. .
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Entscheidung 1. Runde FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Entscheidung 1. Runde
16:00 Schweden - Dänemark 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ukraine - Norwegen 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Frankreich - Italien 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2010 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2010 > September
06:30 Japan - Brasilien 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Frankreich - China 2:1 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > Gruppe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > Gruppe A
21:30 Espérance de Tunis - ES Sétif 2:2 (1:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
16:30 KF Elbasani - KS Kastrioti 1:1
16:30 KS Besa - Flamurtari Vlorë 0:0
Andorra > Supercopa 2010 > Finale  Andorra >   Supercopa 2010 > Finale
17:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 2:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:10 Tigre - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (1:0)
02:20 Colón de Santa Fe - All Boys 1:1 (0:1)
19:10 Huracán - Banfield 2:2 (1:1)
21:20 San Lorenzo - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Lanús - Godoy Cruz 1:4 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
02:00 Atlético Rafaela - Rosario Central 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Merlo - San Martín de San Juan 0:3 (0:3)
20:00 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia - San Martín de Tucumán 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Tiro Federal de Rosario - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2010  Armenien >   Premier League 2010 >
14:00 Mika FC - Impuls Dilijan 2:0
14:00 Shirak FC - Ulisses FC 0:1
14:00 FC Kilikia - FC Banants 1:2
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
14:00 PFK Turan Tovuz - Gabala FK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Inter Baku - Qarabağ FK 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2010/2011  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 >
09:15 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2010 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2010 Finals > Finale
11:00 Green Gully SC - Richmond SC 3:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2010 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2010 Finals > Finale
11:00 Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast Fire 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2010 Finals > Qualifikation  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2010 Finals > Qualifikation
08:00 Stirling Lions - Perth SC 2:3 (2:2)
12:00 Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup 3:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
Australien > NPL South Australia 2010 Finals > Preliminary Final  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2010 Finals > Preliminary Final
07:00 MetroStars FC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
18:00 BATE Borisov - Naftan Novopolotsk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
20:00 Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Germinal Beerschot - Sporting Charleroi 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - AS Eupen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - KV Mechelen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lierse SK - KAA Gent 2:2 (1:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
20:00 RFC Tournai - Royal Antwerp FC 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 RAEC Mons - KV Oostende 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 KV Turnhout - FCV Dender EH 1:5 (0:3)
20:00 AFC Tubize - RBD Borinage 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KVK Tienen 3:0 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
02:00 San José - Club Aurora 3:3 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
16:30 Čelik Zenica - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Velež Mostar - Zvijezda Gradačac 1:4 (1:2)
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Leotar Trebinje 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Drina - NK Travnik 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Budućnost Banovici 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2010  Brasilien >   Série A 2010 >
23:30 Corinthians SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Flamengo RJ - Vitória - BA 2:2 (0:0)
23:30 Atlético Goianiense - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 PFC Beroe - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Akademik Sofia - Slavia Sofia 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Vidima Rakovski - Cherno More Varna 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech 1:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
02:00 Universidad Católica - Unión Española 2:0 (2:0)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
13:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Taishan 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Changsha Ginde 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1:2 (0:0)
China > League One 2010  China >   League One 2010 >
09:00 Yanbian FC - Shanghai United 1:0
10:00 Anhui Jiufang FC - Chengdu Blades 0:4
10:00 Sunray Cave - Beijing BIT 2:1
13:30 Hubei Orient - Hunan Billows 3:1
Dänemark > Superligaen 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Bayer Leverkusen 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Bayern München - Werder Bremen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Werder Bremen II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - VfR Aalen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hansa Rostock 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TuS Koblenz 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Sandhausen 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Bayern München II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus II - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC 08 Homburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Verl - FC Schalke 04 II 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Eintracht Trier 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Oberneuland II - SC Weyhe 2:1
15:00 Bremer SV - Werder Bremen III 3:3
15:00 FC Bremerhaven - TSV Melchiorshausen 2:0
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Hünfelder SV - FSV Fernwald 2:1
15:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Buchonia Flieden 4:0
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Kickers Offenbach II 2:4
15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar - Bayern Alzenau 3:1
15:00 VfB Marburg - SC Waldgirmes 1:4
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1:2
15:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - OSC Vellmar 1:2
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - 1. FC 04 Darmstadt 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
15:00 Goslarer SC - VfL Osnabrück II 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - FC 08 Villingen 1:2
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SpVgg Neckarelz 1:1
15:30 FV Illertissen - ASV Durlach 4:0
15:30 Normannia Gmünd - Kehler FV 3:3
15:30 SV Linx - VfB Neckarrems 0:2
15:30 VfL Kirchheim/Teck - SGV Freiberg 1:0
15:30 Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Hollenbach 3:1
15:30 Bahlinger SC - FC Nöttingen 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - Germania Schnelsen 0:1
15:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC St. Pauli II 3:5
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 Optik Rathenow - Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:2
14:00 Germania Schöneiche - SV Altlüdersdorf 4:1
14:00 BFC Dynamo - BAK Ankaraspor 07 0:1
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Torgelower SV Greif 0:5
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SC Borea Dresden 4:1
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Flensburg 08 - VfB Lübeck II 3:2
14:00 FC Sylt - Heider SV 6:0
14:00 Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:1
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Eckernförder SV 2:2
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSV Kropp 4:1
15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:2
15:00 SV Todesfelde - Schleswig 06 3:2
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - FSV Frankfurt II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Wormatia Worms 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - Germania Windeck 1:1
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SpVgg Bayreuth 4:0
15:00 Eintracht Bamberg - Würzburger FV 0:1
15:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Aindling 2:1
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Bayern Hof 7:1
15:00 Freier TuS Regensburg - SV Seligenporten 2:3
16:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Großbardorf 0:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - SG Betzdorf 0:3
15:30 Rot-Weiß Hasborn - TuS Mechtersheim 2:0
15:30 SV Auersmacher - SC Hauenstein 2:2
15:30 EGC Wirges - Eintracht Trier II 4:2
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SV Gonsenheim 1:1
15:30 SVN Zweibrücken - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 0:1
16:00 SG Bad Breisig - SF Köllerbach 3:2
16:30 FK Pirmasens - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1:0
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hamburger SV 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 FF USV Jena - Bayern München 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Turbine Potsdam 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - Herforder SV 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SG Essen-Schönebeck 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011 >
16:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - FFC Oldesloe 2:1
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011 >
16:00 1. FC Köln - SC Sand 4:1
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 2:6 (0:2)
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hallescher FC 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
15:00 Bonner SC - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SSV Ulm 1846 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen - TeBe Berlin 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Bochum - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 4:3 (3:2)
18:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Augsburg 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 7:3 (3:2)
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
18:30 Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán - Manta 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Olmedo - Emelec 0:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:45 Everton FC - Manchester United 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Fulham FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Bolton Wanderers 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Blackpool FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 West Ham United - Chelsea FC 1:3 (0:2)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
13:30 Coventry City - Leicester City 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Derby County - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Hull City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Middlesbrough FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Crystal Palace 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Bristol City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Swansea City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Barnsley FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Burnley FC - Preston North End 4:3 (1:2)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Hartlepool United - Exeter City 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Southampton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Oldham Athletic 5:2 (1:2)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Huddersfield Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Morecambe FC - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bury FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Macclesfield Town 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Northampton Town - Southend United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hereford United - Oxford United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Bradford City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Burton Albion 3:3 (3:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Aldershot Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Stevenage FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Barnet FC 1:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bath City FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Eastbourne Borough 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Darlington FC - Forest Green Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Kettering Town 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Altrincham FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Histon FC - Crawley Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Hayes & Yeading United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Cambridge United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Newport County 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Mansfield Town 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Tamworth FC - Grimsby Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Wrexham FC - York City 1:1 (1:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2010  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2010 >
13:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Lootus Kohtla-Järve - Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
18:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Vaasan PS 1:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2010  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2010 >
14:00 TPV Tampere - PK-35 Vantaa 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Espoo - PS Kemi 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 OPS-jp Oulu - FC PoPa 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
19:00 AJ Auxerre - SM Caen 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Nancy 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AC Arles-Avignon 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - FC Sochaux 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 RC Lens - Lille OSC 1:4 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2010/2011  Frankreich >   National 2010/2011 >
14:45 RC Strasbourg - SR Colmar 2:0
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Baia Zugdidi - FC Zestafoni 2:1
14:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:3
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia 0:0
15:30 FC Olimpi Rustavi - Spartak Tskhinvali 2:0
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:15 Atromitos - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Olympiakos Piraeus - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
21:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Mictlán 1:0 (0:0)
23:35 Universidad SC - Deportivo Marquense 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
23:00 Marathón - Necaxa 0:0
Hongkong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hongkong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
12:00 Citizen - Tai Chung FC 3:1
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
14:45 Rah Ahan - Malavan FC 2:0
14:45 Sepahan FC - Shahrdari Tabriz 1:0
17:15 Persepolis - Pas-Hamedan 1:1
17:15 Saba Qom FC - Steel Azin 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
15:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 4:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
18:00 Inter - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 5:1 (3:1)
20:45 AC Cesena - AC Milan 2:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie B 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Varese 1910 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - US Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Portogruaro Summaga 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - US Grosseto FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Atalanta 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:4 (0:1)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 AC Siena - AS Cittadella 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
15:00 Atletico Roma - Benevento Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Júbilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare 3:2 (2:1)
09:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Vissel Kobe 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Gamba Osaka 1:2 (0:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2010  Kanada >   Soccer League 2010 >
02:05 Serbian White Eagles - Milltown FC 0:2
02:15 Toronto FC Academy - Brantford Galaxy 3:2
02:40 London City - Hamilton Croatia 3:4
19:00 Impact de Montréal Academy - Toronto Croatia 3:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2010 Meisterschaft  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2010 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FK Lokomotiv Astana - FK Aktobe 2:2
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2010 Abstieg  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2010 Abstieg >
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Ordabasy 0:2
13:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Taraz 0:0
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2010 Meisterschaft  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2010 Meisterschaft >
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Irtysh Pavlodar 4:0
15:00 FK Atyrau - Shakter Karaganda 1:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2010 Abstieg  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2010 Abstieg >
15:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Kairat 2:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
03:00 Cortuluá - Deportes Quindío 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Huila 3:0 (3:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
16:30 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Varaždin 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 HNK Cibalia - HNK Rijeka 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
19:00 RM Hamm Benfica - CS Grevenmacher 3:2
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
17:00 Qormi FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Floriana FC - Hibernians FC 1:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
03:10 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura >
23:00 Pumas Morelos - Club Irapuato 1:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
15:00 CF Găgăuzia - FC Tiraspol 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Olimpia Bălți - FC Iskra-Stal 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Academia UTM - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Bender 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Dacia Chişinău - FC Zimbru 1:1 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
17:00 OFK Bar - Mladost Podgorica 1:2
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 1:0
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 1:1
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 4:3
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Mornar 4:0
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Twente 1:2 (1:1)
18:45 AFC Ajax - Willem II 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 3:1 (0:1)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
14:30 VV Capelle - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - SV Spakenburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SC Genemuiden - BVV Barendrecht 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - SV ARC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - FC Lisse 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - HSV Hoek 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Flevo Boys 1:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
17:00 Dijkse Boys - VV Haaglandia annull.
19:30 FC Oss - VV Sint Bavo 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 EVV - VV Gemert 2:0 (2:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2010/2011  Nordirland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Newry City FC 1:0
16:00 Coleraine FC - Donegal Celtic FC 4:0
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC 5:4
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast 1:3
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 0:0
16:00 Lisburn Distillery - Portadown FC 2:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
15:30 FK Pelister - FK Rabotnički 0:3 (0:3)
15:30 Metalurg Skopje - FK Bregalnica Štip 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Teteks 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Skopje 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2010  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2010 >
17:00 Tromsø IL - SK Brann 0:3 (0:2)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Ried 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - LASK Linz 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SC Magna Wiener Neustadt - KSV Superfund 3:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
16:15 SC Ostbahn XI - FAC Team für Wien 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 SC Ritzing - SV Schwechat 3:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
18:00 SV Gleinstätten - USV Allerheiligen 0:3 (0:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
15:30 USK Maximarkt Anif - FC Höchst 6:0 (2:0)
15:30 RB Salzburg (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - Austria Salzburg 5:2 (2:1)
16:30 TSV St. Johann - SV Seekirchen 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Kufstein - SCR Altach (A) 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 SC Bregenz - Union Innsbruck 2:2 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
21:15 Tacuary - Sportivo Luqueño 0:3 (0:3)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B
20:15 Sport Huancayo - León de Huánuco 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Alianza Atlético - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:4 (1:1)
23:00 Juan Aurich - Sport Boys 4:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:45 KS Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań 1:2 (1:1)
19:15 Arka Gdynia - Widzew Łódź 1:1 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
15:30 GKS Katowice - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Flota Świnoujście - Górnik Łęczna 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Piast Gliwice 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 ŁKS Łódź - MKS Kluczbork 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Górnik Polkowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Odra Wodzisław - Ruch Radzionków 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
20:15 Sporting CP - SC Olhanense 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 FC Porto - Sporting Braga 3:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
18:00 FC Penafiel - Os Belenenses 0:0
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Sportul Studenţesc - FC Victoria Brăneşti 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 FC Unirea - FC Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2010  Russland >   Premier Liga 2010 >
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1:2 (1:0)
13:15 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Tom Tomsk 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Saturn 2:1 (1:1)
17:45 Rubin Kazan - FK Amkar Perm 3:0 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2010  Russland >   1. Division 2010 >
05:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FC Petrotrest 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Khimki - FK Ural 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Kamaz 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 FC Salyut Belgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo Bryansk 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - Irtysh Omsk 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Gruppe A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Gruppe A
15:30 SS Virtus - SS Pennarossa 2:1
15:30 SP Cailungo - AC Libertas 0:1
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Gruppe C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2010/2011 > Gruppe C
15:30 SS San Giovanni - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:4
Schottland > Premiership 2010/2011  Schottland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
13:00 Hamilton Academical - Rangers FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Aberdeen FC 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Inverness CT 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 0:2 (0:2)
Schottland > Championship 2010/2011  Schottland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Queen Of The South 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Cowdenbeath FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Stirling Albion FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Raith Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2010/2011  Schottland >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Airdrie United FC - Brechin City FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Ayr United 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - East Fife FC 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Livingston FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2010/2011  Schottland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Montrose FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Arbroath FC 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Clyde FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Queen’s Park FC 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
16:00 IF Elfsborg - Mjällby AIF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Trelleborgs FF - AIK Solna 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Helsingborgs IF - Gefle IF 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Malmö FF 3:3 (2:2)
Schweden > Superettan 2010  Schweden >   Superettan 2010 >
16:00 Syrianska FC - IFK Norrköping 2:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
16:00 FC Rosengård - IF Sylvia 3:3
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
17:45 FC Thun - FC Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
17:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Aarau 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - SC Kriens 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Lugano 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur 1:1 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 FK Metalac - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Inđija - FK Jagodina 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Javor - FK Smederevo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - Borac Čačak 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
17:30 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 MFK Košice - MFK Dubnica 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Prešov 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK Senica 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
20:00 ND Gorica - ND Triglav 2000 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 NK Maribor - NK Primorje 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 NK Celje - FC Koper 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
18:00 FC Barcelona - Hércules CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Valencia CF - Racing Santander 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Celta Vigo - Córdoba CF 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Villarreal CF B 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 Elche CF - Real Betis 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - FC Barcelona B 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - AD Alcorcón 4:1 (1:0)
21:30 Albacete - Granada CF 2:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
16:00 SD Eibar - CD Mirandés 0:1
18:15 SD Lemona - CA Osasuna B 2:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2010  Südkorea >   K League 1 2010 >
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - Busan IPark 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Seoul - Daegu FC 4:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United 0:3 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 >
10:30 Sisaket FC - Bangkok Glass FC 1:2
11:30 TTM Phichit - Samut Songkhram 1:3
12:00 Thai Port FC - Buriam PEA 0:0
12:00 Rajnavy Rayong FC - TOT FC 3:2
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
15:30 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 Sparta Praha B - FK Dukla Praha 0:3
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Sezimovo Ústí 1:0
16:00 FK Baník Most - SK Kladno 2:2
16:00 FC Hlučín - FK Baník Sokolov 3:2
16:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - 1. SC Znojmo 2:1
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
18:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Konyaspor - Bucaspor 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Beşiktaş - MKE Ankaragücü 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Manisaspor - Antalyaspor 1:2 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
15:30 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Kartalspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Orduspor - Güngören Belediyespor 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Denizlispor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Diyarbakırspor - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Adanaspor - Boluspor 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Karşıyaka SK - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Krivbas (old) 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
15:00 Budapest Honvéd - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC 6:0 (2:0)
18:00 BFC Siófok - MTK Budapest 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
04:30 CD Chivas - New England Revolution 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Toronto FC - D.C. United 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 New York RB - Colorado Rapids 3:1 (2:0)
USA > Division 2 Professional League 2010  USA >   Division 2 Professional League 2010 >
23:00 Crystal Palace - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:3 (0:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2010  Usbekistan >   Super League 2010 >
13:50 FK Olmaliq - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
15:30 PFK Mashal - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:0
16:00 Xorazm Urganch - Metallurg Bekobod 2:3
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
22:30 Zulia FC - Real Esppor Club 2:5 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 The New Saints - Carmarthen Town 7:0 (4:0)
16:45 Prestatyn Town - Neath FC 1:1 (1:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Runde
15:30 Borras Park Albion - Rhos Aelwyd 0:8
15:30 Bow Street - Lex XI 2:1
15:30 Brickfield Rangers - Bethesda Athletic 3:4 n.V.
15:30 Caersws FC - Rhayader Town 4:0 n.V.
15:30 Carno FC - Porthmadog FC 1:5
15:30 Cefn Druids - Penycae FC 6:4 n.V.
15:30 Coedpoeth United - Greenfield FC 4:3
15:30 Connah's Quay Town FC - Johnstown Youth FC 6:1
15:30 Conwy United FC - Waterloo Rovers 4:1
15:30 CPD Gwalchmai - Barmouth & Dyffryn United 4:0
15:30 Dolgellau Athletic Amateur - Llandudno FC 1:2
15:30 Holyhead Hotspur - Technogroup Welshpool Town 4:0
15:30 Llandyrnog United - Flint Town United 1:5
15:30 Llangefni Town FC - Llanfairpwll FC 1:0
15:30 Llanidloes Town FC - Ruthin Town 1:0
15:30 Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant - Rhyl FC 0:5
15:30 Nefyn United - Tywyn & Bryncrug 3:2
15:30 Penmaenmawr Phoenix FC - Caernarfon Town 3:5
15:30 Pwllheli FC - GAP Connah's Quay FC 1:6
15:30 Rhydymwyn FC - Buckley Town 1:4
15:30 Trearddur Bay United - Penparcau 7:3
15:30 Barry Town FC - STM Sports 3:0
15:30 Bettws FC - Aberaman AFC 0:3
15:30 Bridgend Town - Monmouth Town 5:3 n.V.
15:30 Bryntirion Athletic - Cwmbran Celtic 4:2 i.E.
15:30 Caerau FC - Afan Lido FC 1:3
15:30 Cardiff Bay Harlequins - Bridgend Street FC 4:2 n.V.
15:30 Corus Steel - Cardiff Corinthians 5:2
15:30 Croesyceiliog AFC - Garden Village 0:2
15:30 Cwmaman Institute - Taff's Well AFC 1:2
15:30 Fleur de Lys FC - Ely Rangers 1:0
15:30 Goytre AFC - Caerau Ely AFC 3:1
15:30 Newcastle Emlyn - South Gower 4:0
15:30 Penrhiwceiber Rangers - Cambrian & Clydach 0:2
15:30 Pontypridd Town - Pontardawe Town 2:0
15:30 Treharris Athletic Western - Pontyclun FC 2:1
15:30 UWIC Inter Cardiff - Caldicot Town 2:0
Zypern > First Division 2010/2011  Zypern >   First Division 2010/2011 >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - APOEL Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 1:2 (1:0)