Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guaraní | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Libertad | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Cerro Porteño | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Club Rubio Ñu | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional Potosí | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
Blooming | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys Warnes | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Guabirá | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
3 de Febrero | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro de Franco | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaireña FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ciclón | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Capiatá | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Santaní | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
General Díaz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero ZC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Carapeguá | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Palmaflor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Destroyers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
La Equidad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Santa Cruz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resistencia SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Pari | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tapatío | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Always Ready | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlante | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cancún FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Celaya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorados de Sinaloa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas Tabasco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venados FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |