# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Marko Šimić Kroatien Kroatien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 28 (9)
2. Beto Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 18 (3)
3. Alex Brasilien Brasilien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 17 (1)
4. Evgen Bokhashvili Ukraine Ukraine PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 16 (2)
Makan Konaté Mali Mali Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 16 (4)
Ilija Spasojević Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 16 (3)
7. Ezechiel N'Douassel Tschad Tschad Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 15 (1)
8. Ciro Brasilien Brasilien TIRA-Persikabo TIRA-Persikabo 14 (4)
David da Silva Brasilien Brasilien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 14 (1)
Rafael Silva Brasilien Brasilien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 14 (0)
11. Titus Bonai Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 13 (3)
12. Aleksandar Rakić Serbien Serbien Madura United FC Madura United FC 12 (1)
Renan Silva Brasilien Brasilien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 12 (1)
Wagsley Brasilien Brasilien Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung FC
PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera
12 (4)
15. Amido Baldé Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
11 (2)
Matías Conti Argentinien Argentinien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 11 (4)
17. Lerby Baru Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 10 (3)
Diogo Campos Brasilien Brasilien Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra FC
Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
10 (3)
Herman Epandi Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 10 (0)
Osas Ikpefua Indonesien Indonesien TIRA-Persikabo TIRA-Persikabo 10 (1)
Melvin Platje Niederlande Niederlande Bali United Bali United 10 (1)
22. Bruno Oliveira Brasilien Brasilien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
9 (0)
Brian Ferreira Irak Irak PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 9 (3)
Flávio Brasilien Brasilien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
Semen Padang Semen Padang
9 (0)
Febri Haryadi Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 9 (1)
Rafinha Brasilien Brasilien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 9 (1)
Ferdinand Sinaga Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 9 (0)
Boaz Solossa Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 9 (1)
29. Wawan Febrianto Indonesien Indonesien TIRA-Persikabo TIRA-Persikabo 8 (0)
Irfan Jaya Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 8 (1)
Terens Puhiri Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 8 (0)
Vanderlei Brasilien Brasilien Semen Padang Semen Padang 8 (1)
33. Anderson Salles Brasilien Brasilien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 7 (0)
Loris Arnaud Frankreich Frankreich TIRA-Persikabo TIRA-Persikabo 7 (0)
Karl Barthélémy Tschad Tschad Semen Padang Semen Padang 7 (0)
Marquinhos Carioca Brasilien Brasilien Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung FC 7 (0)
Slamet Nurcahyono Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 7 (0)
Dedik Setiawan Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 7 (0)
Patrich Wanggai Indonesien Indonesien Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra FC 7 (0)
40. Todd Ferre Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 6 (0)
Osvaldo Haay Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 6 (0)
Septian Maulana Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 6 (0)
Rizky Pellu Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 6 (0)
Haris Tuharea Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 6 (0)
Wallace Brasilien Brasilien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 6 (5)
Hari Yulianto Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 6 (0)
47. Samsul Arif Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 5 (0)
Rivaldy Bawuo Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 5 (0)
Sylvano Comvalius Niederlande Niederlande Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 5 (0)
Hédipo Brasilien Brasilien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra FC
5 (2)
Stefano Lilipaly Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 5 (0)
Wiljan Pluim Niederlande Niederlande PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 5 (0)
Adam Setyano Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 5 (0)
Kushedya Yudo Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 5 (0)
55. Gavin Adsit Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 4 (0)
André Ribeiro Brasilien Brasilien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 4 (1)
Hurshed Beknazarov Tadschikistan Tadschikistan TIRA-Persikabo TIRA-Persikabo 4 (1)
Bruno Silva Brasilien Brasilien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 4 (1)
Sugeng Efendi Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 4 (0)
Ramiro Fergonzi Argentinien Argentinien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 4 (0)
Feri Pahabol Indonesien Indonesien Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra FC 4 (0)
Fernandinho Brasilien Brasilien Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung FC 4 (1)
Hamka Hamzah Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 4 (0)
Ricky Kayame Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 4 (0)
Marc Klok Niederlande Niederlande PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 4 (4)
Irsyad Maulana Indonesien Indonesien Semen Padang Semen Padang 4 (1)
Hariyanto Panto Indonesien Indonesien Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung FC 4 (0)
