20. Spieltag
14.02.2020 14:00 River Plate II River Plate II - Banfield II
14.02.2020 14:00 Huracán II - Aldosivi II
14.02.2020 14:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Godoy Cruz II
14.02.2020 14:00 Independiente II - Arsenal de Sarandí II
14.02.2020 14:00 Estudiantes II - Defensa y Justicia II
14.02.2020 14:00 Lanús II - Newell's Old Boys II
14.02.2020 14:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II
14.02.2020 14:00 Rosario Central II - Gimnasia de La Plata II
14.02.2020 14:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II
14.02.2020 14:00 Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II - San Lorenzo II
14.02.2020 14:00 Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II - Unión de Santa Fe II
14.02.2020 14:00 Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II - Argentinos Juniors II
21. Spieltag
23.02.2020 15:00 Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II - Godoy Cruz II
23.02.2020 15:00 San Lorenzo II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II
23.02.2020 15:00 Argentinos Juniors II - Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II
23.02.2020 15:00 Independiente II - Gimnasia de La Plata II
23.02.2020 15:00 Estudiantes II - River Plate II River Plate II
23.02.2020 15:00 Banfield II - Aldosivi II
23.02.2020 15:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Rosario Central II
23.02.2020 15:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - Vélez Sarsfield II
23.02.2020 15:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Colón de Santa Fe II
23.02.2020 15:00 Unión de Santa Fe II - Central Córdoba SdE II
23.02.2020 15:00 Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II - Huracán II
23.02.2020 15:00 Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II - Lanús II
22. Spieltag
23.02.2020 15:00 River Plate II River Plate II - Defensa y Justicia II
23.02.2020 15:00 Huracán II - Independiente II
23.02.2020 15:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Argentinos Juniors II
23.02.2020 15:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Newell's Old Boys II
23.02.2020 15:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II - Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II
23.02.2020 15:00 Lanús II - Estudiantes II
23.02.2020 15:00 Aldosivi II - San Lorenzo II
23.02.2020 15:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Banfield II
23.02.2020 15:00 Rosario Central II - Arsenal de Sarandí II
23.02.2020 15:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II
23.02.2020 15:00 Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II - Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II
23.02.2020 15:00 Godoy Cruz II - Unión de Santa Fe II