. .
FIFA > U17 WM 2019 Brasilien > Gruppe A FIFA >   U17 WM 2019 Brasilien > Gruppe A
01:00 Neuseeland - Angola 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 WM 2019 Brasilien > Gruppe B FIFA >   U17 WM 2019 Brasilien > Gruppe B
01:00 Ecuador - Australien 2:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 WM 2019 Brasilien > Gruppe C FIFA >   U17 WM 2019 Brasilien > Gruppe C
21:00 Frankreich - Chile 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 WM 2019 Brasilien > Gruppe D FIFA >   U17 WM 2019 Brasilien > Gruppe D
21:00 USA - Sénégal 1:4 (1:1)
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
10:00 Türkei - China 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kroatien - Österreich 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2
19:00 Italien - Nordirland 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Türkei - Luxemburg 4:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6
10:00 Ungarn - Lettland 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Serbien - Belarus 2:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 10 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 10
14:00 Schweiz - San Marino 7:0 (2:0)
18:00 Russland - Rumänien 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1
13:30 Belgien - England 1:4
13:30 Kroatien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:0
AFC > U19 Frauen Championship 2019 Thailand > Gruppe A AFC >   U19 Frauen Championship 2019 Thailand > Gruppe A
10:00 Nordkorea - Australien 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 Thailand - Vietnam 0:2 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Tiranë 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia 3:0 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
12:00 CE Carroi - Atlétic Escaldes 0:0
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 1:1
16:00 FC Ordino - UE Sant Julià 1:3
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 0:1
Armenien > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Noah 4:2
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 2:4 (1:2)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Western United FC - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:00 FK Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - BATE Borisov 2:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen 1:3 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
16:00 Excelsior Virton - KSV Roeselare 3:2 (2:2)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Zwischenrunde  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Zwischenrunde
20:30 Deportivo FATIC - Vaca Díez 4:0
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Bahia - BA - Internacional 2:3 (0:0)
00:30 Fluminense RJ - Chapecoense 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Cruzeiro - Fortaleza 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo - RJ 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Goiás 4:1 (0:1)
22:00 Avaí - SC - Palmeiras 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Flamengo RJ - CSA - AL 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
20:00 Ponte Preta - Vitória - BA 1:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
18:00 Cruzeiro - Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
08:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Beijing Renhe FC 2:2 (0:2)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 2:2 (0:2)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Dalian Yifang FC 3:0 (2:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD San Carlos 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Grecia 2:1 (0:0)
22:05 Limón FC - La U Universitarios 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hobro IK - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Randers FC 5:2 (3:2)
18:00 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 1:3 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:45 FC Roskilde - Næstved BK 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - Viborg FF 1:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
10:30 BK Avarta - Skovshoved IF 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Slagelse B&I - BK Frem København 2:3 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Brabrand IF 2:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 3:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - Hvidovre IF 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
14:45 Slagelse B&I - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Lüneburger SK Hansa 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Heider SV 5:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 2:0 (1:0)
14:05 SV Babelsberg 03 - Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
11:00 TSV Großbardorf - 1. FC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Ammerthal 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Schwabmünchen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SFL Bremerhaven 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - ESC Geestemünde 3:4 (3:0)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt 4:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - KSV Baunatal 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - FC Eddersheim 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Steinbach - FSV Fernwald 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
13:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - FT Braunschweig 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - TuS Bersenbrück 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - MTV Gifhorn 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - VfL Oldenburg 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - TuS Dassendorf 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamburger SV III 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Süderelbe 5:0 (3:0)
15:30 WTSV Concordia - TuS Osdorf 2:4 (1:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Köln II 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - 1. FC Düren 0:2 (0:2)
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - FC Hürth 2:1 (2:0)
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - SV Breinig 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Pesch 1956 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - SV 1914 Eilendorf 6:2 (4:1)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Hennef 05 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Monheim 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 SC Velbert - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - VfB 03 Hilden 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Kleve 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - SC Union Nettetal 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 4:3 (4:1)
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - TVD Velbert 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SSVg Velbert 1:4 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - FC Kray 4:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - TSG Neustrelitz 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - SC Staaken 7:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - FV 07 Diefflen 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TuS Ennepetal 4:2 (0:0)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Hammer SpVg 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Holzwickeder SC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Preußen Münster II 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Oldenburger SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Inter Türkspor Kiel 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Eckernförder SV 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eutin 08 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Frisia 03 7:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FF USV Jena - Bayern München 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Sand 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg 2:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 SV Meppen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen - Turbine Potsdam II 8:1 (4:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - BV Cloppenburg 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 2:4 (2:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Wuppertaler SV 4:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mushuc Runa - Olmedo 1:4 (1:2)
21:30 Barcelona - Técnico Universitario 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Delfín SC - América de Quito 2:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
16:00 Liga de Loja - Manta 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Orense SC - Atlético Santo Domingo 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Atlético Porteño - Independiente Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:30 Chalatenango - Independiente San Vincente 3:1 (2:0)
21:45 Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 Once Municipal - Isidro Metapán 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 FAS - El Vencedor 4:1 (2:1)
22:15 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Norwich City - Manchester United 1:3 (0:2)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:00 Swansea City - Cardiff City 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bristol City - Wigan Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Manchester United WFC - Reading WFC 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Everton LFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - Liverpool LFC 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Arsenal WFC - Manchester City WFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City WFC - Tottenham Hotspur LFC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 West Ham United LFC - Chelsea LFC 1:3 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
14:00 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Playoff EL > 2. Runde  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Playoff EL > 2. Runde
17:30 HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
Finnland > Relegation Veikkausliiga 2019 > Relegation  Finnland >   Relegation Veikkausliiga 2019 > Relegation
16:00 KPV Kokkola - TPS Turku 0:3 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Amiens SC 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 4:0 (4:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:45 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 0:5 (0:3)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
11:00 FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lincoln Red Imps 0:2
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Panathinaikos - AE Larisa 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 4:0 (3:0)
16:15 Aris Saloniki - Panetolikos 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 2:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
13:45 Chania Kissamikos - Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Pontou - Doxa Dramas FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Panachaiki GE 0:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Mixco 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Sanarate 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones 1:3 (0:3)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial 1:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Olimpia 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Motagua - Real España 1:1 (1:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Persela Lamongan 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Bali United - PS Barito Putera 3:2 (2:1)
Irak > Super League 2019/2020  Irak >   Super League 2019/2020 >
Amanat Baghdad - Naft Maysan n.gesp.
Naft Al Wasat - Al Shorta n.gesp.
Al Minaa - Al Karkh SC n.gesp.
Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Zakho FC n.gesp.
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 Bologna FC - Sampdoria 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio 7:1 (3:1)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - SSC Napoli 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Torino FC - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Roma - AC Milan 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
21:00 US Cremonese - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Arezzo - Giana Erminio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gozzano - US Pontedera 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 US Pianese - Olbia 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Carrarese Calcio 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Robur Siena - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Alessandria 1912 4:1 (0:1)
17:30 Calcio Como - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Juventus II - US Pergolettese 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Novara Calcio - US Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Modena FC - Reggio Audace FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sambenedettese - Vicenza Virtus 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Südtirol - Virtus Verona 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 AC Rimini - Fermana FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Vis Pesaro - AS Gubbio 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Avellino - Reggina 1914 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Catania - SSC Bari 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AZ Picerno - Paganese Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Viterbese - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 US Catanzaro - Rende 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Monopoli - Potenza 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Casertana FC 4:3 (2:1)
17:30 Vibonese - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Cavese - FC Rieti 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - AC Prato 2:0
14:30 Casale - Sanremese 2:1
14:30 USD Fezzanese - Calcio Chieri 0:0
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - SC Ligorna 1922 1:1
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - SC Caronnese 0:1
14:30 Lucchese - Fossano Calcio 2:0
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Savona FBC 2:1
14:30 Vado FC - Verbania Calcio 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 Brusaporto - GS Arconatese 1926 1:0
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - AC Pro Sesto 0:0
14:30 US Inveruno - USD Caravaggio 0:2
14:30 Legnano - Seregno 1:1
14:30 US Levico Terme - AC Pontisola 1:2
14:30 Milano City FC - US Scanzorosciate 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Alfonsine FC 1921 - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:1
14:30 US Breno - AC Calvina Sport 2:3
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Sammaurese Calcio 2:0
14:30 Correggese - Forlì FC 1:1
14:30 AC Crema - Mantova 1911 SSD 2:2
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:1
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Franciacorta 1:4
14:30 Savignanese - Lentigione Calcio 2:2
14:30 Progresso - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Albalonga - Tuttocuoio 0:0
14:30 Bastia Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:1
14:30 ASD Cannara - Foligno Calcio 1:0
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Pomezia Calcio 4:1
14:30 US Gavorrano - Montevarchi 1:1
14:30 Grassina - Aglianese Calcio 4:2
14:30 Monterosi FC - SC Trestina 2:0
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - FC Ponsacco 3:1
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - US Grosseto FC 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Campobasso 1:2
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Avezzano Calcio 1:0
14:30 AC Cattolica Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0:2
14:30 Real Giulianova - Chieti Calcio 1:0
14:30 Matelica - Vastogirardi 3:0
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - AC Sangiustese 0:1
14:30 US Recanatese - Tolentino 3:1
14:30 Vastese Calcio - SN Notaresco 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 Città di Anagni - ASD Trastevere 0:1
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - FC Aprilia 0:0
14:30 Latina Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 0:1
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - FC Turris 0:0
14:30 Muravera - Arzachena 2:1
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - US Ladispoli 1:0
14:30 Ostia Mare - Budoni 3:1
14:30 Portici 1906 - Team Nuova Florida 2:2
14:30 Tor Sapienza - ASD Vis Artena 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - Foggia Calcio 0:1
14:30 Audace Cerignola - Gelbison 2:1
14:30 Casarano - Team Altamura 2:1
14:30 ASG Nocerina - FC Francavilla 0:1
14:30 Taranto FC - Gladiator 3:1
14:30 Grumentum Val d'Agri - Sorrento Calcio 0:1
15:00 Città di Fasano - Fidelis Andria 3:2
15:30 Brindisi - US Bitonto 0:3
15:30 FBC Gravina - Agropoli 5:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Biancavilla - Giugliano 2:1
14:30 FC Messina - Acireale 2:2
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - ASD Troina 0:1
14:30 Corigliano - AC Savoia 1908 0:0
14:30 Licata - ACR Messina 0:0
14:30 Marsala - USD Palmese 2:0
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - San Tommaso 2:2
14:30 Roccella - US Castrovillari 1:1
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - US Palermo 0:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Chievo Verona - SSC Napoli 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Cagliari Calcio - Lazio Roma 3:1 (1:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:30 Dunbeholden FC - UWI Pelicans 1:0
21:30 Humble Lions - Molynes United 2:1
21:30 Vere United - Arnett Gardens 1:1
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
05:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 FC Ryūkyū - Omiya Ardija 2:3 (1:2)
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:1 (1:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:4 (1:2)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kagoshima United 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka 4:0 (2:0)
07:00 Machida Zelvia - FC Gifu 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tochigi SC 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
05:00 SC Sagamihara - Fujieda MYFC 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Grulla Morioka - Gainare Tottori 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kataller Toyama 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Yokohama S&CC 3:1 (1:1)
06:00 FC Tokyo II - Fukushima United 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Gamba Osaka II - Cerezo Osaka II 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Blaublitz Akita - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Azul Claro Numazu 3:2 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
05:00 FC Osaka - Matsue City FC 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Sony Sendai - Suzuka Unlimited 5:3 (3:1)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Nara Club - FC Imabari 1:1 (1:1)
05:00 Verspah Oita - Honda Lock 4:1 (1:0)
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Tokyo Musashino City FC 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Veertien Mie 0:5 (0:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Taraz 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Astana - FK Aktobe 5:0 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 KF Ballkani - KF Dukagjini 3:0
14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Trepça'89 0:2
14:00 KF Ferizaj - Drita Gjilan 0:2
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Sesvete 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 NK Rudeš - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:1 (1:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2019  Lettland >   Virsliga 2019 >
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Spartaks 3:0 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 US Hostert - FC Rodange 91 2:3
16:00 Victoria Rosport - CS FOLA Esch 0:4
16:00 F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf 3:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Differdange 03 3:2
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:1
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2:0
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Balzan FC - Sirens FC 2:4 (1:2)
17:15 Hamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FC 0:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Wydad AC - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Beni Mellal 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Olympique de Safi - Raja Casablanca 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 CF América - Puebla FC 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Club León - Atlético San Luis 3:2 (1:2)
03:05 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Loros UCOL - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Venados FC 4:1 (1:0)
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Potros UAEM 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 TM Fútbol Club - Atlético Zacatepec 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Leones Negros - Correcaminos UAT 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Cañoneros Marina 3:0 (2:0)
