1. Runde
08.04.2022 20:00 Reynir Sandgerði - Árbær 6:1
20:30 Grótta - KH Hlídarendi 8:0
21:00 KF Kópavogur - Þróttur Reykjavík 0:1
21:00 Boltafélag Norðfjarðar - UMF Einherji 0:2
21:15 KFB - Ægir 0:15
21:15 KF Garðabæjar - Augnablik 4:2 n.V.
21:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Léttir 4:1
21:15 Elliði - UMF Grindavík 0:6
21:15 Vængir Júpiters - Álafoss 7:0
21:15 Afturelding - Ýmir 5:0
22:00 RB Keflavík - Gullfálkinn 10:4
09.04.2022 14:00 Hamrarnir - Samherjar 3:6 n.V.
14:00 Kári - Árborg 3:0
14:30 Kórdrengir - ÍH Hafnarfjörður 8:1
15:00 Hörður Í. - Álftanes 1:5
15:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Dalvík/Reynir 0:3
16:00 KF Berserkir/Mídas - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:6
16:00 Ísbjörninn - UMF Selfoss 1:9
16:00 Kría - IB Uppsveitir 5:8
16:00 Sindri Höfn - Spyrnir 6:0
16:00 GG Grindavík - KV Vesturbæjar 1:4
20:30 Víðir Garður - SR 6:0
10.04.2022 16:00 Þróttur Vogum - ÍR Reykjavík 0:1
16:00 Smári - KFS Vestmannaeyjar 2:4
16:00 Afríka - Úlfarnir 0:5
17:00 Stokkseyri - Hvíti riddarinn 0:11
18:30 KÁ Ásvellir - KB Breiðholt 4:0
19:00 Hafnir - KM Reykjavík 0:1
11.04.2022 22:00 Hamar - KFR Hvolsvöllur 1:0
13.04.2022 20:00 UMF Njarðvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 5:4 i.E.
22:00 Reynir Hellissandur - UMF Skallagrímur 5:1
14.04.2022 16:00 UMF Tindastóll - KF Fjallabyggðar 0:4
2. Runde
21.04.2022 16:00 Kórdrengir - Álftanes 5:0
16:00 Ægir - KFS Vestmannaeyjar 1:0
16:00 IB Uppsveitir - Reynir Sandgerði 0:4 n.V.
16:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Úlfarnir 5:0
16:00 Huginn/Höttur - UMF Einherji 3:2
18:00 KF Fjallabyggðar - ÍF Magni 0:2
20:00 Reynir Hellissandur - ÍR Reykjavík 0:16
22.04.2022 20:00 UMF Njarðvík - KF Garðabæjar 5:2
21:15 Grótta - KM Reykjavík 12:0
21:15 Þór Akureyri - Samherjar 7:0
21:15 Afturelding - Vængir Júpiters 3:1
23.04.2022 16:00 Sindri Höfn - KFA 2:0
16:00 KV Vesturbæjar - UMF Grindavík 2:3
16:00 ÍF Völsungur - Dalvík/Reynir 2:5
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 0:3
16:00 KÁ Ásvellir - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 0:5
16:00 Hamar - UMF Selfoss 0:2
17:00 IF Vestri - Víðir Garður 2:0
18:00 Kári - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:1
25.04.2022 22:00 Hvíti riddarinn - RB Keflavík 6:0
3. Runde
24.05.2022 19:00 Huginn/Höttur - Ægir 1:3
20:00 Sindri Höfn - ÍA Akranes 3:5
20:00 UMF Selfoss - ÍF Magni 5:3 i.E.
20:00 IF Vestri - Afturelding 2:3 n.V.
21:15 Hvíti riddarinn - Kórdrengir 0:2
21:15 UMF Grindavík - ÍR Reykjavík 1:2
21:15 HK Kópavogur - Grótta 3:1
21:45 Dalvík/Reynir - Þór Akureyri 2:0
25.05.2022 20:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 2:1
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Kári 3:0
21:15 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Njarðvík 1:4
21:45 UMF Stjarnan - KR Reykjavík 0:3
26.05.2022 16:00 Fram Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 3:2 n.V.
18:00 KA Akureyri - Reynir Sandgerði 4:1
21:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:7
21:45 Breiðablik - Valur Reykjavík 6:2 (2:2)
Achtelfinale
26.06.2022 16:00 HK Kópavogur - Dalvík/Reynir 6:0
18:00 KA Akureyri - Fram Reykjavík 4:1
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍR Reykjavík 6:1
21:15 Ægir - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:0
21:45 UMF Njarðvík - KR Reykjavík 0:1
27.06.2022 21:15 Kórdrengir - Afturelding 2:1 n.V.
21:45 ÍA Akranes - Breiðablik 2:3
28.06.2022 21:45 UMF Selfoss - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:6
Viertelfinale
10.08.2022 20:00 KA Akureyri - Ægir 3:0
11.08.2022 20:00 Kórdrengir - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:4
18.08.2022 22:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 5:3
19.08.2022 22:00 HK Kópavogur - Breiðablik 0:1
Halbfinale
31.08.2022 21:45 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:3
01.09.2022 19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KA Akureyri 2:1
Finale
01.10.2022 18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.