1. Spieltag
11.09.2009 09:15 Adelaide United (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 1:1
12.09.2009 06:45 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 3:2
08:45 Sydney FC (Y) - A.I.S. 1:0
13.09.2009 06:15 Perth Glory (Y) - Gold Coast United (Y) 1:2
2. Spieltag
18.09.2009 07:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 3:1
09:15 Adelaide United (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 3:3
19.09.2009 08:45 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Gold Coast United (Y) 3:3
20.09.2009 06:15 Sydney FC (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:0
3. Spieltag
25.09.2009 09:15 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 0:1
26.09.2009 07:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 0:2
07:00 A.I.S. - Adelaide United (Y) 1:4
27.09.2009 07:00 Gold Coast United (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 1:1
4. Spieltag
03.10.2009 06:45 Perth Glory (Y) - A.I.S. 3:2
07:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 1:3
04.10.2009 05:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:1
06:00 Adelaide United (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:0
5. Spieltag
09.10.2009 08:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Gold Coast United (Y) 2:2
10:15 Perth Glory (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 1:1
10.10.2009 05:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 0:1
06:00 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - A.I.S. 2:2
6. Spieltag
16.10.2009 08:15 Adelaide United (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 1:1
17.10.2009 06:00 Gold Coast United (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 4:0
18.10.2009 03:15 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 1:2
07:15 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 1:2
7. Spieltag
23.10.2009 08:15 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 0:6
24.10.2009 04:00 A.I.S. - Perth Glory (Y) 3:4
06:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 5:0
25.10.2009 04:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 2:0
8. Spieltag
31.10.2009 07:45 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 0:1
01.11.2009 01:00 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 2:1
06:00 Gold Coast United (Y) - A.I.S. 2:1
06:15 Perth Glory (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 0:0
9. Spieltag
06.11.2009 07:15 Adelaide United (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:2
08.11.2009 04:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 4:1
04:15 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - A.I.S. 4:1
06:00 Gold Coast United (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 2:0
10. Spieltag
13.11.2009 07:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Gold Coast United (Y) 0:2
14.11.2009 06:15 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 1:3
08:15 Adelaide United (Y) - A.I.S. 4:4
15.11.2009 08:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 0:3
11. Spieltag
20.11.2009 07:15 Adelaide United (Y) - Gold Coast United (Y) 3:2
21.11.2009 04:00 A.I.S. - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 0:0
22.11.2009 06:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 0:2
06:15 Perth Glory (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 3:2
12. Spieltag
28.11.2009 00:00 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 0:1
29.11.2009 04:00 A.I.S. - Adelaide United (Y) 0:2
04:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Gold Coast United (Y) 0:5
04:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:3
13. Spieltag
04.12.2009 07:15 Adelaide United (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 5:2
05.12.2009 06:15 Sydney FC (Y) - A.I.S. 2:2
08:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 3:2
06.12.2009 06:00 Gold Coast United (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 2:5
14. Spieltag
11.12.2009 07:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Gold Coast United (Y) 2:2
12.12.2009 06:15 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 2:1
13.12.2009 05:00 A.I.S. - Perth Glory (Y) 0:2
06:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 1:2
15. Spieltag
18.11.2009 06:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - A.I.S. 4:2
23.12.2009 06:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 1:2
14.01.2010 06:00 Gold Coast United (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:1
19.01.2010 07:15 Adelaide United (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 2:1
16. Spieltag
18.12.2009 07:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - A.I.S. 3:1
19.12.2009 05:10 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 4:3
07:00 Gold Coast United (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 0:1
20.12.2009 06:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 0:1
17. Spieltag
26.12.2009 07:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 4:0
27.12.2009 05:00 A.I.S. - Melbourne Victory (Y) 0:2
06:15 Sydney FC (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 3:1
07:00 Gold Coast United (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 5:1
18. Spieltag
02.01.2010 05:00 A.I.S. - Brisbane Roar (Y) 0:2
07:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 0:2
03.01.2010 00:00 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 0:1
06:00 Gold Coast United (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 4:3
19. Spieltag
08.01.2010 07:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 0:0
09.01.2010 06:15 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - A.I.S. 2:0
10:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 3:3
10.01.2010 07:00 Gold Coast United (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 0:2
20. Spieltag
15.01.2010 07:15 Adelaide United (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 0:0
16.01.2010 06:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Gold Coast United (Y) 3:1
17.01.2010 06:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 1:1
06:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:1
21. Spieltag
22.01.2010 07:15 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Gold Coast United (Y) 2:2
23.01.2010 07:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 1:1
24.01.2010 05:00 A.I.S. - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:2
05:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 2:4
22. Spieltag
30.01.2010 05:00 A.I.S. - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:1
06:00 Gold Coast United (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 2:2
10:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 2:3
31.01.2010 06:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 1:2
23. Spieltag
06.02.2010 05:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - A.I.S. 1:3
07:15 Adelaide United (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 4:4
07.02.2010 05:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 0:1
09.02.2010 07:00 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:4
24. Spieltag
12.02.2010 07:15 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 2:5
13.02.2010 00:00 A.I.S. - Gold Coast United (Y) 1:1
04:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 2:1
14.02.2010 03:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:1
25. Spieltag
19.02.2010 07:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Gold Coast United (Y) 2:2
20.02.2010 05:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 1:1
05:00 A.I.S. - Sydney FC (Y) 1:3
21.02.2010 05:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 0:1
26. Spieltag
27.02.2010 05:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 6:1
06:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 3:3
06:00 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 3:2
07:00 Gold Coast United (Y) - A.I.S. 5:0
27. Spieltag
06.03.2010 06:00 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 0:0
10:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:3
07.03.2010 03:00 A.I.S. - Melbourne Victory (Y) 5:1
05:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Gold Coast United (Y) 1:1