1. Spieltag
01.03.2009 11:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Sho’rtan G’uzor 4:2
11:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Xorazm Urganch 0:1
11:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
11:30 Andijon PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1
11:30 Navbahor Namangan - FK Olmaliq 0:0
11:40 Dinamo Samarqand - Bunyodkor PFK 0:1
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - PFK Bukhara 3:0
12:00 So’g’diyona PFK - PFK Mashal 1:0
2. Spieltag
05.03.2009 11:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
11:30 Andijon PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0
06.03.2009 11:50 PFK Mashal - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0
13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 4:0
07.03.2009 12:00 Xorazm Urganch - So’g’diyona PFK 2:2
12:00 FK Olmaliq - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
12:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Navbahor Namangan 0:1
12:00 PFK Bukhara - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1
3. Spieltag
22.03.2009 13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1
23.03.2009 11:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:1
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - PFK Bukhara 1:1
12:00 So’g’diyona PFK - FK Olmaliq 3:2
12:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Xorazm Urganch 1:1
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Andijon PFK 4:2
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - PFK Mashal 1:1
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Bunyodkor PFK 0:3
4. Spieltag
02.04.2009 14:00 PFK Mashal - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:2
04.04.2009 13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 0:2
13:00 FK Olmaliq - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0
13:30 Xorazm Urganch - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
13:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - So’g’diyona PFK 2:1
13:30 PFK Bukhara - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0
13:30 Andijon PFK - Navbahor Namangan 1:1
29.04.2009 14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 2:0
5. Spieltag
11.04.2009 13:00 So’g’diyona PFK - PFK Bukhara 3:2
13:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:1
13:35 Metallurg Bekobod - Andijon PFK 2:2
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Olmaliq 0:1
14:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Xorazm Urganch 2:0
12.04.2009 13:30 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - PFK Mashal 3:0
6. Spieltag
16.04.2009 13:30 Xorazm Urganch - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2
13:30 FK Olmaliq - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
17.04.2009 13:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1
14:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
18.04.2009 13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - PFK Mashal 1:0
14:00 PFK Bukhara - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0
14:00 Andijon PFK - So’g’diyona PFK 4:3
14:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
7. Spieltag
25.04.2009 13:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Andijon PFK 1:1
13:30 So’g’diyona PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:2
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:0
14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi 1:3
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - PFK Bukhara 3:2
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Olmaliq 3:1
14:00 PFK Mashal - Xorazm Urganch 1:2
26.04.2009 14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:1
8. Spieltag
30.04.2009 14:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Bunyodkor PFK 0:1
14:00 PFK Bukhara - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:2
01.05.2009 13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Xorazm Urganch 2:0
02.05.2009 14:00 FK Olmaliq - PFK Mashal 2:0
14:00 Andijon PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod 3:0
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 4:0
03.05.2009 14:30 Nasaf Qarshi - So’g’diyona PFK 3:0
9. Spieltag
08.05.2009 14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1
14:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
14:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0
14:00 Xorazm Urganch - FK Olmaliq 1:1
14:45 PFK Mashal - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:2
10.05.2009 14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:5
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - PFK Bukhara 4:0
14:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Andijon PFK 2:0
10. Spieltag
14.05.2009 14:00 Andijon PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2
15.05.2009 14:15 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Xorazm Urganch 1:0
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:0
16.05.2009 14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Olmaliq 2:1
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0
14:30 PFK Bukhara - PFK Mashal 1:1
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
18.05.2009 14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - So’g’diyona PFK 3:1
11. Spieltag
23.05.2009 14:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Metallurg Bekobod 5:3
14:30 FK Olmaliq - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:2
15:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:0
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
15:00 Xorazm Urganch - PFK Bukhara 1:0
24.05.2009 15:00 PFK Mashal - Andijon PFK 2:0
10.06.2009 16:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
12.07.2009 16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:1
12. Spieltag
04.06.2009 15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Sho’rtan G’uzor 0:0
10.06.2009 15:00 PFK Bukhara - FK Olmaliq 1:3
16:00 Xorazm Urganch - Andijon PFK 2:1
14.06.2009 15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:1
15:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 3:1
03.07.2009 15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:1
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - PFK Mashal 3:0
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2
13. Spieltag
19.06.2009 14:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - PFK Bukhara 2:4
20.06.2009 15:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Lokomotiv Tashkent 5:0
15:00 FK Olmaliq - Andijon PFK 2:0
15:45 PFK Mashal - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - So’g’diyona PFK 3:0
16:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
21.06.2009 15:45 Xorazm Urganch - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan 6:0
14. Spieltag
24.06.2009 15:15 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Andijon PFK 1:1
15:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - PFK Bukhara 1:3
25.06.2009 14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:0
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - PFK Mashal 2:1
15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK 0:4
15:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:3
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Olmaliq 4:1
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Xorazm Urganch 0:1
15. Spieltag
29.06.2009 15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0
15:00 FK Olmaliq - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2
15:15 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:4
15:30 PFK Bukhara - Andijon PFK 2:1
15:40 Xorazm Urganch - Navbahor Namangan 3:1
16:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0
16:30 Bunyodkor PFK - So’g’diyona PFK 5:0
30.06.2009 15:30 PFK Mashal - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1
16. Spieltag
04.08.2009 14:45 So’g’diyona PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:3
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Sho’rtan G’uzor 4:1
07.08.2009 14:30 Andijon PFK - PFK Bukhara 2:1
14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:0
14:30 Navbahor Namangan - Xorazm Urganch 2:0
14:45 Metallurg Bekobod - PFK Mashal 1:1
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Olmaliq 2:1
17. Spieltag
14.08.2009 14:30 Andijon PFK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:1
14:50 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0
15:00 PFK Bukhara - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:3
16:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - So’g’diyona PFK 7:0
15.08.2009 15:00 FK Olmaliq - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0
15:00 Xorazm Urganch - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0
16:00 PFK Mashal - Navbahor Namangan 3:1
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 4:1
18. Spieltag
18.08.2009 15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 1:2
19.08.2009 14:30 Andijon PFK - FK Olmaliq 4:2
14:30 So’g’diyona PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:1
14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:0
14:30 Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor PFK 0:3
15:00 PFK Bukhara - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:2
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - PFK Mashal 2:0
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Xorazm Urganch 2:0
19. Spieltag
23.08.2009 14:00 FK Olmaliq - PFK Bukhara 5:0
14:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Lokomotiv Tashkent 3:2
14:30 Andijon PFK - Xorazm Urganch 4:2
14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - So’g’diyona PFK 3:0
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
24.08.2009 15:30 PFK Mashal - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 2:1
20. Spieltag
06.09.2009 14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Dinamo Samarqand 5:3
07.09.2009 14:00 Andijon PFK - PFK Mashal 4:1
14:15 Sho’rtan G’uzor - FK Olmaliq 1:0
14:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - So’g’diyona PFK 1:0
13.10.2009 12:40 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1
13:30 PFK Bukhara - Xorazm Urganch 3:0
14.10.2009 15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
15.10.2009 14:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:1
21. Spieltag
09.09.2009 13:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:2
12.09.2009 14:00 FK Olmaliq - Lokomotiv Tashkent 4:0
14:00 PFK Mashal - PFK Bukhara 2:0
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 2:3
14:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 3:2
13.09.2009 14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Andijon PFK 3:0
14.09.2009 14:30 Xorazm Urganch - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:1
22. Spieltag
18.09.2009 14:00 PFK Bukhara - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 6:1
19.09.2009 13:00 FK Olmaliq - Xorazm Urganch 2:0
13:30 Navbahor Namangan - So’g’diyona PFK 0:0
13:30 Andijon PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:2
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Dinamo Samarqand 0:2
20.09.2009 14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
14:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - PFK Mashal 2:1
23. Spieltag
25.07.2009 17:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 5:0
14.09.2009 13:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1
26.09.2009 13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - PFK Bukhara 3:1
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
13:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 1:4
14:00 PFK Mashal - FK Olmaliq 3:2
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Andijon PFK 1:0
14:30 Xorazm Urganch - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1
24. Spieltag
03.10.2009 13:00 Andijon PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
13:00 PFK Bukhara - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:5
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod 3:0
14:00 Xorazm Urganch - PFK Mashal 2:1
04.10.2009 13:00 FK Olmaliq - Bunyodkor PFK 2:2
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - So’g’diyona PFK 5:1
05.10.2009 13:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
25. Spieltag
09.09.2009 14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Xorazm Urganch 5:1
09.10.2009 12:30 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1
13:00 Dinamo Samarqand - PFK Bukhara 2:2
13:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Andijon PFK 0:2
13:30 PFK Mashal - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:2
10.10.2009 14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - FK Olmaliq 2:1
21.10.2009 12:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1
26. Spieltag
16.10.2009 13:00 Andijon PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 2:2
17.10.2009 12:00 FK Olmaliq - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
13:00 PFK Bukhara - So’g’diyona PFK 0:0
13:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Dinamo Samarqand 3:2
18.10.2009 14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 7:0
20.10.2009 13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0
14:00 Xorazm Urganch - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:0
12.11.2009 11:45 PFK Mashal - Bunyodkor PFK 0:1
27. Spieltag
24.10.2009 12:00 Navbahor Namangan - Andijon PFK 1:1
12:30 Dinamo Samarqand - FK Olmaliq 2:0
12:30 So’g’diyona PFK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 0:0
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1
25.10.2009 11:30 Metallurg Bekobod - PFK Bukhara 2:1
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Xorazm Urganch 1:1
13:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0
26.10.2009 13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - PFK Mashal 1:0
28. Spieltag
30.10.2009 11:00 FK Olmaliq - So’g’diyona PFK 3:0
11:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Metallurg Bekobod 0:1
11:30 Andijon PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 2:2
11:35 PFK Bukhara - Navbahor Namangan 3:0
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:2
12:20 PFK Mashal - Qizilqum Zarafshon 6:1
13:00 Xorazm Urganch - Dinamo Samarqand 3:1
31.10.2009 12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 5:0
29. Spieltag
05.11.2009 10:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:4
10:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Andijon PFK 2:1
10:30 Dinamo Samarqand - PFK Mashal 4:0
10:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2
10:30 So’g’diyona PFK - Xorazm Urganch 1:1
10:30 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Olmaliq 3:2
10:30 Navbahor Namangan - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:1
10:30 Nasaf Qarshi - PFK Bukhara 4:2
30. Spieltag
09.11.2009 10:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
10:30 Xorazm Urganch - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0
10:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:0
10:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Andijon PFK 2:2
10:30 FK Olmaliq - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
10:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0
10:30 PFK Bukhara - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1
10:30 PFK Mashal - So’g’diyona PFK 2:0