# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Santiago Giordana Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 14 (13+1)
Adrián Fernández Paraguay Paraguay Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 14 (10+4)
3. Yorleys Mena Kolumbien Kolumbien Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 13 (12+1)
Carlos Garcés Ecuador Ecuador Cienciano Cienciano 13 (11+2)
5. Álex Valera Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 12 (10+2)
Alejandro Hohberg Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 12 (8+4)
7. Hernán Barcos Argentinien Argentinien Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 10 (8+2)
Brenner Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 10 (8+2)
Joao Rojas Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 10 (3+7)
10. Neri Bandiera Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 9 (9+0)
Pablo Sabbag Syrien Syrien Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 9 (8+1)
Ronal Huaccha Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 9 (7+2)
Brandon Palacios Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 9 (6+3)
Felipe Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Cusco FC Cusco FC 9 (3+6)
15. Brayan Fernández Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 8 (7+1)
Janio Posito Peru Peru AD Tarma AD Tarma 8 (7+1)
Bernardo Cuesta Argentinien Argentinien FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 8 (6+2)
Christopher Olivares Peru Peru Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 8 (6+2)
Roger Torres Kolumbien Kolumbien Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 8 (2+6)
20. Facundo Peraza Uruguay Uruguay Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 7 (7+0)
Luis Benites Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 7 (6+1)
Marlon de Jesús Ecuador Ecuador Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 7 (6+1)
José Fajardo Panama Panama Cusco FC Cusco FC 7 (6+1)
Andy Polar Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 7 (6+1)
Leandro Sosa Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 7 (5+2)
Miguel Cornejo Peru Peru Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 7 (3+4)
Kevin Serna Kolumbien Kolumbien AD Tarma AD Tarma 7 (3+4)
28. Emanuel Herrera Argentinien Argentinien Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 6 (5+1)
Luis Ibérico Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 6 (5+1)
Kevin Quevedo Peru Peru Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 6 (5+1)
Luis Urruti Uruguay Uruguay Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 6 (5+1)
Mauro Da Luz Uruguay Uruguay Cusco FC Cusco FC 6 (3+3)
Joel López Pissano Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 6 (3+3)
Tomás Martínez Argentinien Argentinien FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 6 (3+3)
William Mimbela Peru Peru AD Tarma AD Tarma 6 (3+3)
Rodrigo Salinas Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 6 (3+3)
Jairo Vélez Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 6 (1+5)
38. Matías Succar Peru Peru Mannucci Mannucci 5 (5+0)
Óscar Barreto Kolumbien Kolumbien Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 5 (4+1)
Jeremy Canela Peru Peru Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 5 (4+1)
Gabriel Leyes Uruguay Uruguay Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 5 (4+1)
Fabrizio Roca Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 5 (4+1)
Juan Romagnoli Argentinien Argentinien Cienciano Cienciano 5 (3+2)
Cristian Bordacahar Argentinien Argentinien FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 5 (2+3)
Marcos Lliuya Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 5 (2+3)
Oslimg Mora Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 5 (2+3)
Osnar Noronha Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 5 (2+3)
Andy Polo Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 5 (1+4)
49. Abdiel Ayarza Panama Panama Cusco FC Cusco FC 4 (4+0)
Gabriel Costa Uruguay Uruguay Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 4 (4+0)
Pablo Erustes Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 4 (4+0)
Freddy Oncoy Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 4 (4+0)
Victor Perlaza Kolumbien Kolumbien AD Tarma AD Tarma 4 (4+0)
Jesús Barco Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 4 (3+1)
Bryan Reyna Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 4 (3+1)
Facundo Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 4 (3+1)
Kevin Sandoval Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 4 (3+1)
Ray Sandoval Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 4 (3+1)
Franco Zanelatto Paraguay Paraguay Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 4 (3+1)
Andrés Andrade Kolumbien Kolumbien Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 4 (2+2)
Santiago Arias Uruguay Uruguay Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 4 (2+2)
Horacio Calcaterra Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 4 (2+2)
Miguel Carranza Peru Peru Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 4 (2+2)
José Manzaneda Peru Peru Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 4 (2+2)
Léiner Escalante Kolumbien Kolumbien Mannucci Mannucci 4 (1+3)
Roberto Villamarín Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 4 (1+3)
Joel Sánchez Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 4 (0+4)
68. Pablo Magnín Argentinien Argentinien FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3 (3+0)
Ángelo Pizzorno Uruguay Uruguay Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 3 (3+0)
Juan Randazzo Argentinien Argentinien Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 3 (3+0)
Gonzalo Rizzo Uruguay Uruguay AD Tarma AD Tarma 3 (3+0)
Joaquín Aguirre Peru Peru Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 3 (2+1)
Jesús Arrieta Kolumbien Kolumbien Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 3 (2+1)
Rodrigo Colombo Argentinien Argentinien Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 (2+1)
