. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember
11:30 Sansibar - Sudan 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kenia - Tansania 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bahrain - Saudi-Arabien 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember
09:00 Philippinen - Myanmar 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Thailand - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember
09:00 Seychellen - Eswatini 0:2 (0:2)
11:45 Mauritius - Lesotho 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Madagaskar - Südafrika 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember
17:00 Israel - Serbien 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember
10:00 Russland - Japan 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 Spanien - England 3:3 (2:2)
CONMEBOL > U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Spiel um Platz 3 CONMEBOL >   U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Spiel um Platz 3
22:00 Paraguay - Kolumbien 2:1 (2:0)
CONMEBOL > U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Finale CONMEBOL >   U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Finale
23:30 Argentinien - Brasilien 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
13:30 KF Laçi - Flamurtari Vlorë 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 1:0
14:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 3:0
16:00 UE Engordany - CE Carroi 3:1
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Atlétic Escaldes 1:2
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:45 Lanús - Racing Club 1:0 (0:0)
21:35 Gimnasia de La Plata - Central Córdoba SdE 2:1 (0:1)
21:35 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 2:0 (1:0)
23:40 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
21:00 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Tristan Suárez 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético San Miguel - Justo José de Urquiza 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
00:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig 1:2 (1:2)
01:45 Chaco For Ever - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 1:0 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
12:00 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Western United FC - Melbourne Victory 3:1 (3:1)
08:00 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australien >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 0:4 (0:2)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (1:1)
Belarus > Relegation 2019 > Spiele  Belarus >   Relegation 2019 > Spiele
12:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - Rukh Brest 4:5 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1) i.E.
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - Standard Liège 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - KV Oostende 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
16:00 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise 0:3 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Always Ready - CD Guabirá 4:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Potosí - Destroyers 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 Bolívar - Blooming 6:0 (1:0)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - San José 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Halbfinale  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Halbfinale
20:30 Atlético Palmaflor - Deportivo FATIC 4:0
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
20:00 Internacional - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Cruzeiro - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Fortaleza - Bahia - BA 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Ceará - CE 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Avaí - SC - Athletico Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Goiás - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 CSA - AL - São Paulo FC 1:2 (1:2)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
13:15 Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
Santiago Wanderers - San Luis n.gesp.
Deportes Temuco - Unión San Felipe n.gesp.
La Serena - Melipilla n.gesp.
Cobreloa - Santa Cruz n.gesp.
Santiago Morning - Rangers n.gesp.
Copiapó - Puerto Montt n.gesp.
Ñublense - Barnechea n.gesp.
Deportes Valdivia - Magallanes n.gesp.
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
22:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC København 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Werder Bremen - SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Darmstadt 98 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayern München II 3:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 0:3 (0:3)
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:3 (0:2)
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin annull.
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SV 07 Elversberg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Werder Bremen III - LTS Bremerhaven 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Union 60 Bremen 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt 4:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfB Ginsheim - FC Hanau 93 6:1 (3:0)
15:30 FC Eddersheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - TuS Bersenbrück 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - FC Hagen/Uthlede 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
15:00 TSV Sasel - TSV Buchholz 08 7:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Siegburger SV 04 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Düren - SpVgg Frechen 2:0 (2:0)
14:45 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Deutz 05 3:2 (3:1)
14:45 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3:6 (0:3)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - Fortuna Köln II 6:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Pesch 1956 - VfL 08 Vichttal 4:4 (1:2)
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - FC Hürth 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
14:15 FC Kray - 1. FC Kleve 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 Cronenberger SC - SV 19 Straelen 2:3 (0:2)
14:15 TSV Meerbusch - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Velbert - SSVg Velbert 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TVD Velbert 5:2 (3:0)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - VfB 03 Hilden 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Victoria Seelow - SV Tasmania Berlin 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Strausberg 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Hansa Rostock II 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Greifswalder FC 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - 1. FC Merseburg 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VFC Plauen 5:1 (3:1)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - FSV Martinroda 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - FC Grimma 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
14:30 SC Wiedenbrück - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Gütersloh 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - TSG Sprockhövel 4:1 (4:0)
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - RSV Meinerzhagen 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FCE Rheine - TuS Erndtebrück 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 Holzwickeder SC - Hammer SpVg 4:2 (3:0)
14:30 Westfalia Herne - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SGS Essen 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Sand - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FF USV Jena 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 5:1 (3:1)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SG 99 Andernach 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - Bayern München II 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Meppen 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Arminia Bielefeld 2:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
14:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 4:2 (1:1)
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 4:1 (1:1)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - SG Unterrath 12/24 2:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:3 (2:0)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 Playoffs > Halbfinale
01:00 LDU Quito - Aucas 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:30 Orense SC - Manta 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Independiente Juniors - Liga de Portoviejo 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Qualifikation  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Qualifikation
02:00 Sonsonate FC - Águila 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 2:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Aston Villa - Leicester City 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Newcastle United - Southampton FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Sheffield United 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2 (2:2)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Swansea City 5:1 (3:1)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Manchester United WFC - Everton LFC 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 Chelsea LFC - Manchester City WFC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Liverpool LFC - West Ham United WFC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Reading WFC - Arsenal WFC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Bristol City WFC - Birmingham City LFC 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Stade Reims - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Nantes - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:45 Olympique Lyon - FC Metz-Algrange 6:0 (4:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 C'Chartres Football - Le Havre AC 0:2
14:30 US Boulogne - US Orléans 2:4
14:30 JA Drancy - SM Caen 2:1
14:30 Valenciennes FC - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 1:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
11:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - RC Strasbourg 0:4
12:30 FC Montceau - FC Sochaux 0:4
14:30 AJ Auxerre - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:1
14:30 SAS Épinal - ESTAC Troyes 1:3
14:30 ASPTT Dijon - FC Metz 2:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
11:00 EA Guingamp - LB Châteauroux 2:1
11:00 Vannes OC - Girondins Bordeaux 3:6
14:30 Tours FC - Stade Laval 2:5
14:30 Stade Rennes - US Concarneau 3:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
11:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Cannes 6:1
11:00 Toulouse FC - SC Bastia 1:1
14:30 SC Toulon - Nîmes Olympique 1:0
Georgien > David Kipiani Cup 2019 > Finale  Georgien >   David Kipiani Cup 2019 > Finale
12:30 FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:1
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Lamia - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - AE Lárissa 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Volos NFC - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Apollon Lárissa - Apollon Pontou 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Platanias Chanion - AO Kerkyra 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Karaiskakis 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 PAS Giannina - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:00 Cobán Imperial - Sanarate 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Santa Lucía - Deportivo Mixco 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Siquinalá FC - Iztapa 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura Pentagonal > Finalrunde  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura Pentagonal > Finalrunde
