Gegner S U N
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná [A-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U16] 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U17] 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Viagem Příbram FK Viagem Příbram [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U17] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U16] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo České Budějovice Dynamo České Budějovice [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U16] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Australien Australien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bohemians Praha 1905 B Bohemians Praha 1905 B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo České Budějovice B Dynamo České Budějovice B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Písek FC Písek 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zlín FC Zlín [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha B FK Dukla Praha B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Králův Dvůr FK Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Loko Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK MAS Táborsko B FK MAS Táborsko B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Motorlet Praha FK Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Robstav FK Robstav 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Viagem Příbram FK Viagem Příbram 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Marokko Marokko [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Nordirland Nordirland [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Povltavská FA Povltavská FA 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U15] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Usbekistan Usbekistan [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0