Aldair Fuentes Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3 (2+1)
Juan Pérez Kolumbien Kolumbien Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 (2+1)
Alberto Quintero Panama Panama Cienciano Cienciano 3 (2+1)
Antonio Romero Venezuela Venezuela Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 3 (2+1)
Jostin Alarcón Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 (1+2)
Jorge Bazán Peru Peru Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 3 (1+2)
Jesús Castillo Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 (1+2)
Jhamir D'Arrigo Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3 (1+2)
Jhosep Núñez Peru Peru Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 3 (1+2)
Jorge Palomino Peru Peru AD Tarma AD Tarma 3 (1+2)
Gino Peruzzi Argentinien Argentinien Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 (1+2)
Carlos Ross Chile Chile Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 (1+2)
Luis Trujillo Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 3 (1+2)
Carlos Cabello Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3 (0+3)
Christian Neira Peru Peru Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 3 (0+3)
Erick Perleche Peru Peru Mannucci Mannucci 3 (0+3)
91. Hideyoshi Arakaki Peru Peru Cusco FC Cusco FC 2 (2+0)
Carlos Beltrán Argentinien Argentinien Cienciano Cienciano 2 (2+0)
Jefferson Cáceres Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2 (2+0)
Tiago Cantoro Peru Peru Cusco FC Cusco FC 2 (2+0)
Ray Gómez Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (2+0)
Fernando Márquez Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 2 (2+0)
Aldo Olaya Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 (2+0)
Fernando Pacheco Peru Peru Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (2+0)
Martín Pérez Guedes Argentinien Argentinien Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (2+0)
Luis Ramos Peru Peru Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (2+0)
Marco Rodríguez Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (2+0)
Kevin Ruíz Peru Peru Mannucci Mannucci 2 (2+0)
Kelvin Sánchez Peru Peru Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 2 (2+0)
Yorkman Tello Peru Peru Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 2 (2+0)
Carlos Zambrano Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (2+0)
Federico Alonso Uruguay Uruguay Cusco FC Cusco FC 2 (1+1)
Adrián Ascues Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
Irven Ávila Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Betancourt Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 2 (1+1)
Eduardo Caballero Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 2 (1+1)
Kenji Cabrera Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (1+1)
Carlos Escobar Chile Chile Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (1+1)
Josué Estrada Peru Peru Cusco FC Cusco FC 2 (1+1)
Raziel García Peru Peru Mannucci Mannucci 2 (1+1)
Alexi Gómez Peru Peru Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 2 (1+1)
Guillermo Larios Chile Chile Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 2 (1+1)
Pablo Lavandeira Uruguay Uruguay Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (1+1)
Edinson Mero Ecuador Ecuador Sport Boys Sport Boys 2 (1+1)
Ángel Pérez Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (1+1)
Matías Pérez García Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (1+1)
Piero Quispe Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (1+1)
Alex Rambal Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 2 (1+1)
Andy Reátegui Peru Peru Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 2 (1+1)
José Rivera Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (1+1)
Kevin Sánchez Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 2 (1+1)
Mario Tajima Kolumbien Kolumbien Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 (1+1)
Gerald Távara Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
Hebert Vergara Uruguay Uruguay Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 (1+1)
Jhonny Vidales Peru Peru Cusco FC Cusco FC 2 (1+1)
Yoshimar Yotún Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
Jean Pierre Archimbaud Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (0+2)
Edson Aubert Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2 (0+2)
José Bolívar Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (0+2)
Jair Céspedes Peru Peru Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (0+2)
Jairo Concha Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (0+2)
Alexis Cossio Peru Peru Mannucci Mannucci 2 (0+2)
Jack Durán Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2 (0+2)
Gaspar Gentile Argentinien Argentinien Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (0+2)
Santiago Gonzalez Argentinien Argentinien Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 (0+2)
Joao Grimaldo Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (0+2)
Ricardo Lagos Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (0+2)
Axel Moyano Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 2 (0+2)
Jhonny Obeso Peru Peru Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 2 (0+2)
Joao Ortiz Chile Chile Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (0+2)
Aldair Perleche Peru Peru Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 2 (0+2)
Anthony Rosell Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2 (0+2)
Iván Santillán Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 2 (0+2)
Raúl Tito Peru Peru Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 2 (0+2)
Cristhian Vargas Peru Peru Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 2 (0+2)
Yordi Vilchez Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (0+2)
Piero Vivanco Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 2 (0+2)
152. Rotceh Aguilar Peru Peru Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Ampuero Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 (1+0)
Koichi Aparicio Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 1 (1+0)
