. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 ŁKS Łódź - Warta Poznań 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Odense BK - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Lyngby BK - FC Helsingør 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Rödinghausen - Hansa Rostock 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Nordsjælland 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 Wacker Burghausen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:4 (0:2)
16:30 FK Teplice - Vysočina Jihlava 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 FK Teplice - Vysočina Jihlava 2:2
17:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Midtjylland - Vitesse 4:3 (2:0)
17:30 FC Basel - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - SKN St. Pölten 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Jablonec - Arminia Bielefeld 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Eintracht Grumme - VfL Bochum 0:15 (0:7)
18:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1
18:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 NK Triglav - FK Krasnodar 2:2 (1:1)
18:15 VfB 1910 Salzkotten - SC Paderborn 07 0:20 (0:7)
18:30 RB Salzburg - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Heracles Almelo - Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (0:3)
18:30 TSV Hartberg - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Achenkirch - WSG Tirol 0:14
18:30 Bonner SC - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 TSG Schnaitheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:15
18:30 ASV Zirndorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:7
19:00 SC Kootstertille - SC Cambuur 0:8 (0:4)
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - Aris Saloniki 5:1 (3:1)
19:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sion - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 MSV'19 - FC Utrecht 0:9 (0:5)
19:00 SV C.Emsbüren - SV Meppen 0:13
19:00 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 Peterhead FC - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Stalybridge Celtic - Barnsley FC 0:5 (0:4)
FIFA > Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Halbfinale FIFA >   Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Halbfinale
21:00 Niederlande - Schweden 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Halbfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Halbfinale
02:30 Brasilien - Argentinien 2:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup 2019 > Halbfinale CONCACAF >    Gold Cup 2019 > Halbfinale
04:30 Haiti - Mexiko 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Australien > Waratah Cup 2019 > Semi-Final  Australien >   Waratah Cup 2019 > Semi-Final
11:30 Marconi Stallions - Manly United 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Sydney United 58 - St George FC 3:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - São Paulo FC 1:0
20:00 Internacional - Sport - PE 0:1
20:00 Chapecoense - Coritiba FC 2:0
20:00 Corinthians SP - Vitória - BA 2:0
20:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo - RJ 3:0
22:00 Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta 0:0
Bulgarien > Supercup 2019 > Finale  Bulgarien >   Supercup 2019 > Finale
19:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
22:30 Delfín - Mushuc Runa 2:0
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
17:00 Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (1:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Persija Jakarta - PSS Sleman 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Pusamania Borneo 0:1 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Naft Al Wasat - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:2 (0:1)
18:15 Al Bahri - Al Hussein 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2019 > 2. Runde  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2019 > 2. Runde
11:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Okinawa SV 4:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Meiji University FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Honda Lock 5:2 (1:1)
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Vanraure Hachinohe 2:3 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kagoshima United 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Kamatamare Sanuki 7:1 (3:1)
12:00 Consadole Sapporo - Honda FC 2:4 (1:2)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kochi United 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Ryutsu Keizai University 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Mito HollyHock - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Ritsumeikan University 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - NI of F&S 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Gainare Tottori 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryūkyū 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Giravanz Kitakyushu 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Hokuriku University 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Roasso Kumamoto 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Grulla Morioka 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Toin University Yokohama 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ventforet Kofu - FC Gifu 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - FC Osaka 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Machida Zelvia - Kataller Toyama 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Veertien Mie 0:4 (0:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2019  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 >
19:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris 3:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
19:00 Hittarps IK - Eskilsminne IF 0:1
19:00 IFK Lidingö FK - Karlbergs BK 1:0
19:00 Högsäters GF - Karlstad BK 0:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
19:00 Skövde AIK - Torns IF 2:1
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
13:45 Young Lions - Home United 0:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > FA Cup 2019 > Viertelfinale  Südkorea >   FA Cup 2019 > Viertelfinale
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Hwaseong FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Daejeon Korail - Gangwon FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongju KHNP 3:1 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.