# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Mauro Guevgeozián Uruguay Uruguay Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 10 (5+5)
2. Emanuel Herrera Argentinien Argentinien Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 9 (5+4)
3. Johan Arango Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 7 (5+2)
Facundo Parra Argentinien Argentinien Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 7 (4+3)
5. Washington Corozo Ecuador Ecuador Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 6 (0+6)
6. Jefferson Collazos Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 5 (5+0)
Érinson Ramírez Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 5 (4+1)
Alejandro Hohberg Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 5 (3+2)
Luis García Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 5 (2+3)
10. Jarlín Quintero Kolumbien Kolumbien Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 4 (4+0)
Christopher Olivares Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 4 (4+0)
Jordan Guivin Peru Peru Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 4 (4+0)
Abdiel Ayarza Panama Panama Cienciano Cienciano 4 (4+0)
Horacio Calcaterra Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 4 (3+1)
Emiliano Trovento Argentinien Argentinien Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 4 (3+1)
Miguel Curiel Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 4 (2+2)
Edhu Oliva Peru Peru Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 4 (2+2)
Diego Manicero Argentinien Argentinien Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 4 (1+3)
19. Arón Sánchez Peru Peru Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 3 (3+0)
Luis Iberico Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 3 (3+0)
Hernán Rengifo Peru Peru Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad 3 (2+1)
Felipe Mesones Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 3 (2+1)
Sebastián Gonzáles Peru Peru Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 3 (2+1)
Nelinho Quina Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 3 (1+2)
Reimond Manco Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 3 (1+2)
26. Christofer Gonzáles Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (2+0)
Yuriel Celi Peru Peru Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 (2+0)
Renato Espinoza Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (2+0)
Jhon Marchán Venezuela Venezuela Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (2+0)
Ángel Ojeda Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2 (2+0)
Júnior Ponce Peru Peru Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 (2+0)
Luis Trujillo Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 2 (2+0)
Luis Urruti Uruguay Uruguay Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (2+0)
Adrián Ugarriza Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 2 (1+1)
Oshiro Takeuchi Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 2 (1+1)
Werner Schuler Peru Peru Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 2 (1+1)
Santiago Rebagliati Peru Peru Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 2 (1+1)
Germán Pacheco Argentinien Argentinien Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad 2 (1+1)
Alberto Quintero Panama Panama Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (1+1)
Donald Millán Kolumbien Kolumbien Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (1+1)
Joaquín Aguirre Peru Peru Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 2 (1+1)
Jorge Cazulo Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
Jairo Concha Peru Peru Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 2 (1+1)
Carlos Liza Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
Lionard Pajoy Kolumbien Kolumbien Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad 2 (1+1)
Ángelo Pizzorno Uruguay Uruguay Cienciano Cienciano 2 (1+1)
Jesús Barco Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (0+2)
Gaspar Gentile Argentinien Argentinien Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 2 (0+2)
Paulo Goyoneche Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (0+2)
Roque Guachire Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2 (0+2)
51. Aldo Corzo Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Saul Salas Peru Peru Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 (1+0)
Nilson Loyola Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Iván Santillán Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Cristian Lasso Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 (1+0)
Juan Carlos Portilla Peru Peru Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad 1 (1+0)
Jeremy Rostaing Peru Peru Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 1 (1+0)
Julio Landauri Peru Peru Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad 1 (1+0)
Axel Moyano Peru Peru Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad 1 (1+0)
Omar Merlo Argentinien Argentinien Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Dahwling Leudo Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (1+0)
Cristian Mejía Peru Peru Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Medrano Peru Peru Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 1 (1+0)
Enzo Maidana Argentinien Argentinien Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad 1 (1+0)
Josué Estrada Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Aurelio Gonzáles Vigil Peru Peru Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 1 (1+0)
Jonathan dos Santos Uruguay Uruguay Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Alexander Succar Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Iván Bulos Peru Peru Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Ávila Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 (1+0)
Mario Ceballos Peru Peru Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (0+1)
Jean Deza Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (0+1)
Jack Durán Peru Peru Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad 1 (0+1)
Denilson Gonzales Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 (0+1)
Adrián Gutiérrez Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (0+1)
Pablo Labrin Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (0+1)
Johan Madrid Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Jorge Molina Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 1 (0+1)
Jhonny Obeso Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 1 (0+1)
Ángel Pérez Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (0+1)
Carlos Preciado Kolumbien Kolumbien Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 1 (0+1)
Sandro Rengifo Peru Peru Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (0+1)
Walter Serrano Argentinien Argentinien Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (0+1)
Augusto Solis Peru Peru Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (0+1)
Mario Tajima Kolumbien Kolumbien Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (0+1)
Deyair Reyes Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 1 (0+1)