7. Spieltag
25.02.2024 02:00 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
25.02.2024 02:00 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín - Barracas Central Barracas Central
25.02.2024 21:00 River Plate River Plate - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
25.02.2024 23:30 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Estudiantes Estudiantes
25.02.2024 23:45 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central Rosario Central
26.02.2024 02:00 Lanús Lanús - Banfield Banfield
26.02.2024 02:00 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
26.02.2024 23:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
26.02.2024 23:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Platense Platense
27.02.2024 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Tigre Tigre
27.02.2024 01:45 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
8. Spieltag
29.02.2024 23:00 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
01.03.2024 01:15 Huracán Huracán - Rosario Central Rosario Central
01.03.2024 01:15 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Barracas Central Barracas Central
01.03.2024 23:00 Tigre Tigre - Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
02.03.2024 01:15 Banfield Banfield - Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
02.03.2024 01:15 Platense Platense - Racing Club Racing Club
02.03.2024 21:00 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
02.03.2024 23:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
02.03.2024 23:15 Independiente Independiente - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
03.03.2024 01:30 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate River Plate
03.03.2024 21:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes Estudiantes
03.03.2024 21:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Lanús Lanús
03.03.2024 23:15 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
04.03.2024 01:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
9. Spieltag
05.03.2024 01:00 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba - Huracán Huracán
05.03.2024 23:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Independiente Independiente
06.03.2024 00:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
06.03.2024 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Rosario Central Rosario Central
06.03.2024 21:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
06.03.2024 23:15 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Platense Platense
06.03.2024 23:15 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
07.03.2024 01:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Banfield Banfield
07.03.2024 01:30 River Plate River Plate - Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
07.03.2024 21:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
07.03.2024 23:00 Lanús Lanús - Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
08.03.2024 01:15 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
08.03.2024 01:15 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Tigre Tigre
20.03.2024 23:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveTicker