Gegner S U N
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 15 4 3 8 3 2 0 0
FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys 11 3 3 5 2 0 0 0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 10 7 3 0 2 0 0 0
FC Hegelmann FC Hegelmann 10 4 2 4 1 4 0 0
FK Banga Gargždai FK Banga Gargždai 10 7 3 0 1 0 0 0
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 8 3 2 3 1 1 0 0
FC Džiugas FC Džiugas 7 4 2 1 4 1 0 0
DFK Dainava DFK Dainava 7 3 4 0 3 3 0 0
FA Šiauliai FA Šiauliai 7 2 2 3 2 2 0 0
FK Nevėžis FK Nevėžis 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
FC Noah FC Noah 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Jonava FK Jonava 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
FC Urartu FC Urartu 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ararat FC Ararat 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Yerevan FK Yerevan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Shirak FC Shirak FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Dembava FK Dembava 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Baltijos Futbolo Akademija Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Izarra CD Izarra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SCD Durango SCD Durango 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Gernika SD Gernika 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UP Langreo UP Langreo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0