. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > September
13:30 Madagaskar - Namibia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Äthiopien - Ruanda 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Simbabwe - Lesotho 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Eswatini - Sambia 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zentralafr. Republik - DR Kongo 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Niger - Elfenbeinküste 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Ghana - Burkina Faso 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Äquatorialguinea - Kongo 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Togo - Nigeria 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Tansania - Sudan 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > September
11:15 Nepal - Bhutan 0:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2019 > September
13:00 Portugal - Spanien 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Estland - Slowenien 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2
13:00 Schweiz - Rumänien 8:0
13:00 Türkei - Moldau 4:2
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6
14:00 Dänemark - Nordmazedonien 11:0
14:00 Wales - Russland 0:3
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe A AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe A
16:00 Sri Lanka - Nepal 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Jordanien - Tadschikistan 2:5 (2:1)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe B AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe B
13:00 Bahrain - Turkmenistan 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Usbekistan - Indien 1:1 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe C AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe C
14:15 Palästina - Malediven 4:1 (0:0)
17:15 Iran - Afghanistan 4:0 (2:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe D AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe D
17:25 Syrien - Pakistan 1:1 (0:0)
20:20 Saudi-Arabien - Oman 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe E AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe E
15:00 Jemen - Bangladesch 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Katar - Bhutan 11:0 (3:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe F AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe F
11:30 Libanon - VA Emirate 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Kirgisistan - Irak 0:3 (0:2)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe G AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe G
10:30 Philippinen - Brunei 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Indonesien - China 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe H AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe H
11:00 Mongolei - Timor-Leste 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Vietnam - Australien 1:2 (1:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe J AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe J
10:00 Japan - Malaysia 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Laos - Kambodscha 1:0 (1:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe K AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe K
10:30 Südkorea - Thailand 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Myanmar - Taiwan 0:2 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Frauen Championship 2019 Thailand > Gruppe B AFC >   U16 Frauen Championship 2019 Thailand > Gruppe B
11:00 Nordkorea - Südkorea 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 China - Vietnam 1:0 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
15:00 Aswan - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:3 (2:1)
17:30 El-Entag El-Harby - FC Masr 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Wadi Degla FC - Tanta 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Al-Masry Club - Haras El Hodood 1:1 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Vllaznia - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 3:3 (2:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 2:2
14:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:0
16:00 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Engordany 2:0
18:00 CE Carroi - FC Ordino 1:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:00 Atlético Tucumán - Independiente 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newell's Old Boys - Aldosivi 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe 3:2 (3:0)
22:45 Racing Club - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
20:30 Deportivo Morón - San Martín de San Juan 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
21:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Brown de Adrogué 2:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:00 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Mitre de SdE 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Fénix 0:1 (0:1)
20:05 Atlético San Miguel - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Colegiales de Munro - Acassuso 3:3 (2:1)
20:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Armenio - Tristan Suárez 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
20:00 Círculo Deportivo - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Huracán de Las Heras 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Camioneros - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
20:30 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - San Martín de Formosa 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Güemes de SdE 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Unión de Sunchales - Boca Unidos 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:15 Juventud Unida Universitario - Desamparados de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Maipú - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cipolletti - Deportivo Madryn 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
22:00 Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Douglas Haig 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Crucero del Norte - Chaco For Ever 0:2 (0:2)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020 >
15:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Arsenal de Sarandí II 3:0 (3:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Lori FC - FC Ararat 1:4
15:00 Pyunik FC - FC Noah 1:2
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
16:30 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2019 > Viertelfinale  Australien >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2019 > Viertelfinale
05:00 Lions FC - Campbelltown City SC 2:1 (0:0)
08:30 Heidelberg United - Perth SC 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
Torpedo Minsk - BATE Borisov 0:3 Wert.
13:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Gomel - Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Standard Liège - AS Eupen 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 2:2 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel SK 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Blooming - San José 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí 1:4 (0:2)
21:00 Destroyers - Club Aurora 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Sport Boys Warnes 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari 1:0 (1:0)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe A  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe A
21:30 Deportivo FATIC - Deportivo Escara 5:0
21:30 Empresa Minera Huanuni - Arauco Prado 2:2
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B
21:30 San Joaquín Gota de Oro - Real Santa Cruz 1:2
21:30 Universitario de Beni - Vaca Díez 1:6
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe C  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe C
21:30 Stormers de Potosí - Real Tomayapo 3:0
21:30 Independiente Petrolero - Universitario de Sucre 0:0
21:30 Nacional SENAC - Deportivo Fortaleza 7:2
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Čelik Zenica 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Velež Mostar 1:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Corinthians SP - Bahia - BA 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Internacional - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fortaleza - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 CSA - AL - Ceará - CE 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Coritiba FC - CR Brasil - AL 0:2 (0:2)
00:00 Cuiabá - MT - Oeste - SP 2:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
16:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
16:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 3:0 (2:0)
19:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Arda Kardzhali 2:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
11:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Beijing Guoan 0:3 (0:2)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Henan Jianye 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Wuhan Zall FC 0:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Huanghai 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:4 (1:3)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Guangdong Southern Tigers 0:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 La U Universitarios - Jicaral 1:2 (1:1)
23:05 Limón FC - Municipal Grecia 1:0 (1:0)
23:55 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Guadalupe 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hobro IK - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Fredericia - Fremad Amager 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - Vendsyssel FF 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Kolding IF - Skive IK 4:2 (2:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Holbæk B&I 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Slagelse B&I - Brønshøj BK 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Dalum IF 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Ringkøbing IF 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Holstein Kiel II 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Altona 93 - VfL Wolfsburg II 4:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 5:1 (1:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
16:00 SV Donaustauf - Jahn Regensburg II 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Pullach 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - SV Kirchanschöring 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SFL Bremerhaven 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BTS Neustadt 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Werder Bremen III 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - Union 60 Bremen 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 FT Braunschweig - Heeslinger SC 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Kickers Emden 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - SC Spelle-Venhaus 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:9 (0:5)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - MTV Wolfenbüttel 5:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SV Linx 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - FV Ravensburg 3:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen 6:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - WTSV Concordia 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Union Tornesch - Victoria Hamburg 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Pesch 1956 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL 08 Vichttal 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - 1. FC Düren 2:2 (1:0)
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - SV Deutz 05 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - Siegburger SV 04 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Kray - Cronenberger SC 7:1 (5:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TSV Meerbusch 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 SC Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SSVg Velbert 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SV 19 Straelen 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 5:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Torgelower FC Greif 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Victoria Seelow - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Ludwigsfelder FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - FC Strausberg 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Greifswalder FC - SC Staaken 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - VfB 1921 Krieschow 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV Dudenhofen 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - RSV Meinerzhagen 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Wiedenbrück 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - TSG Sprockhövel 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - FCE Rheine 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - TuS Ennepetal 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - Westfalia Rhynern 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - PSV Union Neumünster 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Eckernförder SV - TSB Flensburg 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - VfB Lübeck II 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Sand - Bayern München 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FF USV Jena - 1. FC Köln 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - Bayern München II 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Turbine Potsdam II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Werder Bremen 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:00 Energie Cottbus - FC St. Pauli 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 6:1 (4:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Wuppertaler SV 9:0 (4:0)
