16. Spieltag
05.03.2024 20:45 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town - Alfreton Town Alfreton Town -:-
29. Spieltag
05.03.2024 20:45 Warrington Town FC Warrington Town FC - Southport FC Southport FC -:-
30. Spieltag
05.03.2024 20:45 Darlington FC Darlington FC - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-
33. Spieltag
05.03.2024 20:45 Banbury United FC Banbury United FC - Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic -:-
05.03.2024 20:45 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports - Hereford FC Hereford FC -:-
36. Spieltag
05.03.2024 20:45 Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford - Chorley FC Chorley FC -:-
37. Spieltag
02.03.2024 16:00 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town - Gloucester City Gloucester City verl.
02.03.2024 16:00 Boston United Boston United - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town 1:2 (0:1)
02.03.2024 16:00 Brackley Town Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
02.03.2024 16:00 Buxton FC Buxton FC - Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic FC 0:0 (0:0)
02.03.2024 16:00 Chorley FC Chorley FC - Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic 2:1 (2:1)
02.03.2024 16:00 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton - Hereford FC Hereford FC 1:0 (0:0)
02.03.2024 16:00 Darlington FC Darlington FC - Banbury United FC Banbury United FC 3:1 (1:0)
02.03.2024 16:00 Southport FC Southport FC - Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 0:0 (0:0)
02.03.2024 16:00 Tamworth FC Tamworth FC - Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans 3:1 (3:1)
02.03.2024 16:00 King's Lynn King's Lynn - South Shields FC South Shields FC 3:1 (2:0)
02.03.2024 16:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Chester FC Chester FC 2:2 (0:1)
02.03.2024 16:00 Warrington Town FC Warrington Town FC - Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 2:1 (0:0)
38. Spieltag
09.03.2024 14:00 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town - Darlington FC Darlington FC -:-
09.03.2024 16:00 Banbury United FC Banbury United FC - Southport FC Southport FC -:-
09.03.2024 16:00 Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-
09.03.2024 16:00 Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn King's Lynn -:-
09.03.2024 16:00 Chester FC Chester FC - Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton -:-
09.03.2024 16:00 Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic - Alfreton Town Alfreton Town -:-
09.03.2024 16:00 Gloucester City Gloucester City - Boston United Boston United -:-
09.03.2024 16:00 Hereford FC Hereford FC - Chorley FC Chorley FC -:-
09.03.2024 16:00 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports - Warrington Town FC Warrington Town FC verl.
09.03.2024 16:00 Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic - Buxton FC Buxton FC -:-
09.03.2024 16:00 Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic FC - Tamworth FC Tamworth FC -:-
09.03.2024 16:00 South Shields FC South Shields FC - Brackley Town Brackley Town -:-
39. Spieltag
12.03.2024 20:45 Banbury United FC Banbury United FC - Boston United Boston United -:-
12.03.2024 20:45 Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford - King's Lynn King's Lynn -:-
12.03.2024 20:45 Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans - Darlington FC Darlington FC -:-
12.03.2024 20:45 Chester FC Chester FC - Southport FC Southport FC -:-
12.03.2024 20:45 Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic - Warrington Town FC Warrington Town FC -:-
12.03.2024 20:45 Gloucester City Gloucester City - Tamworth FC Tamworth FC -:-
12.03.2024 20:45 Hereford FC Hereford FC - Alfreton Town Alfreton Town -:-
12.03.2024 20:45 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports - Buxton FC Buxton FC -:-
12.03.2024 20:45 Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic - Brackley Town Brackley Town -:-
12.03.2024 20:45 Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic FC - Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton -:-
12.03.2024 20:45 South Shields FC South Shields FC - Chorley FC Chorley FC -:-
12.03.2024 20:45 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-