. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > August
18:30 Bahrain - Saudi-Arabien 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Kuwait - Jordanien 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
10:00 UD Ibiza - Villarreal CF B 2:2 (1:2)
11:30 Gondomar SC - São Martinho 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Boluspor - Adanaspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Brescia Calcio - Alanyaspor 0:2
18:30 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hertha BSC II 4:6 (2:3)
19:00 RB Salzburg - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Elche CF - Levante UD 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Málaga CF - UD Melilla 1:0
19:30 Salamanca CF UDS - Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Fenerbahçe - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 Getafe CF - RCD Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CF La Nucía - Villarreal CF 0:4 (0:0)
19:30 KFC Dessel Sport - KFC Duffel 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Roma - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Vizela - SC Beira-Mar 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Real Valladolid B 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 Valencia CF B - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Spezia Calcio - Sampdoria 3:5 (1:2)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - CD Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Xerez DFC - San Fernando CD 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Madrid B - Extremadura UD 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 UD San Pedro - Marbella FC 0:3
21:00 Real Madrid Castilla - AD Alcorcón 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Real Betis - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 AD Fafe - FC Felgueiras 1932 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship 2019 > Finale FIFA >    J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship 2019 > Finale
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Athletico Paranaense 0:4
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > August
00:30 Paraguay - Argentinien 0:3 (0:3)
03:30 Costa Rica - Kolumbien 3:4 (0:2, 3:3) n.V.
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > August
10:30 Thailand - Singapur 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kambodscha - Australien 1:5 (0:3)
14:30 Vietnam - Malaysia 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2019 > August
14:30 Dänemark - Mexiko 7:5 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
14:30 Finnland - Island 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Schweden - Norwegen 3:2 (3:0)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > August
10:00 Malaysia - Vietnam 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Thailand - Indonesien 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2019 > August
15:00 Suriname - USA 0:4
17:00 Kanada - Guadeloupe 4:0
FIFA > U23 Panamerikanische Spiele 2019 > Spiel um Platz 7 FIFA >   U23 Panamerikanische Spiele 2019 > Spiel um Platz 7
17:00 Ecuador - Peru 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
FIFA > U23 Panamerikanische Spiele 2019 > Spiel um Platz 5 FIFA >   U23 Panamerikanische Spiele 2019 > Spiel um Platz 5
20:00 Panama - Jamaika 4:0 (3:0)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 3. Runde UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
19:00 FK Krasnodar - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 İstanbul Başakşehir - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Basel - LASK 1:2 (0:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - Rosenborg BK 1:3 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 3. Runde UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
20:15 Slovan Bratislava - Dundalk FC 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1
11:00 ASA Tel Aviv - Breiðablik 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - ŽFK Dragon 2014 5:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2
17:30 Olimpia Cluj - KFF Mitrovica 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 ŽFK Breznica - NSA Sofia 4:4 (0:3)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3
16:00 Hibernian LFC - FC Tbilisi Nike 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - ŽNK Pomurje 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4
10:00 FK Minsk - SC Bettembourg 12:0 (5:0)
16:00 ŽNK Split - WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv 2:3 (2:1)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5
13:00 ŽFK Spartak Subotica - Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi 12:0 (8:0)
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Ferencvárosi TC 1:3 (1:1)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6
14:00 BIIK Kazygurt - EB/Streymur/Skála ÍF 9:0 (6:0)
18:00 FC Flora - PK-35 Vantaa 2:3 (1:0)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7
12:30 Sporting Braga - Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Rīgas FS 10:0 (7:0)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8
14:00 Lillestrøm SK - Linfield FC 4:0 (4:0)
18:30 RSC Anderlecht - PAOK Saloniki 5:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 9 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 9
18:30 FC Twente - FC Alashkert 8:0 (5:0)
18:30 Beşiktaş - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 10 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 10
12:00 Wexford Youths WFC - FK Vllaznia 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Gintra Universitetas - Birkirkara FC 1:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Viertelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Viertelfinale
02:30 Independiente - Independiente del Valle 2:1 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2019 > Vorrunde CONCACAF >    CONCACAF League 2019 > Vorrunde
04:00 Santa Tecla FC - Real Estelí FC 1:0 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League Two 2019 > ASEAN-Zone – Finale AFC >    AFC Champions League Two 2019 > ASEAN-Zone – Finale
14:00 Hà Nội FC - Bình Dương FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > Australia Cup 2019 > Sechzehntelfinale  Australien >   Australia Cup 2019 > Sechzehntelfinale
11:30 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets 2:3 (1:0, 2:2) n.V.