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Augsburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
00:30 Macará - Delfín SC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa 4:0 (1:0)
21:15 Fuerza Amarilla - El Nacional 0:4 (0:3)
23:30 Barcelona - Aucas 2:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
16:50 Manta - Atlético Santo Domingo 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Gualaceo SC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Clan Juvenil - Santa Rita 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:30 Chalatenango - Jocoro FC 2:2 (1:0)
03:15 Isidro Metapán - Águila 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Once Municipal - Santa Tecla FC 2:3 (1:3)
23:15 Municipal Limeño - FAS 1:2 (0:1)
23:15 Independiente San Vincente - Sonsonate FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 El Vencedor - Alianza 2:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Crystal Palace - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Manchester United 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Aston Villa 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:2)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Huddersfield Town 4:2 (1:2)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Swansea City U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 1:0 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 FC Kuressaare - Maardu Linnameeskond 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora 1:6 (0:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2019  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2019 >
15:30 TB Tvøroyri - NSÍ Runavík 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 7:2 (4:1)
18:00 AB Argir - KÍ Klaksvík 0:2 (0:2)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Meisterschaft  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Meisterschaft >
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion PS 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Ilves Tampere - Inter Turku 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne 4:1 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
15:00 JA Drancy - Lille OSC 1:1
15:00 RC Lens - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 3:2
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - US Orléans 1:0
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - SM Caen 2:2
15:00 C'Chartres Football - Amiens SC 0:3
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Évreux FC 27 1:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
15:00 SAS Épinal - RC Strasbourg 3:4
15:00 US Torcy - FC Metz 1:2
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:0
15:00 Olympique Lyon - ESTAC Troyes 5:3
15:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 0:0
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - FC Montceau 2:1
15:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - Paris FC 1:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
11:00 Angers SCO - Aviron Bayonnais 1:0
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Trélissac FC 2:2
15:00 Le Mans FC - Stade Laval 2:1
15:00 Vannes OC - LB Châteauroux 1:4
15:00 EA Guingamp - US Concarneau 0:2
15:00 Tours FC - Stade Rennes 1:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
11:00 AS Monaco - US Colomiers 2:0
15:00 SC Toulon - AS Cannes 2:2
15:00 FC Istres - AC Ajaccio 1:2
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique 4:3
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
16:00 Europa Point FC - Glacis United FC 0:3
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lions Gibraltar 1:1
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 AE Lárissa - Xanthi FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Lamia - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Santa Lucía 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Iztapa - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Mixco - Sanarate 1:2 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:15 Honduras Progreso - Vida 2:3 (2:1)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Real de Minas 0:2 (0:2)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Bhayangkara FC - Pusamania Borneo 1:1 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Esteghlal - Persepolis 0:1 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
16:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 1:4 (0:0)
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Valur Reykjavík 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 HK Kópavogur - ÍA Akranes 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 KR Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Breiðablik 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 2:3 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - FC Ashdod 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - AS Roma 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Lecce - SSC Napoli 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Sampdoria - Torino FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Parma Calcio 1913 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
21:00 Trapani Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Arezzo - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Pianese - US Alessandria 1912 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Renate - Olbia 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Robur Siena - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Juventus II - US Pontedera 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - SS Monza 1912 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Novara Calcio - US Pergolettese 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Fermana FC - Sambenedettese 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AS Gubbio - Vicenza Virtus 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Virtus Verona - Unione Triestina 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Vis Pesaro - Calcio Padova 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Reggio Audace FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Monopoli - Calcio Catania 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 AZ Picerno - Casertana FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Rieti - Potenza 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Viterbese - US Catanzaro 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 US Avellino - Bisceglie 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Reggina 1914 - Vibonese 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Virtus Francavilla - SSC Bari 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Cavese - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Casale - AC Bra 1:0
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Seravezza 2:0
