1. Spieltag
13.03.2010 11:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg Bekobod 0:1
11:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Xorazm Urganch 1:1
11:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:1
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - PFK Mashal 0:0
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Sho’rtan G’uzor 0:0
14.03.2010 11:30 Andijon PFK - FK Olmaliq 3:2
12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:1
2. Spieltag
18.03.2010 13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0
19.03.2010 11:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK 0:1
12:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0
20.03.2010 11:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - FK Olmaliq 3:0
12:30 PFK Mashal - Andijon PFK 1:0
13:00 Xorazm Urganch - Navbahor Namangan 0:1
28.03.2010 13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0
3. Spieltag
02.04.2010 14:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:0
03.04.2010 12:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1
13:00 Andijon PFK - Xorazm Urganch 0:0
13:00 FK Olmaliq - PFK Mashal 0:0
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:1
04.04.2010 13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
4. Spieltag
08.04.2010 15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Andijon PFK 0:0
09.04.2010 13:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 0:4
14:00 Xorazm Urganch - FK Olmaliq 1:1
10.04.2010 13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 0:2
13:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - PFK Mashal 3:0
12.04.2010 14:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0
5. Spieltag
17.04.2010 12:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:0
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
13:00 Andijon PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
13:00 PFK Mashal - Xorazm Urganch 0:0
18.04.2010 13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Sho’rtan G’uzor 4:0
13:00 FK Olmaliq - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:3
28.07.2010 16:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 5:0
6. Spieltag
22.04.2010 15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - PFK Mashal 1:0
23.04.2010 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1
24.04.2010 13:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Andijon PFK 2:1
13:30 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Olmaliq 1:0
13:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 1:3
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Xorazm Urganch 1:0
01.06.2010 16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Dinamo Samarqand 2:1
7. Spieltag
01.05.2010 13:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0
14:00 Andijon PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:0
14:00 FK Olmaliq - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:0
14:30 PFK Mashal - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1
02.05.2010 14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1
14:25 Xorazm Urganch - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
8. Spieltag
06.05.2010 15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Pakhtakor Tashkent 3:3
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 2:1
15:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Andijon PFK 3:1
08.05.2010 14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Xorazm Urganch 3:1
14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Olmaliq 0:0
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
14:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - PFK Mashal 1:0
9. Spieltag
15.05.2010 13:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:1
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Andijon PFK 2:1
13:00 PFK Mashal - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0
13:00 Xorazm Urganch - Sho’rtan G’uzor 0:2
16.05.2010 13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2
13:00 FK Olmaliq - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0
17.05.2010 15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 2:0
10. Spieltag
21.05.2010 14:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - PFK Mashal 3:1
22.05.2010 14:15 Dinamo Samarqand - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Metallurg Bekobod 3:3
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Olmaliq 1:0
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Andijon PFK 1:0
24.05.2010 14:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Xorazm Urganch 2:1
11. Spieltag
27.05.2010 14:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Andijon PFK 2:0
28.05.2010 14:00 Xorazm Urganch - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
29.05.2010 14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:1
14:30 FK Olmaliq - Bunyodkor PFK 1:3
14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:1
15:00 PFK Mashal - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:2
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 4:2
12. Spieltag
04.06.2010 15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Sho’rtan G’uzor 0:2
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Xorazm Urganch 1:0
05.06.2010 14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - FK Olmaliq 4:2
14:30 Navbahor Namangan - Andijon PFK 2:0
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - PFK Mashal 3:0
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1
13. Spieltag
13.06.2010 16:00 PFK Mashal - Dinamo Samarqand 2:1
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0
14.06.2010 14:40 FK Olmaliq - Navbahor Namangan 2:1
15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0
15:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Lokomotiv Tashkent 3:2
16:00 Xorazm Urganch - Bunyodkor PFK 0:1
27.07.2010 14:30 Andijon PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
14. Spieltag
31.07.2010 16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
01.08.2010 14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - PFK Mashal 1:1
14:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Sho’rtan G’uzor 0:1
14:45 Navbahor Namangan - FK Olmaliq 0:1
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Xorazm Urganch 4:1
16:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Andijon PFK 1:1
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod 2:0
15. Spieltag
05.08.2010 14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0
14:30 FK Olmaliq - Dinamo Samarqand 3:1
14:30 Andijon PFK - Navbahor Namangan 5:1
14:50 Xorazm Urganch - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:1
15:15 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:0
16:00 PFK Mashal - Bunyodkor PFK 0:2
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 2:0
16. Spieltag
14.08.2010 14:30 Andijon PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Navbahor Namangan 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Metallurg Bekobod 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - PFK Mashal 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Olmaliq 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Xorazm Urganch 2:1 (0:0)
15.08.2010 14:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
21.08.2010 14:30 Navbahor Namangan - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0
14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:2
14:30 FK Olmaliq - Qizilqum Zarafshon 5:1
15:00 Xorazm Urganch - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1
15:30 PFK Mashal - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
22.08.2010 14:30 Andijon PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:0
18. Spieltag
26.08.2010 14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - PFK Mashal 0:2
14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor Tashkent 3:1
14:30 Andijon PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1
15:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Dinamo Samarqand 3:2
15:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Olmaliq 4:0
27.08.2010 15:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Xorazm Urganch 4:1
19. Spieltag
11.09.2010 13:50 FK Olmaliq - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
15:30 PFK Mashal - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:0
16:00 Xorazm Urganch - Metallurg Bekobod 2:3
12.09.2010 13:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2
13:30 Andijon PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
20. Spieltag
18.09.2010 13:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Andijon PFK 2:0
13:30 Metallurg Bekobod - PFK Mashal 1:0
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Dinamo Samarqand 3:1
14:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - FK Olmaliq 5:3
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Bunyodkor PFK 0:3
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Xorazm Urganch 3:0
19.09.2010 16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
21. Spieltag
25.09.2010 13:00 Andijon PFK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:1
13:00 FK Olmaliq - Metallurg Bekobod 3:2
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:0
13:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0
13:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0
14:30 Xorazm Urganch - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
15:00 PFK Mashal - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2
22. Spieltag
02.10.2010 13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 2:2
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Andijon PFK 2:1
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Qizilqum Zarafshon 4:2
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Olmaliq 2:0
15:00 Xorazm Urganch - PFK Mashal 1:2
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor PFK 0:1
03.10.2010 14:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
23. Spieltag
16.10.2010 12:30 Andijon PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1
12:30 FK Olmaliq - Xorazm Urganch 3:1
12:30 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod 2:0
12:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:1
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0
14:00 PFK Mashal - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:0
24. Spieltag
20.10.2010 14:00 PFK Mashal - FK Olmaliq 1:0
21.10.2010 12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0
12:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Dinamo Samarqand 0:0
13:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 3:1
14:30 Xorazm Urganch - Andijon PFK 1:1
25. Spieltag
26.10.2010 11:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:1
11:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
11:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:1
11:30 FK Olmaliq - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:1
11:30 Andijon PFK - PFK Mashal 1:1
11:30 Navbahor Namangan - Xorazm Urganch 4:1
11:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:0
26. Spieltag
31.10.2010 10:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0
10:30 Xorazm Urganch - Dinamo Samarqand 1:1
10:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1
10:30 PFK Mashal - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
10:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
10:30 FK Olmaliq - Andijon PFK 2:1
10:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0