Dendi Santoso Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 4 (0)
Ghozali Siregar Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 4 (0)
Willian Brasilien Brasilien Bali United Bali United 4 (0)
Zulham Zamrun Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 4 (0)
72. Muhammad Amrullah Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 3 (0)
Irfan Bachdim Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 3 (0)
Frets Butuan Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 3 (0)
Jonathan Cantillana Palästina Palästina PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 3 (1)
Claudir Brasilien Brasilien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 3 (0)
Eydison Brasilien Brasilien Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra FC 3 (1)
Oktafianus Fernando Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 3 (0)
Artur Geworkýan Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 3 (0)
Ahmad Hardianto Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 3 (0)
Aulia Hidayat Indonesien Indonesien Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung FC 3 (0)
Ian Kabes Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 3 (0)
Yoo-joon Lee Südkorea Südkorea Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 3 (0)
Louise Parfait Kamerun Kamerun TIRA-Persikabo TIRA-Persikabo 3 (0)
Gunansar Mandowen Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 3 (0)
Greg Nwokolo Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 3 (0)
Rizky Pora Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 3 (0)
Mahamadou Samassa Mali Mali Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 3 (0)
Heri Susanto Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 3 (0)
Abrizal Umanailo Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 3 (0)
Kevin van Kippersluis Niederlande Niederlande Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 3 (0)
Esteban Vizcarra Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 3 (0)
Ezra Walian Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 3 (0)
Aryn Williams Australien Australien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 3 (0)
Xandão Brasilien Brasilien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 3 (1)
Mochammad Zaenuri Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 3 (0)
97. Riyatno Abiyoso Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 2 (0)
Arthur Brasilien Brasilien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 2 (0)
Rashyid Bakri Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (0)
Arthur Bonai Indonesien Indonesien Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung FC
PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang
2 (0)
Bonfim Brasilien Brasilien Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra FC 2 (0)
Rohit Chand Nepal Nepal Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2 (0)
Ocvian Chanigio Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 2 (0)
Diego Assis Brasilien Brasilien Madura United FC Madura United FC 2 (0)
Evan Dimas Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (0)
Sílvio Escobar Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 2 (0)
Aaron Evans Australien Australien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (2)
Ricky Fajrin Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 2 (0)
Aflath Fathier Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 2 (0)
Javlon Guseynov Usbekistan Usbekistan Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 2 (0)
Guy Junior Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (0)
Kei Hirose Japan Japan Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 2 (0)
Jaimerson Brasilien Brasilien Madura United FC Madura United FC 2 (0)
Achmad Jufriyanto Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 2 (0)
Komarudin Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 2 (0)
Jefri Kurniawan Indonesien Indonesien Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung FC
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
2 (0)
Kim Jeffrey Kurniawan Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 2 (0)
David Laly Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 2 (0)
Abdul Rahman Lestaluhu Indonesien Indonesien Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung FC 2 (0)
Ramdani Lestaluhu Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2 (0)
Damián Lizio Bolivien Bolivien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 2 (0)
Takuya Matsunaga Japan Japan Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra FC 2 (0)
Irkham Milla Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 2 (0)
Jujang Mulyana Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 2 (0)
Andy Nugroho Indonesien Indonesien TIRA-Persikabo TIRA-Persikabo 2 (0)
Bayu Nugroho Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 2 (0)
Paulo Sérgio Portugal Portugal Bali United Bali United 2 (0)
Rangga Muslim Perkasa Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 2 (0)
Ryuji Prabowo Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2 (0)
Muhammad Rachmat Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (0)
Muhammad Rafli Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 2 (0)
Muhammad Rifki Indonesien Indonesien Semen Padang Semen Padang 2 (0)
Malik Risaldi Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 2 (1)
Delvin Rumbino Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 2 (0)
Sultan Samma Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 2 (0)
Alsan Sanda Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 2 (0)
Fadhil Sausu Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 2 (0)
Hanif Sjahbandi Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 2 (0)
Misbakus Solikin Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 2 (1)
