1. Spieltag
15.05.2019 15:30 PSS Sleman - Arema Cronus FC 3:1 (1:1)
16.05.2019 15:30 Bali United - Persebaya Surabaya 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 PSIS Semarang - Kalteng Putra FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Pusamania Borneo - Bhayangkara FC 1:1 (0:0)
17.05.2019 15:30 Persela Lamongan - Madura United FC 1:5 (1:3)
18.05.2019 15:30 Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Badak Lampung FC 3:0 (0:0)
20.05.2019 15:30 PS Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 PSM Makassar - Semen Padang 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
21.05.2019 15:30 Bali United - Bhayangkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Kalteng Putra FC 1:1 (1:1)
22.05.2019 15:30 Persela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapura 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Pusamania Borneo - Arema Cronus FC 2:0 (0:0)
24.05.2019 15:30 PS Barito Putera - Madura United FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 PSM Makassar - Badak Lampung FC 4:0 (3:0)
25.05.2019 15:30 PSS Sleman - Semen Padang 1:1 (0:1)
26.05.2019 15:30 PSIS Semarang - Persija Jakarta 2:1 (0:1)
18.06.2019 13:30 Persib Bandung - TIRA-Persikabo 1:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
27.05.2019 15:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persela Lamongan 3:2 (3:2)
28.05.2019 15:30 Bhayangkara FC - PS Barito Putera 4:2 (3:1)
15:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Badak Lampung FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Madura United FC - Pusamania Borneo 3:0 (2:0)
29.05.2019 15:30 TIRA-Persikabo - PSM Makassar 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Semen Padang - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0)
30.05.2019 15:30 Persebaya Surabaya - PSIS Semarang 1:1 (1:0)
31.05.2019 13:00 Persipura Jayapura - PSS Sleman 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bali United - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
26.06.2019 10:30 Badak Lampung FC - PSIS Semarang 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Bali United 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persela Lamongan 3:1 (1:1)
08.07.2019 10:30 Semen Padang - TIRA-Persikabo 1:3 (0:2)
09.07.2019 10:30 Persebaya Surabaya - PS Barito Putera 2:2 (0:0)
30.07.2019 13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persib Bandung 5:1 (3:0)
31.07.2019 13:30 Madura United FC - PSS Sleman 0:1 (0:0)
11.11.2019 09:30 Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo 4:2 (2:0)
18.11.2019 12:30 PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura 4:0 (3:0)
5. Spieltag
21.06.2019 10:30 PSS Sleman - Bhayangkara FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Semen Padang - Badak Lampung FC 1:2 (1:1)
22.06.2019 10:30 Bali United - PSIS Semarang 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 PS Barito Putera - Kalteng Putra FC 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta 0:0 (0:0)
23.06.2019 10:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Persipura Jayapura 2:1 (0:1)
10:30 Persib Bandung - Madura United FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persebaya Surabaya 1:2 (0:1)
16.10.2019 13:30 PSM Makassar - Arema Cronus FC 6:2 (3:1)
6. Spieltag
28.06.2019 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang 1:1 (0:1)
29.06.2019 13:30 Arema Cronus FC - TIRA-Persikabo 1:2 (0:1)
30.06.2019 10:30 PSIS Semarang - PS Barito Putera 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Badak Lampung FC - Bali United 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara FC 1:2 (0:1)
01.07.2019 10:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persela Lamongan 3:2 (1:1)
03.07.2019 10:30 Persija Jakarta - PSS Sleman 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Pusamania Borneo 0:1 (0:1)
04.07.2019 13:30 Madura United FC - PSM Makassar 2:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
10:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persipura Jayapura 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - TIRA-Persikabo 1:1 (1:1)
05.07.2019 10:30 Badak Lampung FC - PS Barito Putera 3:3 (2:2)
13:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persib Bandung 4:0 (2:0)
06.07.2019 13:30 PSIS Semarang - Persela Lamongan 2:0 (0:0)
07.07.2019 13:30 Kalteng Putra FC - PSS Sleman 0:2 (0:2)
28.08.2019 10:30 Persija Jakarta - PSM Makassar 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Madura United FC - Semen Padang 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bali United - Pusamania Borneo 2:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
10.07.2019 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Badak Lampung FC 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - PSIS Semarang 2:0 (2:0)
11.07.2019 13:30 Persela Lamongan - Kalteng Putra FC 3:0 (2:0)
12.07.2019 10:30 Semen Padang - Arema Cronus FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Madura United FC 2:2 (1:0)
13.07.2019 10:30 PSM Makassar - Bhayangkara FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 PSS Sleman - Persebaya Surabaya 2:1 (1:1)
14.07.2019 13:30 PS Barito Putera - Bali United 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
16.07.2019 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Madura United FC 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Persija Jakarta 5:3 (3:2)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Badak Lampung FC 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Kalteng Putra FC 2:0 (0:0)
17.07.2019 10:30 Semen Padang - Bhayangkara FC 2:3 (1:1)
10:30 PSS Sleman - PSIS Semarang 1:3 (1:3)
13:30 PSM Makassar - Persebaya Surabaya 2:1 (1:1)
18.07.2019 10:30 Pusamania Borneo - PS Barito Putera 4:3 (2:0)
10:30 Persela Lamongan - Bali United 2:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
20.07.2019 13:30 Madura United FC - Arema Cronus FC 1:0 (0:0)
21.07.2019 10:30 PSIS Semarang - Persib Bandung 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persipura Jayapura 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Persebaya Surabaya - TIRA-Persikabo 1:1 (1:0)
22.07.2019 10:30 Badak Lampung FC - Pusamania Borneo 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Bali United - PSS Sleman 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Persela Lamongan 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2019 10:30 Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang 1:2 (1:0)
10.11.2019 11:30 Kalteng Putra FC - PSM Makassar 3:1 (2:1)
11. Spieltag
26.07.2019 10:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Kalteng Putra FC 5:2 (2:1)
10:30 Arema Cronus FC - Bhayangkara FC 3:2 (2:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Bali United 0:2 (0:1)
27.07.2019 10:30 PSS Sleman - PS Barito Putera 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Madura United FC - Badak Lampung FC 5:1 (1:0)
28.07.2019 14:00 Semen Padang - Persebaya Surabaya 0:0 (0:0)
29.07.2019 13:30 Persela Lamongan - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (0:1)
11.09.2019 10:30 PSM Makassar - PSIS Semarang 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persija Jakarta 2:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
01.08.2019 13:30 Bali United - PSM Makassar 1:0 (0:0)
02.08.2019 10:30 PSIS Semarang - TIRA-Persikabo 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Semen Padang 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persipura Jayapura 1:0 (1:0)
03.08.2019 10:30 Persija Jakarta - Arema Cronus FC 2:2 (1:1)
04.08.2019 10:30 Pusamania Borneo - PSS Sleman 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Persib Bandung 1:0 (0:0)
05.08.2019 13:30 Bhayangkara FC - Madura United FC 1:1 (1:0)
11.09.2019 10:30 Badak Lampung FC - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
06.08.2019 13:30 PSIS Semarang - Persipura Jayapura 1:3 (1:1)
07.08.2019 13:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Arema Cronus FC 4:2 (2:1)
08.08.2019 13:30 Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung 2:2 (1:2)
09.08.2019 10:30 Badak Lampung FC - PSS Sleman 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - TIRA-Persikabo 2:4 (1:2)
13:30 Bali United - Semen Padang 4:1 (2:1)
10.08.2019 10:30 Pusamania Borneo - PSM Makassar 2:0 (2:0)
10:30 Persija Jakarta - Bhayangkara FC 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Madura United FC 2:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
14.08.2019 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Kalteng Putra FC 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 PSM Makassar - PS Barito Putera 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (2:0)
15.08.2019 10:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persebaya Surabaya 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Bali United 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 PSS Sleman - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (1:1)
16.08.2019 10:30 Bhayangkara FC - Badak Lampung FC 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Semen Padang - PSIS Semarang 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Madura United FC - Persija Jakarta 2:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
18.08.2019 13:30 PSM Makassar - Persib Bandung 3:1 (2:0)
19.08.2019 10:30 TIRA-Persikabo - PSS Sleman 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - PS Barito Putera 2:1 (1:0)
20.08.2019 10:30 Semen Padang - Persela Lamongan 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Persija Jakarta - Kalteng Putra FC 3:0 (1:0)
10:30 Bhayangkara FC - PSIS Semarang 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Badak Lampung FC - Persebaya Surabaya 1:3 (1:3)
13:30 Madura United FC - Bali United 0:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
23.08.2019 10:30 PS Barito Putera - Persipura Jayapura 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 PSS Sleman - PSM Makassar 3:2 (0:2)
24.08.2019 10:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Madura United FC - PSIS Semarang 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Semen Padang 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bali United - Arema Cronus FC 2:1 (1:1)
25.08.2019 10:00 Kalteng Putra FC - Bhayangkara FC 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Persela Lamongan - TIRA-Persikabo 6:1 (2:0)
15:30 Badak Lampung FC - Persib Bandung 1:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
30.08.2019 13:30 Persib Bandung - PSS Sleman 1:0 (0:0)
31.08.2019 10:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persebaya Surabaya 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - PSIS Semarang 1:1 (1:0)
01.09.2019 10:30 Semen Padang - PS Barito Putera 2:3 (0:1)
10:30 Persija Jakarta - Badak Lampung FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 PSM Makassar - Persela Lamongan 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Madura United FC - Kalteng Putra FC 2:1 (0:0)
11.11.2019 09:30 Persipura Jayapura - Bali United 2:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
13.09.2019 10:30 Bhayangkara FC - Bali United 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Semen Padang - PSS Sleman 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Persebaya Surabaya 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (2:2)
14.09.2019 10:30 Madura United FC - PS Barito Putera 2:2 (0:1)
13:15 TIRA-Persikabo - Persib Bandung 1:1 (1:1)
15.09.2019 10:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persela Lamongan 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Persija Jakarta - PSIS Semarang 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Badak Lampung FC - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
18.09.2019 10:30 PS Barito Putera - Bhayangkara FC 1:4 (0:2)
10:30 Pusamania Borneo - Madura United FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Semen Padang 1:1 (1:0)
19.09.2019 10:30 PSS Sleman - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Persija Jakarta - Bali United 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Badak Lampung FC - Kalteng Putra FC 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 PSM Makassar - TIRA-Persikabo 2:0 (1:0)
20.09.2019 10:30 PSIS Semarang - Persebaya Surabaya 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Persela Lamongan - Arema Cronus FC 2:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
22.09.2019 10:30 Bhayangkara FC - Pusamania Borneo 1:1 (0:0)
23.09.2019 10:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persib Bandung 1:3 (1:1)
10:30 Semen Padang - PSM Makassar 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 Persija Jakarta - PS Barito Putera 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Badak Lampung FC - TIRA-Persikabo 2:2 (1:1)
24.09.2019 10:30 Arema Cronus FC - PSS Sleman 4:0 (2:0)
10:30 Kalteng Putra FC - PSIS Semarang 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Madura United FC - Persela Lamongan 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Bali United 1:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
27.09.2019 10:30 Persipura Jayapura - PSM Makassar 3:1 (1:0)
10:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Semen Padang 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (0:0)
28.09.2019 13:30 Persela Lamongan - Bhayangkara FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Persebaya Surabaya 1:0 (0:0)
29.09.2019 10:30 PSIS Semarang - Badak Lampung FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 PSS Sleman - Madura United FC 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Bali United - Kalteng Putra FC 2:1 (2:1)
12.11.2019 09:30 Persib Bandung - Arema Cronus FC 3:0 (3:0)
22. Spieltag
02.10.2019 10:30 Persipura Jayapura - TIRA-Persikabo 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - PSM Makassar 2:0 (0:0)
04.10.2019 10:30 Bhayangkara FC - PSS Sleman 0:2 (0:0)
05.10.2019 10:30 Kalteng Putra FC - PS Barito Putera 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Badak Lampung FC - Semen Padang 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Madura United FC - Persib Bandung 2:1 (1:1)
11.10.2019 13:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Pusamania Borneo 0:0 (0:0)
15.11.2019 09:30 Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan 4:3 (2:3)
12:30 PSIS Semarang - Bali United 1:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
18.10.2019 10:30 PSS Sleman - Kalteng Putra FC 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Persela Lamongan - PSIS Semarang 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Bali United 6:0 (1:0)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Badak Lampung FC 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya 4:1 (2:0)
19.10.2019 13:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC 0:2 (0:1)
20.10.2019 11:00 Semen Padang - Madura United FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Persipura Jayapura - Arema Cronus FC 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta 0:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
22.10.2019 13:30 Bali United - Badak Lampung FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang 2:0 (1:0)
23.10.2019 10:30 Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0)
24.10.2019 10:30 PSM Makassar - Madura United FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura 1:2 (1:1)
10:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Arema Cronus FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
26.10.2019 13:30 PSIS Semarang - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (1:0)
27.10.2019 09:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Persela Lamongan 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Bali United - PS Barito Putera 3:2 (2:1)
28.10.2019 09:30 Badak Lampung FC - Persipura Jayapura 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Arema Cronus FC - Semen Padang 1:0 (0:0)
29.10.2019 09:30 Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman 2:3 (1:3)
12:30 Bhayangkara FC - PSM Makassar 3:2 (1:1)
30.10.2019 12:30 Madura United FC - TIRA-Persikabo 1:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
31.10.2019 12:30 PS Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Bali United - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (1:0)
01.11.2019 09:30 Badak Lampung FC - Arema Cronus FC 4:3 (2:0)
12:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Persib Bandung 0:2 (0:1)
02.11.2019 09:30 PSIS Semarang - PSS Sleman 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang 2:2 (0:0)
03.11.2019 09:30 Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Madura United FC - Persipura Jayapura 0:2 (0:1)
14.11.2019 09:30 Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar 3:2 (1:1)
27. Spieltag
04.11.2019 12:30 Persela Lamongan - PS Barito Putera 0:0 (0:0)
05.11.2019 12:30 Pusamania Borneo - Badak Lampung FC 1:1 (1:0)
06.11.2019 09:30 PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra FC 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 PSS Sleman - Bali United 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Persib Bandung - PSIS Semarang 2:1 (1:0)
07.11.2019 09:25 Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta 2:2 (2:1)
08.11.2019 09:30 Arema Cronus FC - Madura United FC 2:0 (1:0)
09.11.2019 09:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya 2:2 (1:1)
28. Spieltag
20.11.2019 09:30 Persela Lamongan - Badak Lampung FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo 0:1 (0:1)
21.11.2019 13:00 Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra FC 1:0 (1:0)
22.11.2019 09:30 TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS Semarang 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Madura United FC - Bhayangkara FC 1:2 (0:1)
23.11.2019 09:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 PSM Makassar - Bali United 1:0 (1:0)
24.11.2019 09:30 Persib Bandung - PS Barito Putera 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya 0:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
27.11.2019 09:30 Kalteng Putra FC - TIRA-Persikabo 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Bhayangkara FC - Arema Cronus FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 PSIS Semarang - PSM Makassar 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Badak Lampung FC - Madura United FC 3:0 (2:0)
28.11.2019 09:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 PS Barito Putera - PSS Sleman 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 Bali United - Persib Bandung 3:2 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
01.12.2019 09:30 Arema Cronus FC - Kalteng Putra FC 1:1 (0:1)
02.12.2019 09:30 PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (0:0)
10:00 Semen Padang - Bali United 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 TIRA-Persikabo - PS Barito Putera 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Madura United FC - Persebaya Surabaya 2:3 (0:1)
03.12.2019 09:30 PSS Sleman - Badak Lampung FC 5:1 (2:0)
12:30 Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan 0:2 (0:1)
04.12.2019 09:30 Persipura Jayapura - PSIS Semarang 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta 3:0 (3:0)
31. Spieltag
06.12.2019 09:30 Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo 4:1 (2:0)
12:30 PS Barito Putera - Semen Padang 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Madura United FC 1:4 (1:2)
07.12.2019 09:30 Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0)
08.12.2019 09:30 PSIS Semarang - Arema Cronus FC 5:1 (2:0)
09:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC 4:0 (1:0)
12:15 Badak Lampung FC - Persija Jakarta 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bali United - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
11.12.2019 09:30 Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman 1:0 (0:0)
11:45 Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 PS Barito Putera - PSM Makassar 3:2 (2:0)
12.12.2019 09:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Arema Cronus FC 4:1 (2:0)
11:45 Bali United - TIRA-Persikabo 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Persipura Jayapura 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Badak Lampung FC - Bhayangkara FC 2:3 (1:1)
13.12.2019 12:30 PSIS Semarang - Semen Padang 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Persija Jakarta - Madura United FC 4:0 (4:0)
33. Spieltag
15.12.2019 12:30 PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman 1:1 (0:1)
16.12.2019 09:30 Persipura Jayapura - PS Barito Putera 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Arema Cronus FC - Bali United 3:2 (2:1)
12:30 Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Persib Bandung - Badak Lampung FC 4:0 (0:0)
17.12.2019 10:00 Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 PSIS Semarang - Madura United FC 2:3 (1:2)
12:30 Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya 1:2 (1:2)
34. Spieltag
21.12.2019 09:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Persija Jakarta 1:3 (0:0)
09:30 Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Badak Lampung FC 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 PSIS Semarang - Bhayangkara FC 2:3 (2:2)
22.12.2019 09:30 PS Barito Putera - Arema Cronus FC 3:0 (1:0)
09:30 Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar 5:2 (2:1)
09:30 PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo 5:2 (4:0)
09:30 Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bali United - Madura United FC 0:2 (0:2)