00:00 Dorados UACH - Correcaminos UAT II 3:1 (1:0)
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Club Tepatitlán 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:2 (0:0)
02:00 Club Irapuato - Sporting Canamy 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Murciélagos FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Coras de Nayarit 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Juárez - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:3 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 (2:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Real Estelí - Walter Ferretti 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Managua FC - Real Madriz 5:0 (4:0)
22:00 Diriangén - Juventus Managua 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Chinandega - ART Municipal 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:2)
16:45 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 4:0 (4:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 VV Gemert - VV Dongen 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 ADO '20 - Blauw Geel '38 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - OFC Oostzaan 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 USV Hercules - ADO Den Haag (J) 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Lienden - VV Hoogland 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - RKVV DEM 2:1 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sileks Kratovo - FC Struga 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Renova - KF Shkupi 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 FK Borec - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Makedonija GP - KF Shkëndija 79 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Strømsgodset IF 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Viking FK 4:2 (1:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Ranheim IL 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Odds BK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Sarpsborg 08 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Molde FK 3:1 (2:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
14:00 FK Jerv - Nest-Sotra 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger IL 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Notodden FK - Tromsdalen UIL 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Sandefjord Fotball 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Strømmen IF 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Raufoss IL - Sogndal IL 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Skeid Fotball 3:2 (2:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 SCR Altach - LASK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 3:2 (2:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - FCM Traiskirchen 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
14:30 SV Seekirchen - Austria Salzburg 3:2 (1:1)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
15:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - VfB Hohenems 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Röthis - FC Langenegg 2:3 (1:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
10:00 FFC Vorderland - FC Südburgenland 2:1
15:00 SV Horn - Sturm Graz 0:4
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Plaza Amador - UD Universitario 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Tauro FC 2:2 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
01:15 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (1:0)
21:45 San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santaní 3:2 (2:1)
23:45 Club Olimpia - Libertad 2:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Academia Cantolao 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Unión Comercio - Deportivo Binacional 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Universidad San Martín - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Alianza Universidad - Sport Huancayo 2:4 (1:1)
21:30 FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 2:3 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
Sport Victoria - Sport Loreto 0:3 Wert.
19:00 Alianza Atlético - Deportivo Coopsol 4:1 (1:0)
21:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Cultural Santa Rosa 4:1 (2:1)
21:30 Unión Huaral - Juan Aurich 0:1 (0:1)
Peru > Copa Perú 2019 > Achtelfinale  Peru >   Copa Perú 2019 > Achtelfinale
18:30 Sport Áncash - Deportivo Garcilaso 2:1
21:30 Octavio Espinosa - Credicoop San Cristóbal 1:1
21:30 Miguel Grau - Carlos Stein 3:0
21:30 Las Palmas - Llacuabamba 0:1
21:30 Sport Huanta - Chavelines Juniors 3:2
21:30 AD Tarma - Municipal de Agomarca 2:0
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
12:30 Wisła Płock - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 7:0 (3:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
12:45 Chrobry Głogów - FKS Stal Mielec 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 CD Tondela - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães 3:1 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 Sporting Covilhã - CD Cova Piedade 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 GD Estoril - UD Oliveirense 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 SC Farense - Leixões SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Varzim SC - GD Chaves 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
12:00 Sporting Braga - FC Porto 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
12:00 SL Benfica - UD Vilafranquense 8:1 (4:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Academica Clinceni - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Botoşani - Astra Giurgiu 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța 3:2 (2:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Orenburg 1:1 (1:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
06:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Spartak Moskva 2 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Luch-Energia - FK Krasnodar 2 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Chertanovo Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Rotor Volgograd 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Mordovia Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Neftekhimik 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Khimki 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Fakel Voronezh 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
15:00 FC Domagnano - FC Fiorentino 2:1
15:00 SS Virtus - SP Cailungo 1:2
15:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Penne 0:2
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:25 Al Ittihad - Abha Club 1:2 (0:1)
17:55 Al Hilal - Al Nassr 1:2 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:15 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC 2:1 (1:1)
Schottland > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
16:30 BSC Glasgow - Lochee United FC 2:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - IK Sirius 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Östersunds FK - Hammarby IF 1:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Halmstads BK - IK Brage 3:2 (2:2)
17:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Varbergs BoIS 1:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 Nyköpings BIS - Umeå FC 2:1
15:00 Gefle IF - Karlslunds IF 2:1
15:00 Rynninge IK - Bodens BK 1:2
15:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Akropolis IF 1:4
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Sandvikens IF 2:1
17:00 Vasalunds IF - BK Forward 2:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
17:00 IK Oddevold - Skövde AIK 1:2
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Lugano - FC St.Gallen 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 3:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 5:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Bassecourt - SC Buochs 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Luzern II 0:3 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Linth 04 3:2 (2:0)
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
13:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Inđija - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Partizan - Spartak Subotica 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Proleter Novi Sad 1:1 (1:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NŠ Mura 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 NK Domžale - NK Bravo 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Granada CF - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Getafe CF 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 CA Osasuna - Valencia CF 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Girona FC - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Zaragoza 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - Elche CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - CF Fuenlabrada 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 UD Almería - Extremadura UD 3:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:30 Getafe CF B - Coruxo FC 2:0 (2:0)
11:30 UD Melilla - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CF Internacional 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - UD Ibiza 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Marino de Luanco - UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - UP Langreo 3:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 Unionistas CF - Arenas de Getxo 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 CD Alavés B - Haro Deportivo 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - SD Amorebieta 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CA Osasuna B 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - CD Tudelano 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Ebro - Orihuela CF 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Valencia CF B - AE Prat 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CF Badalona 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Levante UD B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Olot - Gimnàstic 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CE Sabadell 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - Hércules CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Castellón - Villarreal CF B 3:0 Wert.
18:30 CF La Nucía - SD Ejea 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
11:00 Sevilla Atlético - UCAM Murcia CF 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Cádiz CF B - CP Villarrobledo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Algeciras CF - Talavera CF 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Córdoba CF - San Fernando CD 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Yeclano Deportivo - Don Benito 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 CD Badajoz - Mérida AD 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - CD Tacón 3:1
12:00 Levante UD - Sevilla FC 3:2
13:00 EDF Logroño - Sporting de Huelva 3:0
18:30 Valencia CF - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC 0:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019 Abstieg  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 Abstieg >
06:00 Sangju Sangmu - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United 2:2 (1:1)
08:00 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2019  Südkorea >   K League 2 2019 >
05:00 Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Busan IPark - Jeonnam Dragons 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Asan Mugunghwa FC 3:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 České Budějovice - MFK Karvina 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Baník Sokolov 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - SK Prostějov 1:2 (0:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 Club Africain - JS Kairouan 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 CS Hammam-Lif - US Monastir 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 US Ben Guerdane - AS Slimane 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 CS Chebba - ES Métlaoui 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Étoile du Sahel - CA Bizertin 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Stade Tunisien - US Tataouine 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Gençlerbirliği - Denizlispor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Göztepe - Kasımpaşa SK 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Hatayspor 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Giresunspor - Eskişehirspor 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Lviv - Desna Chernigov 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
17:15 Fehérvár FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2019 Playoffs > Achtelfinale  USA >   USL Championship 2019 Playoffs > Achtelfinale
01:00 Louisville City FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:1 (2:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Birmingham Legion 7:0 (5:0)
01:30 Indy Eleven - New York RB II 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Nashville SC - Charleston Battery 3:1 (2:1)
02:30 Reno 1868 FC - Sacramento Republic 1:3 (1:1)
03:30 Fresno FC - El Paso Locomotive 2:3 (0:1)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Austin Bold 8:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019 Playoffs > Finale  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019 Playoffs > Finale
20:30 NC Courage - Chicago Red Stars 4:0 (3:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
15:15 Al Dhafra - Al Wasl 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Al Jazira Club - Ittihad Kalba SCC 3:2 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Anzoátegui n.gesp.
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Zulia FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Trujillanos FC 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Metropolitanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Zamora FC - Aragua FC 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Penybont FC - Cefn Druids 2:3 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Enosis Neon Paralimni 4:4 (1:3)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:6 (0:2)