. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober
20:00 Kuwait - Iran 2:1 (2:0)
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Entscheidung 2. Runde FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Entscheidung 2. Runde
13:45 Dänemark - Schweiz 1:3 (0:1)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober
00:00 USA - China 2:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 2
15:30 Norwegen - Schottland 4:2 (3:1)
15:30 Estland - Liechtenstein 3:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 5
15:00 Belarus - Nordmazedonien 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Tschechien 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > Halbfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > Halbfinale
15:30 TP Mazembe - JS Kabylie 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Al-Ahly - Espérance de Tunis 2:1 (1:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Karibik Gruppe A CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Karibik Gruppe A
01:00 St. Martin - Kaimaninseln 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Puerto Rico - Anguilla 3:1 (2:0)
AFC > U19 Championship 2010 China > Gruppe A AFC >   U19 Championship 2010 China > Gruppe A
08:30 China - Saudi-Arabien 3:1 (2:1)
11:30 Thailand - Syrien 0:1 (0:0)
AFC > U19 Championship 2010 China > Gruppe B AFC >   U19 Championship 2010 China > Gruppe B
08:30 Usbekistan - Nordkorea 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Irak - Bahrain 1:2 (1:0)
OFC > Frauen OFC Women's Championship 2010 Neuseeland > Gruppe A OFC >   Frauen OFC Women's Championship 2010 Neuseeland > Gruppe A
04:30 Neuseeland - Tahiti 7:0 (1:0)
04:30 Vanuatu - Cook-Inseln 0:2 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
14:30 KF Skënderbeu - KF Tiranë 2:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2010/2011  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2010/2011 >
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 0:5
12:00 CE Principat - Casa Estrella del Benfica 5:0
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 6:0
18:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Lusitanos 0:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:30 Racing Club - Huracán 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Colón de Santa Fe 2:3 (0:3)
21:00 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:1)
23:10 Boca Juniors - Lanús 1:2 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:05 Rosario Central - Deportivo Merlo 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Unión de Santa Fe 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 1:0 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2010  Armenien >   Premier League 2010 >
13:00 Shirak FC - FC Kilikia 2:0
13:00 Ulisses FC - Gandzasar Kapan 2:1
Australien > A-League 2010/2011  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 >
11:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 1:2 (1:1)
Australien > National Youth League 2010/2011  Australien >   National Youth League 2010/2011 >
Gold Coast United (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) n.gesp.
01:00 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - A.I.S. 0:2 (0:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Dinamo Minsk 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dnepr Mogilev 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov 1:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
15:30 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 5:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - CS Visé 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Standaard Wetteren - Rupel Boom FC 2:0 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
00:00 Blooming - Real Mamoré 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 San José - Universitario de Sucre 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Club Aurora - The Strongest 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2010  Brasilien >   Série A 2010 >
02:00 Atlético Goianiense - Atlético Mineiro 2:3 (2:1)
02:00 Avaí - SC - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 PFC Montana - PSFC Chernomorets 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - Akademik Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
01:30 Universidad de Concepción - Santiago Morning 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Colo-Colo - San Luis 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Palestino - Cobresal 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 O'Higgins - Cobreloa 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Ñublense - Unión Española 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Everton - La Serena 3:3 (2:2)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Changsha Ginde 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno >
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Barrio México 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 LD Alajuelense - AD San Carlos 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - UCR Fútbol Club 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 CS Herediano - Brujas de Escazú 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Limón FC - Puntarenas FC 4:1 (1:1)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartaginés 1:2 (1:2)
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC København - Randers FC 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Dänemark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Kolding FC - FC Vestsjælland 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Fyn - FC Hjørring 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München 2:0 (0:0)
17:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FSV Frankfurt - Energie Cottbus 3:2 (0:1)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Augsburg 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 VfB Lübeck - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 VFC Plauen - SV Wilhelmshaven 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Hallescher FC - Hannover 96 II 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Energie Cottbus II - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Türkiyemspor Berlin 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Türkspor Bremen - Bremer SV 1:2
15:00 SC Weyhe - Habenhauser FV 0:3
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
16:30 Kickers Offenbach II - 1. FC Eschborn 2:4
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
15:00 Teutonia Uelzen - FC Hansa Lüneburg 2:3
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - VfB Oldenburg 2:4
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfV Hildesheim 3:1
15:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Arminia Hannover 1:0
15:00 SC Langenhagen - Goslarer SC 0:0
15:00 Eintracht Nordhorn - TuS Güldenstern Stade 4:2
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - SV Meppen 2:2
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - TSV Ottersberg 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
15:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - VfL Kirchheim/Teck 3:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
10:45 SC Condor Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 1:3
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:0
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 5:0
15:00 Bramfelder SV - Altona 93 1:1
15:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Wedeler TSV 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:1
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - LFC Berlin 2:1
14:00 BAK Ankaraspor 07 - TeBe Berlin 0:0
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin II - Ludwigsfelder FC 2:2
14:00 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Germania Schöneiche 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
14:00 SC Borea Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:1
14:00 Sachsen Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC II 2:1
14:00 Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:2
14:00 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - Erzgebirge Aue II 0:3
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Dynamo Dresden II 3:1
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Kropp 2:0
15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Holstein Kiel II 0:1
15:00 SV Eichede - PSV Union Neumünster 3:0
15:00 Schleswig 06 - NTSV Strand 08 2:3
15:00 Eckernförder SV - Heikendorfer SV 3:2
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:5 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Germania Windeck 0:2
15:00 VfB Speldorf - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:0
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Rhynern 5:0
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 7:0
15:00 VfB Homberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 0:0
16:30 SVN Zweibrücken - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 1:2
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
11:00 Bayern München - SG Essen-Schönebeck 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Herforder SV - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - FCR 2001 Duisburg 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - FF USV Jena 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011 >
11:00 1. FC Lübars - BV Cloppenburg 4:1
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen 1:2
14:00 Victoria Gersten - Hamburger SV II 2:3
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:2
14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - TeBe Berlin 5:0
14:00 FFC Oldesloe - Turbine Potsdam II 1:4
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011 >
11:00 SC Sand - 1. FFC Recklinghausen 3:1
12:00 1. FC Köln - FCR 2001 Duisburg II 4:1
14:00 Bayern München II - TSV Crailsheim 2:1
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - FV Löchgau 1:0
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 1:4
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 5:2
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hallescher FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hansa Rostock 1:6 (1:2)
13:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 2:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Bonner SC - Bayer Leverkusen 1:5 (0:1)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Wuppertaler SV 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 4:4 (2:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:5 (1:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden 6:1 (3:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Concordia Hamburg - TeBe Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - TSV 1860 München 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
18:30 LDU Quito - Emelec 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán - Espoli 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Manta 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Olmedo - Deportivo Quito 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Macará - Universidad Catolica 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Manchester City - Newcastle United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Blackpool FC 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 2:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
17:30 Tampere United - Kuopion PS 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 AC Oulu - Vaasan PS 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FF Jaro - TPS Turku 1:3 (0:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2010  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2010 >
14:00 PS Kemi - MP Mikkeli 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 PK-35 Vantaa - Rovaniemi PS 0:3 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC 3:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2010/2011  Frankreich >   National 2010/2011 >
15:00 Paris FC - SC Bastia 1:2
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Kolkheti Poti - Spartak Tskhinvali 1:0
13:00 FC Samtredia - Baia Zugdidi 3:1
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Olimpi Rustavi 2:1
Ghana > Premier League 2010/2011  Ghana >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 New Edubiase FC - Aduana Stars 0:0
15:00 BA Stars - Hearts of Oak 0:1
15:00 Berekum Chelsea - King Faisal 1:0
15:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Real Tamale United 3:0
15:00 Wa All Stars FC - Berekum Arsenal 2:2
15:00 Liberty Professionals - Ashanti Gold 2:0
15:00 Tudu Mighty Jets - Kessben FC 2:1
20:30 Asante Kotoko - Heart of Lions 0:0
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:00 AO Kerkyra - Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Ergotelis - Panathinaikos 1:4 (0:3)
17:15 Panserraikos - AE Lárissa 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Football League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Levadiakos - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Agrotikos Asteras - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AO Trikala - Doxa Dramas FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ilioupoli GS - Veria FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ethnikos Piräus - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ionikos Nikea - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (1:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - CSD Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Deportivo Heredia 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Malacateco 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Peñarol La Mesilla - Deportivo Xinabajul 0:0 (0:0)
20:05 Universidad SC - Juventud Retalteca 2:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
03:30 Vida - Hispano FC 4:2
22:00 Motagua - Deportes Savio 2:2
23:00 Marathón - Victoria 5:1
23:00 Necaxa - Olimpia 0:2
23:00 CD Platense - Real España 1:2
Indonesien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Persisam Putra Samarinda - Persema Malang annull.