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Verbania Calcio 4:0
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Lucchese 1:1
15:00 AC Prato - SC Caronnese 2:0
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Borgosesia Calcio 1:1
15:00 Sanremese - Vado FC 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 USD Caravaggio - US Folgore Caratese 0:0
15:00 US Inveruno - US Levico Terme 3:3
15:00 Milano City FC - NibionnOggiono 0:0
15:00 AC Pontisola - Legnano 0:1
15:00 AC Pro Sesto - SS Tritium 1908 1:1
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - Castellanzese 1:0
15:00 Seregno - Brusaporto 1:0
15:00 Sondrio Calcio - Virtus Bergamo 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Adriese - Polisportiva Tamai 2:0
15:00 AC Belluno - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 0:1
15:00 Caldiero Terme - Calcio Montebelluna 1:0
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - San Luigi 1:0
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - Delta Rovigo 3:0
15:00 APC Chions - Union Feltre 2:3
15:00 Clodiense SSD - SSD Vigasio 0:0
15:00 FC Legnago Salus - AC Este 1:1
15:00 Luparense - Gsd Ambrosiana 2:0
15:00 ASD Villafranca - AC Mestre 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
15:00 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Correggese 0:2
15:00 US Breno - Progresso 4:0
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - Mezzolara Calcio 1:2
15:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - US Fiorenzuola 2:2
15:00 Forlì FC - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 1:0
15:00 Franciacorta - Savignanese 3:2
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 2:3
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - AC Crema 1:3
15:00 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Albalonga 0:0
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - Monterosi FC 0:0
15:00 Foligno Calcio - SC Trestina 2:1
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - ASD Cannara 1:1
15:00 Grassina - AC Sangiovannese 4:0
15:00 US Grosseto FC - FC Ponsacco 2:0
15:00 Montevarchi - Tuttocuoio 1:0
15:00 Pomezia Calcio - Bastia Calcio 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
15:00 Chieti Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 0:0
15:00 Campobasso - Vastese Calcio 1:0
15:00 AC Cattolica Calcio - US Recanatese 1:2
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Matelica 1:1
15:00 Real Giulianova - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:1
15:00 Jesina Calcio - Tolentino 1:1
15:00 SN Notaresco - Avezzano Calcio 2:0
15:00 AC Sangiustese - Porto Sant'Elpidio 1:1
15:00 Vastogirardi - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
15:00 Arzachena - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:4
15:00 Latina Calcio - Lanusei Calcio 1:1
15:00 Muravera - Cassino Calcio 1924 0:2
15:00 Team Nuova Florida - Budoni 2:1
15:00 Portici 1906 - Tor Sapienza 2:3
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Ostia Mare 2:2
15:00 ASD Trastevere - FC Aprilia 2:1
15:00 FC Turris - Città di Anagni 2:0
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - US Ladispoli 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
15:00 ACD Nardò - ASG Nocerina 0:1
15:00 Team Altamura - FC Francavilla 1:0
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Casarano 1:0
15:00 US Bitonto - Agropoli 0:1
15:00 Brindisi - Audace Cerignola 1:0
15:00 Foggia Calcio - FBC Gravina 3:3
15:00 Gelbison - Gladiator 0:0
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - Città di Fasano 1:0
15:00 Grumentum Val d'Agri - Taranto FC 1:4
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
15:00 Acireale - ASD Troina 4:2
15:00 Biancavilla - FC Messina 2:2
15:00 Giugliano - San Tommaso 4:0
15:00 Corigliano - Calcio Cittanovese 0:1
15:00 ACR Messina - US Castrovillari 3:1
15:00 Palermo SSD - Marina di Ragusa 3:1
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Marsala 1:0
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Roccella 1:0
15:00 USD Palmese - Licata 1:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 Atalanta - Juventus 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Chievo Verona - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
22:30 Dunbeholden FC - Vere United 2:0
22:30 Humble Lions - Waterhouse FC 0:0
22:30 Molynes United - Arnett Gardens 2:1
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Cavalier FC 2:0
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Mito HollyHock - FC Gifu 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Ehime FC 2:1 (0:1)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Tochigi SC - Kagoshima United 3:1 (2:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 Veertien Mie - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Matsue City FC - Suzuka Unlimited 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Verspah Oita 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Nara Club 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 FC Imabari - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:1 (0:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Kanada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
21:30 FC Edmonton - York9 FC 1:3
21:30 Cavalry FC - Pacific FC 4:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
12:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Astana 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Aktobe 4:1 (2:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Independiente Medellín - Millonarios 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Once Caldas 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 América de Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Santa Fe - Envigado FC 3:0 (2:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Tigres FC - Fortaleza FC 3:2 (1:1)
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Llaneros FC 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Boyacá Chicó 4:4 (2:2)
22:30 Atlético FC - Barranquilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Real San Andrés - Bogotá FC 0:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Trepça'89 1:1
15:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Feronikeli 0:2
20:00 Prishtina KF - KF Gjilani 2:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
16:30 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 0:3 (0:2)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Dubrava 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 NK Rudeš - NK Dugopolje 2:1 (1:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:15 Al Tadamun - Al Sahel 2:0 (1:0)
19:35 Kazma SC - Al Yarmouk 2:0 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2019  Lettland >   Virsliga 2019 >
15:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils 3:3 (2:0)
17:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - Riga FC 0:1 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
16:00 FC Pratzerthal/Rédange - Jeunesse Junglinster 1:5
16:00 FC Green Boys 77 - US Esch 2:4 n.V.