11:30 Melbourne Knights - Adelaide United 2:5 (1:2)
11:30 Brisbane Strikers - Wellington Phoenix 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
12:30 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
11:00 Lake Macquarie City - Charlestown City Blues 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Lambton Jaffas - Maitland FC 1:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
11:30 Canberra FC - Tuggeranong United 5:0 (3:0)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B
21:30 Torre Fuerte - San Joaquín Gota de Oro 3:0
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe C  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe C
21:00 Wilstermann Cooperativas - Stormers de Sucre 0:2
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Atlético Goianiense - CR Brasil - AL 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 América - MG - Londrina - PR 4:3 (1:2)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
16:00 Atlético Mineiro - Bahia - BA 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Vitória - BA 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Chapecoense - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - América - MG 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Palmeiras - Coritiba - PR 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Ponte Preta 4:2 (1:1)
21:30 Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama 3:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
17:00 Rønne IK - B 1908 Amager 0:2
18:00 Ringkøbing IF - VSK Aarhus 0:1
18:00 KE Fodbold - Varde IF 2:3
18:00 Dalum IF - Kolding IF 0:3
18:00 Hatting-Torsted Fodbold - FC Fredericia 0:5
18:00 Allesø GF - Vejle BK 0:6
18:00 OKS - FC Sydvest 05 1:2
18:00 FC Rudersdal - Hillerød GI 0:5
18:00 Frederiksberg BK - KFUMs BK København 3:2 n.V.
18:00 Holbæk B&I - Nykøbing FC 1:2
18:00 Advedøre IF - Slagelse B&I 0:1
18:30 Dronninglund IF - FC Djursland 0:3
19:00 Holstebro BK - Odder IGF 3:0
19:00 BK Skjold - Fremad Amager 0:1
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
18:45 Holstein Kiel II - VfB Oldenburg 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
18:30 Bremer SV - SC Borgfeld 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
19:15 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SV Eichede 3:0 (1:0)
19:15 VfB Lübeck II - PSV Union Neumünster 5:0 (2:0)
19:15 TSV Kropp - Husumer SV 1:3 (0:1)
19:15 SV Frisia 03 - TSB Flensburg 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Oldenburger SV 3:6 (1:4)
19:15 TSV Bordesholm - SV Todesfelde 2:2 (0:1)
19:15 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - SV Eutin 08 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Eckernförder SV 6:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >   Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
19:00 SV Langensteinbach - FC Nöttingen 2:3
19:00 FV Reichenbuch - ASC Neuenheim 0:3
19:30 1. FC Mühlhausen - VfB Gartenstadt 2:1
Deutschland > Bayerischer Pokal 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >   Bayerischer Pokal 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
18:30 SV Oberegg - Türkgücü München 0:9
18:30 TSV Wacker 50 Neustraubling - SV Donaustauf 1:0
18:30 Kickers Selb - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:3
18:30 SV Mosbach - Würzburger Kickers 3:5
18:30 SV Rednitzhembach - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:4
18:30 TSV Lohr - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:4
18:30 TV Wasserlos - Viktoria Kahl 4:1
18:30 ATSV Erlangen - TSV Großbardorf 0:3
18:30 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV 1896 Rain 2:0
18:30 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 5:6 i.E.
18:30 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - DJK Gebenbach 2:3
18:30 1. FC Penzberg - TSV Karlburg 4:5 i.E.
18:30 SK Lauf - DJK Vilzing 2:3
18:30 Würzburger FV - TSV Aubstadt 0:3
19:00 SC Danubius Waldkraiburg - TSV Buchbach 0:9
19:00 SSV Kasendorf - DJK Bamberg 1:0
England > National League North 2019/2020  England >   National League North 2019/2020 >
20:45 Darlington FC - Gateshead FC 1:1
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2
20:00 Oldham Athletic - Liverpool FC U23 3:2 (2:2)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
18:00 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Tulevik Viljandi 1:7
18:00 Anija United - Märjamaa Kompanii 2:1
18:00 FC Elva - Viimsi Lõvid 7:0
18:00 FC Lelle - Tabasalu JK 0:1
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
13:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Arema Cronus FC 4:2 (2:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
20:00 Breiðablik - KA Akureyri 4:0 (2:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:1 (0:0)
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:0 (1:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
18:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa 1:1
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe B  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod 1:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
02:45 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Huila 4:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Copa Colombia 2019 > Achtelfinale  Kolumbien >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Achtelfinale
22:45 Deportes Tolima - Orsomarso SC 3:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3
04:00 FC Juárez - Venados FC 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5
04:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 9  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 9
02:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Atlas Guadalajara 3:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Grunddurchgang >
18:30 SVG Reichenau - SV Wörgl 2:3
Polen > Puchar Polski 2019/2020 > Vorrunde  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2019/2020 > Vorrunde
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Rozwój Katowice 3:0 Wert.
17:00 Skra Częstochowa - Ruch Chorzów 1:2
17:30 Gryf Wejherowo - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:2
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
20:45 Hamilton Academical (R) - BSC Glasgow 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Motherwell FC (R) - The Spartans FC 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2019  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2019 >
19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Lunds BK 0:1
Schweiz > Promotion League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Sion II - Etoile Carouge FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Bavois - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Stade Nyonnais - Yverdon Sport FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 SC Cham - FC Black Stars Basel 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 FC Münsingen - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SC Brühl - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Köniz - AC Bellinzona 0:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Langenthal - FC Wohlen 0:3 (0:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
13:45 Young Lions - DPMM FC 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
18:30 Náchod-Destné - Viktoria Žižkov 0:5
Türkei > Süper Kupa 2019 > Finale  Türkei >   Süper Kupa 2019 > Finale
20:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Memphis 901 0:0 (0:0)
USA > U.S. Open Cup 2019 > Halbfinale  USA >   U.S. Open Cup 2019 > Halbfinale
01:30 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC 0:2 (0:1)