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
20:45 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 3:3 (1:1)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
12:30 US Lecce - Calcio Catania 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Cagliari Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - US Palermo 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Genoa CFC - AS Bari 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SSC Napoli - AS Roma 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
15:00 AS Gubbio - AC Monza Brianza 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Lumezzane - AC Reggiana 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Paganese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Pavia - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Pergocrema - SPAL 1907 Ferrara 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - Calcio Como 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Südtirol - US Alessandria 1912 1:2 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
14:30 Cavese - US Siracusa 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Foligno Calcio - Gela Calcio 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 SS Barletta Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1914 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Ternana Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Foggia - Viareggio 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Lucchese - Atletico Roma 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 ASG Nocerina - AS Andria BAT 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - Taranto FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare 3:0 (2:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2010  Kanada >   Soccer League 2010 >
20:00 Toronto FC Academy - York Region Shooters 0:1
22:00 Milltown FC - Roma Wolves 4:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
01:20 América de Cali - Atlético Nacional 2:0 (2:0)
03:30 Once Caldas - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Envigado FC - La Equidad 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Real Cartagena - Deportes Tolima 1:4 (0:2)
22:30 Atlético Huila - Deportes Quindío 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Junior 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
17:30 NK Karlovac - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 4:0 (4:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2010  Litauen >   A Lyga 2010 >
FK Banga Gargždai - FK Vetra n.gesp.
14:00 Atletas Kaunas - FK Ekranas 0:5
14:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - VMFD Žalgiris 2:2
14:30 FK Mažeikiai - FK Klaipėda 1:0
17:10 FK Tauras Tauragė - FK Sūduva 2:1
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
17:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0
21:00 FAR de Rabat - Wydad de Fès 1:1
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
02:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 2:1 (2:0)
02:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Club San Luis - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Atlante - CF Pachuca 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Monarcas Morelia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos (old) 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Cruz Azul - CF América 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura >
02:00 Veracruz (old) - Atlante UTN 3:0
03:00 Indios Juárez - Pumas Morelos 3:3
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Mérida FC 2:0
03:00 Club León - Alacranes de Durango 3:1
22:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:0
23:00 Guerreros Hermosillo - Lobos BUAP 1:0
23:00 Reboceros de la Piedad - Club Irapuato 1:4
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
12:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC Twente - FC Groningen 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 De Graafschap - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo 3:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
Dijkse Boys - FC Hilversum annull.
14:00 VV Haaglandia - SV Argon 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 HVV Hollandia - FC Lienden 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - VV Gemert 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VV Baronie - Achilles'29 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - FC Oss 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - EVV 1:3 (1:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
15:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Skopje 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2010  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2010 >
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Lillestrøm SK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 IK Start - Tromsø IL 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Aalesunds FK 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Molde FK - Kongsvinger IL 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Odd Grenland 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Vålerenga IF 3:1 (1:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2010  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2010 >
15:30 FK Bodø/Glimt - Sogndal IL 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mjøndalen IF - Bryne FK 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Follo FK - Ranheim IL 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Lyn Oslo n.gesp.
16:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Strømmen IF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Moss FK - Sarpsborg 08 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Sandnes Ulf 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Alta IF - Løv-Ham Fotball 1:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 KSV Superfund - Rapid Wien 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Ried - RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
15:00 Sturm Graz (A) - DSV Leoben 5:1 (2:0)
15:30 SAK Klagenfurt - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Wels 3:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
10:30 FC Südburgenland - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Union Kleinmünchen - LUV Graz 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 USG Ardagger/Neustadtl - USK Hof 2:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
00:00 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 (0:1)
20:50 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Trinidense 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Sport Colombia - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Sol de América 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:45 GKS Bełchatów - Lech Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Kolejarz Stróże - ŁKS Łódź 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Odra Wodzisław 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Nacional - Portimonense SC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Paços de Ferreira 1:2 (1:0)
21:15 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
12:15 CD Aves - Gil Vicente 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Arouca - Moreirense FC 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Fátima - Os Belenenses 4:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Trofense - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Freamunde - Varzim SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Sporting Covilhã 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Leixões SC - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Vaslui 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CFR Cluj - FC Brașov 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Steaua Bucureşti - Sportul Studenţesc 4:2 (3:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2010  Russland >   Premier Liga 2010 >
09:45 Sibir Novosibirsk - Rubin Kazan 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov 2:0 (2:0)
14:15 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Spartak Nalchik - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:3 (1:2)
18:45 FK Saturn - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2010  Russland >   1. Division 2010 >
05:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Luch-Energia - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FC Petrotrest 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 FK Kamaz - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Dinamo Bryansk 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Salyut Belgorod - Mordovia Saransk 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Libertas 1:1
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Cosmos 1:1
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Fiori 1:4
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2010/2011  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
19:05 Al Taawoun - Al Ittihad 0:1
19:05 Al Ahli SFC - Al Qadsiah 2:1
19:05 Al Faisaly - Najran SC 4:2
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 IFK Göteborg - Mjällby AIF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IF Elfsborg - Åtvidabergs FF 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 Halmstads BK - IF Brommapojkarna 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Solna 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Trelleborgs FF - Malmö FF 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 BK Häcken - Örebro SK 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Kalmar FF - Gefle IF 1:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2010  Schweden >   Superettan 2010 >
18:00 Assyriska FF - Örgryte IS 1:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
15:00 Bodens BK - Västerås SK 1:1
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Valsta Syrianska IK 1:0
17:00 Vasalunds IF - IK Sirius 2:1
18:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan - Gröndals IK 2:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
15:00 IFK Värnamo - IF Sylvia 3:1
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Qviding FIF 1:1
16:00 Kristianstads FF - Skövde AIK 1:1
16:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Lunds BK 1:1
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC Lugano - FC Biel/Bienne 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 SR Delémont - Servette Genève 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 2:2 (0:2)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 FK Rad Beograd - FK Inđija 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vojvodina - Partizan 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Metalac 2:0 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
16:00 ND Triglav 2000 - FC Koper 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Getafe CF - Hércules CF 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF - Racing Santander 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 UD Almería - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CA Osasuna - Levante UD 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña 6:1 (3:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
12:00 AD Alcorcón - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Numancia - Elche CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Córdoba CF - FC Barcelona B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Granada CF - Girona FC 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 CD Tenerife - FC Cartagena 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Extremadura UD 2:1
12:00 Universidad Las Palmas - Pontevedra CF 4:2
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Cerro Reyes 3:0
12:00 UD Vecindario - RSD Alcalá 2:1
12:00 Getafe CF B - CD Guadalajara 1:0
17:00 Coruxo FC - Deportivo Fabril 1:1
17:00 Montañeros CF - Atlético Madrid B 1:1
17:00 CD Lugo - CD Leganés 1:0
17:30 CD Badajoz - UB Conquense 1:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
12:00 CD La Muela - CF Palencia 0:3
12:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Mirandés 1:0
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - CA Osasuna B 1:0
17:00 Zamora CF - Real Sociedad B 2:1
17:00 CD Guijuelo - UD Logroñés 2:0
17:00 Peña Sport FC - Sporting Gijón B 1:0
17:00 SD Eibar - Real Oviedo 1:1
18:00 CD Leonesa - Real Unión 0:3
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
11:45 UDA Gramenet - Alicante CF 1:2
12:00 Ontinyent CF - CF Sporting Mahonés 1:0
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Teruel 1:1
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CF Gandia 1:1
12:00 Orihuela CF - RCD Mallorca B 2:1
17:00 CD Dénia - FC Santboià 2:0
17:00 CD Alcoyano - UE Lleida 2:0
17:00 CD Castellón - CF Badalona 2:1
17:00 UE Sant Andreu - Benidorm CD 1:1
17:00 CE Sabadell - UD Alzira 1:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
11:30 CD Roquetas - Polideportivo Ejido 0:3
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - AD Ceuta 3:3
12:00 CD Alcalá - Yeclano Deportivo 2:0
12:00 Caravaca Club de Fútbol - Lucena CF 2:2
12:00 UD Melilla - Lorca Atlético CF 2:0
17:00 Real Jaén - Unión Estepona 1:1
17:30 Jumilla CF - Écija Balompié 0:1
Sudan > Premier League 2010  Sudan >   Premier League 2010 >
18:45 Al-Hilal Port Sudan - Al-Ahli Wad Madani 1:1
Südkorea > K League 1 2010  Südkorea >   K League 1 2010 >
08:00 Jeju United - Gyeongnam FC 3:2 (2:2)
08:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Daegu FC - Busan IPark 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Chunnam Dragons - Gangwon FC 2:1 (1:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 >
11:00 Buriam PEA - TTM Phichit 2:0
11:30 Osotspa Saraburi - Rajnavy Rayong FC 1:1
13:00 TOT FC - Samut Songkhram 2:1
13:00 Chonburi FC - INSEE Police United 3:3
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Hradec Králové 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 3:2 (1:2)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 SK Kladno - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1:0
16:00 FC Zenit Čáslav - FC Hlučín 3:2
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Olympique Béja - AS Gabès 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Espérance Zarzis - ES Hammam Sousse 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Étoile du Sahel - JS Kairouan 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 EGS Gafsa - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
14:30 İstanbul BBSK - Bursaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sivasspor - Gaziantepspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:1 (1:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
13:00 Kartalspor - Karşıyaka SK 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Denizlispor 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Orduspor 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Altay Izmir - Erciyesspor 2:3 (0:3)
18:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Güngören Belediyespor 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Adanaspor - Tavşanlı Linyitspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Giresunspor 3:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 PFK Sevastopol - FK Krivbas (old) 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
17:30 Debreceni VSC - Budapesti Vasas 3:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
14:15 Danubio - River Plate 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Tacuarembó - Miramar Misiones 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Central Español - El Tanque Sisley 3:5 (0:3)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Fénix 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 Nacional - Liverpool 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - San Jose Earthquakes 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Real Salt Lake 1:2 (0:0)
01:30 New York RB - Kansas City Wizards 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 FC Dallas - Chicago Fire 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - D.C. United 0:1 (0:1)
USA > Division 2 Professional League 2010  USA >   Division 2 Professional League 2010 >
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers 2:2 (1:0)
01:30 Miami FC - Puerto Rico Islanders 1:1 (1:1)
02:10 AC St. Louis - Rochester Rhinos 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Impact de Montréal - Austin Aztex 2:0 (1:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2010  Usbekistan >   Super League 2010 >
14:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
22:30 Carabobo FC - Atlético Venezuela 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Trujillanos FC - Monagas 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Lara - Caracas FC 1:3 (1:1)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Zulia FC 2:3 (1:2)
23:30 Deportivo Táchira - Caroni FC 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Aragua FC 2:4 (1:2)
23:30 Deportivo Petare - Real Esppor Club 0:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2010/2011  Zypern >   First Division 2010/2011 >
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Alki Larnaca - AEK Larnaca 1:2 (1:1)