16:00 Union Remich/Bous - Progrès Niedercorn 0:2
16:00 Berdenia Berburg - FC Wiltz 71 2:3
16:00 FF Norden 02 - Alisontia Steinsel 0:4
16:00 Daring Club Echternach - F91 Dudelange 1:6
16:00 FC Minerva Lintgen - Jeunesse Canach 0:6
16:00 Avenir Beggen - Etzella Ettelbruck 0:1
16:00 The Belval Belvaux - Swift Hesperange 0:6
16:00 Koeppchen Wormeldange - UN Käerjéng 1:4
16:00 Vinesca Ehnen - Union Titus Pétange 0:7
16:00 CS Grevenmacher - CS FOLA Esch 1:2
16:00 FC Noertzange HF - Jeunesse Esch 0:4
16:00 FC Munsbach - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 3:6
16:00 FC Stengefort - Yellow Boys Weiler 2:1
16:00 SC Ell - FC Mondercange 0:3
16:00 Tricolore Gasperich - FC Rodange 91 0:3
16:00 FC 47 Bastendorf - US Rumelange 0:2
16:00 AS Luxembourg-Porto - RFCU Luxemburg 0:7
16:00 Résidence Walferdange - RM Hamm Benfica 0:7
16:00 Jeunesse Schieren - US Mertert/Wasserbillig 1:2
16:00 Minière Lasauvage - Victoria Rosport 1:6
16:00 Red Boys Aspelt - UNA Strassen 1:3
16:00 FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 - US Hostert 1:4
16:00 Red Star Merl - US Mondorf 0:4
16:00 US Sandweiler - FC Mamer 32 0:4
16:00 FC Schengen - Blo-Weiss Medernach 4:5 n.V.
16:00 FC Kehlen - CS Sanem 2:1 n.V.
16:00 Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - Blo Weiss Itzig 2:5
16:00 SC Bettembourg - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange 3:2 i.E.
18:30 US Berdorf - FC Lorentzweiler 2:3
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:00 St. Luċija FC - Tarxien Rainbows 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Floriana FC - Gżira United 0:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Raja Beni Mellal - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Hassania US Agadir 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ittihad Tanger - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna 2:3 (2:2)
00:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 2:4 (0:1)
00:00 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 3:2 (2:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 4:1 (3:0)
04:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Sporting Canamy 1:1 (1:1)
00:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Inter Playa 2:1 (2:1)
00:00 Tepatitlán - Coras de Nayarit 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Atlético Bahia - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Cañoneros Marina - Cafessa Jalisco 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Correcaminos UAT 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
17:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Puebla FC - CD Veracruz 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 0:5 (0:3)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Juárez - CD Veracruz 1:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 0:3 (0:3)
19:30 FC Juárez - CD Veracruz 0:2 (0:2)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 FK Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 OFK Titograd - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Juventus Managua - Deportivo Ocotal 4:0 (3:0)
03:00 Real Estelí - Diriangén 3:1 (0:1)
03:00 Real Madriz - Chinandega 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord 3:3 (2:2)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Koninklijke HFC 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 ADO '20 - VV Gemert 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 USV Hercules - VV Hoogland 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV Dongen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - ADO Den Haag (J) 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - RKVV DEM 2:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Excelsior Barendrecht - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
15:00 Makedonija GP - FK Renova 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkupi 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vardar Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FC Struga 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Viking FK 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Ranheim IL - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Odds BK - Sarpsborg 08 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Strømsgodset IF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Kristiansund BK 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Mjøndalen IF - Rosenborg BK 1:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 FK Jerv - Tromsdalen UIL 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hamarkameratene - IK Start 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 KFUM Oslo - Sandefjord Fotball 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Nest-Sotra - Skeid Fotball 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Strømmen IF - Sogndal IL 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Notodden FK 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss IL 3:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
15:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Egersunds IK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - FK Arendal 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Sola Fotball - IL Hødd 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Fredrikstad FK - Brattvåg IL 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 Bryne FK - Moss FK 0:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
14:00 FK Senja - Åsane Fotball 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Alta IF - Kjelsås Fotball 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Asker SK - Sotra SK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grorud IL - FK Mjølner 2:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Austria Wien - SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 2:2 (2:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Wien (A) 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Wörgl 0:3 (0:1)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Röthis 2:6 (1:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
10:00 FFC Vorderland - SKN St. Pölten 0:2
13:00 FC Südburgenland - FC Bergheim 2:1
14:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - SKV Altenmarkt 2:1