Alexis Arias Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Oliver Benítez Argentinien Argentinien Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (1+0)
Giancarlo Carmona Peru Peru Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (1+0)
Jack Cirilo Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (1+0)
Paulo De La Cruz Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 (1+0)
Alec Deneumostier Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Carlos Diez Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Francisco Duclós Peru Peru Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (1+0)
Flavio Fernández Peru Peru Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 (1+0)
Daniel Franco Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 (1+0)
Jean Pierre Fuentes Peru Peru Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Leonel Galeano Argentinien Argentinien FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Santiago García Argentinien Argentinien Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Erick Gonzáles Peru Peru Mannucci Mannucci 1 (1+0)
Federico González Argentinien Argentinien Mannucci Mannucci 1 (1+0)
Marco Huamán Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Ignácio Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Jaurena Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (1+0)
Carlos Jiménez Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Hervé Kambou Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1 (1+0)
Juan Lojas Peru Peru Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Rafael Lutiger Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Jesús Mendieta Peru Peru Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 (1+0)
Alessandro Milesi Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 (1+0)
Yonatan Murillo Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (1+0)
Javier Núñez Peru Peru Mannucci Mannucci 1 (1+0)
Diego Otoya USA USA Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Palacios Kolumbien Kolumbien Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1 (1+0)
José Parodi Peru Peru Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Ramírez Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 (1+0)
Érinson Ramírez Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Ítalo Regalado Peru Peru Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (1+0)
Hernán Rengifo Peru Peru AD Tarma AD Tarma 1 (1+0)
Alfredo Rojas Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Aryan Romaní Peru Peru Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 (1+0)
Werner Schuler Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (1+0)
Diego Soto Peru Peru Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (1+0)
Manuel Tejada Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 (1+0)
Félix Uculmana Peru Peru Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Uribe Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (1+0)
Bryan Urrutia Peru Peru Mannucci Mannucci 1 (1+0)
Ray Vanegas Kolumbien Kolumbien Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 (1+0)
Joao Villamarin Peru Peru Mannucci Mannucci 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Amondarain Uruguay Uruguay Mannucci Mannucci 1 (0+1)
Hugo Ancajima Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Hugo Ángeles Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Joazinho Arroé Peru Peru Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1 (0+1)
Josepmir Ballón Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Gerson Barreto Peru Peru Cusco FC Cusco FC 1 (0+1)
Nelson Cabanillas Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Dylan Caro Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (0+1)
Jesús Castillo Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
José Cazares Ecuador Ecuador AD Tarma AD Tarma 1 (0+1)
Victor Cedrón Peru Peru AD Tarma AD Tarma 1 (0+1)
Gu Rum Choi Peru Peru AD Tarma AD Tarma 1 (0+1)
Joyce Conde Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (0+1)
Washington Corozo Ecuador Ecuador Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Hoover Crespo Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (0+1)
Christian Cueva Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Jean Deza Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 1 (0+1)
Matías Di Benedetto Argentinien Argentinien Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
David Dioses Peru Peru Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Fernando Evangelista Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (0+1)
Rafael Guarderas Peru Peru Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (0+1)
Jhilmar Lora Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Neil Marcos Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 (0+1)
Álvaro Medrano Peru Peru Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (0+1)
Edhu Oliva Peru Peru Mannucci Mannucci 1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Páucar Peru Peru Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Alfredo Ramúa Argentinien Argentinien Cusco FC Cusco FC 1 (0+1)
Arón Sánchez Peru Peru Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (0+1)
Christian Sánchez Peru Peru Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (0+1)
Sais Santibañez Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 (0+1)
Marco Saravia Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Piero Serra Peru Peru Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 (0+1)
Javier Trauco Peru Peru Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1 (0+1)
Adrián Ugarriza Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Ureña Chile Chile Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Jimmy Valoyes Kolumbien Kolumbien Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Miguel Vargas Chile Chile Cienciano Cienciano 1 (0+1)
Christian Vásquez Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (0+1)
Jersson Vásquez Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 (0+1)
Christian Velarde Peru Peru AD Tarma AD Tarma 1 (0+1)
Frank Ysique Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 (0+1)