United 3:4 (1:2)
02:00 Auckland City FC - Hawke’s Bay United FC 4:2 (2:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles 2:3 (2:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - HSC'21 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 RKVV DEM - ADO '20 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 USV Hercules - FC Lienden 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - VV Hoogland 5:2 (1:1)
14:30 EVV - VV Dongen 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - RKSV Groene Ster 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Blauw Geel '38 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 OSS '20 - VV Gemert 4:2 (1:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Abia Warriors FC -:-
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enyimba Aba 2:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Katsina United 0:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Akwa United 2:0
16:00 Kwara United - Sunshine Stars 0:0
16:00 Plateau United - Adamawa United FC 5:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - MFM FC 2:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Dakkada FC 0:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:15 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Libertad 0:2
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Gil Vicente 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Famalicão - CS Marítimo 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 SC Farense - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - GD Chaves 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Casa Pia - Varzim SC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - CD Nacional 3:1 (1:1)
18:15 UD Vilafranquense - FC Penafiel 1:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Cosmos 0:3
15:00 SS San Giovanni - FC Fiorentino 1:2
15:00 SC Faetano - FC Domagnano 1:0
Schottland > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde
16:00 Dundee United - Hibernian FC 2:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 RCD Mallorca - Valencia CF 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Villarreal CF - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Elche CF - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Real Oviedo - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Racing Santander - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Extremadura UD - UD Almería 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Girona FC 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:30 UD Melilla - Celta Vigo B 1:0
12:00 CF Internacional - Coruxo FC 0:2
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Ibiza 0:1
12:00 UP Langreo - Real Oviedo B 2:0
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Atlético Madrid B 3:1
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Getafe CF B 1:1
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Atlético Baleares 2:1
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Racing Ferrol 0:0
17:00 UD SS Reyes - Sporting Gijón B 1:0
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Real Madrid Castilla 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - CA Osasuna B 2:0
12:00 CD Tudelano - Arenas de Getxo 1:1
12:00 CD Alavés B - Burgos CF 2:2
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - SD Amorebieta 0:3
17:00 CD Calahorra - Athletic Bilbao B 2:3
17:00 Haro Deportivo - UD Logroñés 1:2
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Guijuelo 0:1
17:30 CD Leonesa - Real Unión 0:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 AE Prat - Orihuela CF 2:2
12:00 Gimnàstic - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Ebro 2:2
12:00 UE Olot - UE Cornellà 1:1
16:30 SD Ejea - UE Llagostera 1:0
17:00 CE Sabadell - Levante UD B 1:0
17:00 CF Badalona - FC Andorra 0:0
17:00 CF La Nucía - Lleida Esportiu 0:0
18:00 Valencia CF B - CD Castellón 1:2
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - RB Linense 4:3
12:00 CP Villarrobledo - Marbella FC 1:4
12:00 Cádiz CF B - Yeclano Deportivo 2:0
17:00 Mérida AD - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0
17:00 Talavera CF - Recreativo Huelva 0:1
17:00 San Fernando CD - Recreativo Granada 2:3
17:00 Córdoba CF - Villarrubia CF 1:1
17:00 Algeciras CF - Real Murcia 0:1
18:00 FC Cartagena - Don Benito 1:1
18:30 Sevilla Atlético - CD Badajoz 1:1
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 EDF Logroño - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - CD Tacón 1:3
12:00 Madrid CFF - Athletic Bilbao 4:1
13:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 2:2
18:30 Deportivo de La Coruña - Real Betis 3:1
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United 1:1 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain 2:1 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
11:30 Antalyaspor - Göztepe 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Galatasaray - Denizlispor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 1:2 (1:2)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Istanbulspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Keçiörengücü - Eskişehirspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Boluspor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Bursaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - 1922 Konyaspor 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Amed SK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 BAKspor - Sarıyer SK 2:3 (1:2)
11:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Şanlıurfaspor 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 Manisa FK - Hacettepe 4:0 (1:0)
11:30 Çorumspor - Inegölspor 1:3 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Bodrum Belediye 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Uşakspor - Ergene Velimeşe 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Kahramanmarasspor 4:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Elazığspor 1:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna verl.
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC verl.
17:00 Nea Salamina - Enosis Neon Paralimni verl.