Suhandi Indonesien Indonesien Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung FC 2 (0)
Gede Sukadana Indonesien Indonesien Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra FC 2 (0)
Muhammad Tahir Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 (0)
Ridwan Tawainella Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 2 (0)
Mariando Uropmabin Indonesien Indonesien Semen Padang Semen Padang 2 (0)
Andik Vermansyah Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 2 (0)
Birrul Walidan Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 2 (0)
147. Asri Akbar Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 1 (0)
Juan Alsina Uruguay Uruguay Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 1 (0)
Indra Ardhiyaksa Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (0)
Asnawi Bahar Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0)
Bala Brasilien Brasilien Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra FC 1 (0)
Manucehr Çalilov Tadschikistan Tadschikistan Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (0)
Ibrahim Conteh Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1 (0)
Nur Diansyah Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 1 (0)
Sani Fauzi Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (0)
Antony Golec Australien Australien Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung FC 1 (0)
Dedi Gusmawan Indonesien Indonesien Semen Padang Semen Padang 1 (0)
Zainal Haq Indonesien Indonesien Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung FC 1 (0)
Hariono Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (1)
Jayus Hariono Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (0)
Wasyiat Hasbulla Indonesien Indonesien Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra FC 1 (0)
Aldino Herdianto Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 1 (0)
Rachmat Irianto Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (0)
Joan Tomás Spanien Spanien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (0)
Nick Kuipers Niederlande Niederlande Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0)
Aji Kurniawan Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0)
Rifal Lastori Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 1 (0)
Muhammad Lestaluhu Indonesien Indonesien TIRA-Persikabo TIRA-Persikabo 1 (0)
Pandi Lestaluhu Indonesien Indonesien Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra FC 1 (0)
Manahati Lestusen Indonesien Indonesien TIRA-Persikabo TIRA-Persikabo 1 (1)
Lucas Brasilien Brasilien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (0)
Raphaël Maitimo Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0)
Yabes Malaifani Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 1 (0)
Bojan Mališić Serbien Serbien Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung FC
Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
1 (0)
Elthon Maran Indonesien Indonesien Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra FC 1 (0)
Rifad Marasabessy Indonesien Indonesien TIRA-Persikabo TIRA-Persikabo 1 (0)
Eero Markkanen Finnland Finnland PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0)
Shohei Matsunaga Japan Japan PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (0)
Vendry Mofu Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
Semen Padang Semen Padang
1 (0)
Donni Monim Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (0)
Talaohu Musafri Indonesien Indonesien Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung FC 1 (0)
Nasir Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (0)
Omid Nazari Philippinen Philippinen Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0)
Antoni Nugroho Indonesien Indonesien Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra FC
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
1 (0)
Otávio Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (0)
Agung Prasetyo Indonesien Indonesien Semen Padang Semen Padang 1 (0)
Muhammad Pratama Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0)
Asyraq Ramadhan Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 1 (0)
Erwin Ramdani Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0)
Sidik Saimima Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 1 (0)
Ruben Sanadi Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (0)
Sandi Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (0)
Rendi Saputra Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (0)
Arif Satriya Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (0)
Yakob Sayuri Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (0)
Ady Setiawan Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (0)
Novri Setiawan Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (0)
Rosad Setiawan Indonesien Indonesien Semen Padang Semen Padang 1 (0)
Heru Setyawan Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (0)
Paulo Sitanggang Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (0)
Dendy Sulistyawan Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (0)
Ahmad Sunarto Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (0)
Mokhamad Syaifuddin Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (0)
Akbar Tanjung Indonesien Indonesien Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung FC 1 (0)
Yohanis Tjoe Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1 (0)
Muhammad Tolib Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (0)
Kosuke Uchida Japan Japan PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (0)
Lucky Wahyu Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (0)
Johan Yoga Indonesien Indonesien Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung FC 1 (0)
Zulfiandi Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (0)