. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 SV Sieghartskirchen - Austria Wien 0:10 (0:4)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SpVgg Plattling - TSV 1860 München 0:10 (0:3)
15:00 1. FC 1924 Nebra - Hallescher FC 0:15
15:00 SV 08 Rothenstein - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:18
15:00 1. FC Rodewisch - FSV Zwickau 0:13 (0:5)
15:30 TSV Bemerode - Hannover 96 1:6 (0:4)
16:00 TSV Ilshofen - VfB Stuttgart 0:11
FIFA > Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Achtelfinale FIFA >   Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Achtelfinale
17:30 England - Kamerun 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Brasilien 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
UEFA > U21 EM 2019 Italien > Gruppe B UEFA >   U21 EM 2019 Italien > Gruppe B
21:00 Österreich - Deutschland 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Dänemark - Serbien 2:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Gruppe B
21:00 Katar - Argentinien 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Kolumbien - Paraguay 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe C CAF >    Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe C
19:00 Senegal - Tansania 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Algerien - Kenia 2:0 (2:0)
CAF > Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe D CAF >    Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe D
16:30 Marokko - Namibia 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup 2019 > Gruppe D CONCACAF >    Gold Cup 2019 > Gruppe D
02:00 USA - Trinidad & Tobago 6:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Manly United 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Sydney Olympic 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Rockdale City Suns - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1:5 (1:1)
09:00 Sydney United 58 - Sutherland Sharks 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Marconi Stallions 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2019  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Kingston City FC 0:2 (0:1)
08:15 Oakleigh Cannons - Altona Magic SC 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Gold Coast United 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Strikers 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast FC 4:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Edgeworth FC 1:2 (1:1)
06:30 Maitland FC - Weston Workers FC 3:1 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Cooma FC 1:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Glenorchy Knights 2:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
16:00 FK Slutsk - FK Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Vitebsk - Dnyapro Mogilev 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 FK Gomel - FK Slaviya Mozyr 2:2 (1:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Tianjin Tianhai 2:2 (2:1)
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Chongqing Lifan 2:3 (0:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
21:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Santa Rita 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Gualaceo SC - Clan Juvenil 3:0 (2:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2019  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 AB Argir - Víkingur 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Skála ÍF - HB Tórshavn 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 EB/Streymur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 0:0 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
17:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Dila Gori - WIT Georgia 2:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2019 Playoffs > Finale  Ghana >   Premier League 2019 Playoffs > Finale
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Karela FC 4:1 i.E.
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
PSM Makassar - Arema Cronus FC verl.
10:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Persipura Jayapura 2:1 (0:1)
10:30 Persib Bandung - Madura United FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persebaya Surabaya 1:2 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:30 Al Zawra’a - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:1 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 UMF Stjarnan - Fylkir Reykjavík 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 KA Akureyri - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:4 (1:2)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - KR Reykjavík 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
08:00 Blaublitz Akita - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (1:2)
10:00 Yokohama S&CC - AC Nagano Parceiro 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 FC Tokyo II - Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Gamba Osaka II - Gainare Tottori 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Kataller Toyama - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka II - SC Sagamihara 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kamatamare Sanuki 3:1 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 FC Osaka - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Honda Lock - FC Imabari 2:3 (1:2)
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Veertien Mie 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Nara Club - Suzuka Unlimited 0:0 (0:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2019 Spring Season  Kanada >   Premier League 2019 Spring Season >
00:00 Cavalry FC - Forge FC 0:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakter Karaganda 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kairat - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Taraz 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Astana 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Okzhetpes 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Atyrau - FK Aktobe 1:1 (1:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2019  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 >
18:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Palanga 3:2 (2:2)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Sarpsborg 08 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Rosenborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Mjøndalen IF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Odds BK - FK Haugesund 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Stabæk IF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Viking FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:4 (1:2)
20:00 SK Brann - Lillestrøm SK 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
18:00 KFUM Oslo - Hamarkameratene 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - FK Jerv 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Raufoss IL - Aalesunds FK 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Tromsdalen UIL 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Skeid Fotball 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Kongsvinger IL 2:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
13:30 FK Arendal - Nardo FK 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 IL Hødd - Sola Fotball 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Egersunds IK 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Fredrikstad FK - Bryne FK 3:1 (1:0)
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe B  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe B
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Universidad Técnica 0:1
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe D  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe D
18:30 Juan Aurich - Universidad San Martín 0:2
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe E  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe E
00:45 Sport Loreto - Alianza Universidad 2:1
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe F  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe F
22:30 Santos FC - Ayacucho FC 2:2
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe G  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe G
22:30 Cultural Santa Rosa - Academia Cantolao 1:2
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe H  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe H
03:00 FBC Melgar - Deportivo Binacional 0:1
22:00 Sport Victoria - Alianza Lima 0:2
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Trelleborgs FF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mjällby AIF - IK Brage 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Örgryte IS 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Halmstads BK - IK Frej 4:1 (2:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 Bodens BK - Rynninge IK 5:2
15:00 Akropolis IF - Gefle IF 3:0
15:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - FC Linköping City 2:2
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Carlstad United BK 2:1
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Karlstad BK 1:2
17:00 Vasalunds IF - IF Sylvia 5:1
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Warriors FC - Geylang International 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera Aufstieg 2018/2019 > Finale  Spanien >   Primera Aufstieg 2018/2019 > Finale
21:00 RCD Mallorca - Deportivo La Coruña 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Finalrunde  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Finalrunde
18:45 CD Mirandés - Atlético Baleares 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Hércules CF - SD Ponferradina 1:3 (0:2)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers 5:4 (0:2)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2019  Südkorea >   K League 2 2019 >
12:00 FC Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons 2:1 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Chonburi FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 PTT Rayong FC - Bangkok United 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Chiangrai United - Suphanburi FC 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Port FC 2:1 (2:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 FC Dallas - Toronto FC 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Chicago Fire - Real Salt Lake 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids 2:2 (1:2)
05:00 Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo 4:0 (1:0)
23:30 Columbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City 0:1 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Indy Eleven - Atlanta United 2 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Charlotte Independence 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - New York RB II 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Swope Park Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Hartford Athletic 2:2 (1:2)
02:00 Nashville SC - Ottawa Fury 3:3 (1:1)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - North Carolina FC 2:2 (0:1)
02:30 Orange County SC - Portland Timbers 2 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 OKC Energy FC - Phoenix Rising 1:4 (1:2)
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Real Monarchs SLC 1:2 (0:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Las Vegas Lights FC 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - New Mexico United 1:1 (1:1)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Tulsa Roughnecks 6:0 (2:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:00 Sky Blue FC - Orlando Pride 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Washington Spirit - Houston Dash 0:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Termez Surkhon - Bunyodkor PFK 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK 3:1 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
23:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Mineros de Guayana 0:0 (0:0)