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Sporting San Miguelito 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Plaza Amador - Costa del Este 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 UD Universitario - San Francisco FC 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Árabe Unido - Tauro FC 2:5 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
01:00 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Sol de América - General Díaz 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Boys - Universidad Técnica 4:0 (1:0)
03:00 Sport Huancayo - Universitario de Deportes 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Alianza Universidad - Universidad San Martín 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Alianza Lima - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
Sport Victoria - Santos FC 0:3 Wert.
20:15 Unión Huaral - Los Caimanes 4:1 (3:1)
22:00 Cienciano - Alianza Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Sport Loreto - Comerciantes Unidos 3:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
12:30 Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 KS Cracovia - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy '71 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 Gil Vicente - Boavista 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 Vitória Setúbal - Portimonense SC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - CD Santa Clara 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 Leixões SC - SL Benfica B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Casa Pia AC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Mafra - Varzim SC 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Académica de Coimbra - CD Feirense 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 UD Vilafranquense - GD Estoril 1:4 (1:2)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
11:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Vitória Setúbal - União Leiria 8:0 (4:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
12:00 CD Nacional - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 FC Botoşani - Chindia Târgoviște 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 FK Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Sochi 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Ural 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 3:2 (3:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
09:30 Arsenal Tula - FC Ural 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:4 (1:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase >
15:00 AC Libertas - SS San Giovanni 2:0
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus 1:0
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:15 St. Johnstone FC - Rangers FC 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - AIK Solna 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - Malmö FF 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna 2:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Västerås SK - Degerfors IF 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Halmstads BK - Trelleborgs FF 3:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
13:00 Umeå FC - BK Forward 2:1
15:00 Bodens BK - Gefle IF 1:2
15:00 FC Linköping City - Team ThorenGruppen FF 3:0
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Akropolis IF 0:3
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Karlslunds IF 2:1
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Sollentuna FK 1:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
17:00 Kristianstad FC - Oskarshamns AIK 1:2
17:00 IK Oddevold - Lunds BK 0:3
17:00 FC Trollhättan - Landskrona BoIS 0:1
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Skövde AIK 2:2
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:00 FC Rosengård - KIF Örebro DFF 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Piteå IF - Linköpings FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Vittsjö GIK 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Team Vaud - FC Lancy 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Olympique Genève - Vevey United 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 Zug 94 - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1:5 (1:4)
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Baden 3:3 (1:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC St.Gallen II - FC Winterthur II 0:0 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 2:0 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 2:4 (1:2)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 NK Triglav - NK Maribor 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 NŠ Mura - NK Celje 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo 3:1 (3:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Getafe CF - RCD Mallorca 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Valencia CF - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - CD Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Oviedo 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Girona FC - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Elche CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Extremadura UD - SD Huesca 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 CD Tenerife - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:30 Peña Deportiva - Celta Vigo B 3:4 (3:1)
12:00 Pontevedra CF - Atlético Baleares 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Oviedo B 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Marino de Luanco - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - Las Rozas CF 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Real Madrid Castilla 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Sporting Gijón B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Alavés B - CD Izarra 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao B 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - UD Logroñés 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Haro Deportivo - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Valladolid B - Barakaldo CF 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 CD Calahorra - Unionistas CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Real Sociedad B - SD Leioa 4:3 (1:2)
18:30 Arenas de Getxo - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Leonesa - Burgos CF 4:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 AE Prat - FC Andorra 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SD Ejea - CD Ebro 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - UE Cornellà 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 CF Badalona - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 UE Olot - Valencia CF B 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CE Sabadell - CF La Nucía 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hércules CF - Orihuela CF 1:3 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
12:00 CP Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - RB Linense 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Mérida AD - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 San Fernando CD - Yeclano Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Don Benito - Marbella FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Talavera CF - Real Murcia 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Algeciras CF - Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Cartagena - Cádiz CF B 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:30 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:0
11:30 Sporting de Huelva - Sevilla FC 1:0
12:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1
12:00 EDF Logroño - CD Tacón 5:1
14:00 Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano 0:1
16:00 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 2:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Cape Town City FC - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Baroka FC - Highlands Park 1:2 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
10:00 Incheon United - Daegu FC 1:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2019  Südkorea >   K League 2 2019 >
10:00 FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC 5:2 (2:0)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 (1:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Buriram United - Chainat Hornbill FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Chiangmai FC - Port FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Samut Prakan City FC 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 Trat FC - PT Prachuap FC 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Gençlerbirliği - Alanyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Giresunspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Eskişehirspor - Menemen Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Hatayspor 3:1 (2:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Desna Chernigov - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
17:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (1:0)
Ungarn > Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > 6. Runde  Ungarn >   Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > 6. Runde
15:00 Soltvadkerti TE - Kaposvári RFC 0:4
15:00 Balatonlelle - Dabas FC 1:3
15:00 Csornai SE - Tatabánya FC 0:2
15:00 Andráshida SC - Kecskeméti TE 0:6
15:00 THSE Szabadkikötő - Tiszakécske 0:1
15:00 Nádasd KSE - Soroksár SC 0:9
15:00 Svábhegy FC XII Kerület - Kazincbarcika BSC 0:6
15:00 Úrkút SK - Budapesti Vasas 0:1
15:00 Pilisi LK-Legea - Kisvárda FC 0:1
15:00 ESMTK Budapesti - Győri ETO FC 1:3
15:00 Taksony SE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0:0
15:00 Törökszentmiklós FC - Budafoki MTE 0:5
15:00 Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:3
15:00 Szarvasi FC - Thermál Spa Siklós 8:2
15:00 ASR Gázgyár - Makó FC 1:0
15:00 Vasvár VSE - Mosonmagyaróvár 1:9
15:00 Gönyü SE - BKV Elöre SC 0:2
15:00 Monori SE - Komáromi VSE 2:0
15:00 Sényő Carnifex - Jászberényi FC 3:2
15:00 Sárisápi Bányász - Rákosmenti KSK 0:5
15:00 Viadukt SE - Dunaújváros PASE 0:1
15:00 Olajmunkás SE - Sárbogárd SE 1:5
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
01:00 Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cerro - Danubio 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Fénix - Montevideo Wanderers 3:3 (3:1)
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Progreso - Liverpool 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - Boston River 1:4 (0:2)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:30 Sud América - Atenas 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cerrito - Bella Vista 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Real Salt Lake 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Orlando City 2:1 (0:1)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids 2:3 (2:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Impact de Montréal 2:1 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Toronto FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:55 Portland Timbers - Minnesota United FC 0:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Louisville City FC - New York RB II 5:3 (4:2)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Swope Park Rangers 0:3 (0:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Bethlehem Steel FC 6:1 (4:0)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Saint Louis FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Orange County SC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Nashville SC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Real Monarchs SLC 3:1 (1:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - Phoenix Rising 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Charleston Battery - North Carolina FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Hartford Athletic 4:1 (3:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
02:00 Chicago Red Stars - Washington Spirit 3:1 (2:0)
03:00 Utah Royals FC - NC Courage 0:3 (0:1)
04:00 Reign FC - Sky Blue FC 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 Portland Thorns - Houston Dash 1:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro FK 1:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Trujillanos FC 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Metropolitanos FC 2:2 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Cefn Druids 1:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Paphos FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Nea Salamina 2:0 (0:0)