23:00 Motagua - Lobos UPNFM 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Olimpia - Marathón 4:0 (2:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Hyderabad FC - FC Goa 0:1 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Mohun Bagan FC - Churchill Brothers 2:4 (1:3)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 PSIS Semarang - Arema Cronus FC 5:1 (2:0)
09:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC 4:0 (1:0)
12:15 Badak Lampung FC - Persija Jakarta 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bali United - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:45 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 2:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 US Lecce - Genoa CFC 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sampdoria - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bologna FC - AC Milan 2:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Frosinone Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AC Pisa - Virtus Entella 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Arezzo - Gozzano 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus II - Carrarese Calcio 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Olbia 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Novara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Renate 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 SS Monza 1912 - Giana Erminio 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 US Pergolettese - US Alessandria 1912 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza Calcio - AC Rimini 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - FC Südtirol 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Fermana FC - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalò 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Unione Triestina - Modena FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Virtus Verona - Reggio Audace FC 1:4 (1:3)
17:30 Vis Pesaro - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Avellino - ASD Sicula Leonzio 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Calcio Catania - Rende 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AZ Picerno - Monopoli 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Reggina 1914 - Viterbese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Rieti - Bisceglie 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Vibonese - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Francavilla - Cavese 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 SSC Bari - Potenza 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Ternana Calcio - Casertana FC 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - USD Fezzanese 2:2
14:30 AC Bra - Vado FC 2:2
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Verbania Calcio 1:1
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - AC Prato 2:1
14:30 Lucchese - USD Lavagnese 1919 2:1
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - SC Caronnese 0:0
14:30 Savona FBC - Calcio Chieri 0:0
15:00 Casale - Seravezza 4:1
15:00 Sanremese - Fossano Calcio 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - US Inveruno 2:1
14:30 Brusaporto - US Levico Terme 2:2
14:30 Legnano - NibionnOggiono 2:1
14:30 Seregno - AC Pontisola 0:2
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - AC Pro Sesto 0:2
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Castellanzese 4:2
14:30 US Dro - USD Caravaggio 2:2
14:30 Villa d'Almè - US Scanzorosciate 1:1
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - US Folgore Caratese 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Caldiero Terme - ASD Campodarsego 1:1
14:30 APC Chions - US Adriese 1:0
14:30 Delta Rovigo - San Luigi 3:1
14:30 AC Este - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:3
14:30 Union Feltre - Gsd Ambrosiana 0:1
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - ASD Cartigliano 3:1
14:30 AC Mestre - Luparense 2:1
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Clodiense SSD 1:1
14:30 ASD Villafranca - AC Belluno 0:1
15:00 Polisportiva Tamai - SSD Vigasio 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:3
14:30 US Breno - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:1
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Lentigione Calcio 1:2
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 2:2
14:30 Correggese - AC Crema 4:3
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Forlì FC 1:1
14:30 Savignanese - Mezzolara Calcio 1:2
14:30 Progresso - US Fiorenzuola 2:1
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Franciacorta 5:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Foligno Calcio 0:1
14:30 ASD Cannara - Albalonga 0:0
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - Tuttocuoio 2:0
14:30 Grassina - SC Trestina 2:0
14:30 Monterosi FC - AC Sangiovannese 2:1
14:30 Montevarchi - San Donato Tavarnelle 3:1
14:30 Pomezia Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:2
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Bastia Calcio 3:1
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - FC Ponsacco 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 AC Cattolica Calcio - Avezzano Calcio 2:0
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastogirardi 1:1
14:30 Real Giulianova - SN Notaresco 0:1
14:30 Matelica - Vastese Calcio 4:0
14:30 US Recanatese - Porto Sant'Elpidio 4:3
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 Arzachena - ASD Trastevere 2:1
14:30 Città di Anagni - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:2
14:30 Latina Calcio - US Ladispoli 4:0
14:30 Muravera - FC Aprilia 1:1
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Lanusei Calcio 0:1
14:30 Portici 1906 - Budoni 2:1
14:30 Tor Sapienza - Ostia Mare 1:4
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - ASD Vis Artena 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - Gladiator 1:1
14:30 Casarano - Città di Fasano 3:2
14:30 Foggia Calcio - Gelbison 3:0
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Team Altamura 2:0
14:30 Grumentum Val d'Agri - FC Francavilla 2:2
15:00 Audace Cerignola - FBC Gravina 2:2
15:30 US Bitonto - Fidelis Andria 4:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Biancavilla - San Tommaso 0:0
14:30 Giugliano - USD Palmese 1:1
14:30 FC Messina - Marina di Ragusa 2:1
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Roccella 2:0
14:30 Corigliano - US Castrovillari 2:1
14:30 Licata - Marsala 4:2
14:30 Palermo SSD - Acireale 1:3
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - ACR Messina 2:1
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - ASD Troina 0:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Empoli FC - AS Roma 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria 2:0 (1:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 Molynes United - Portmore United 0:2
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Tivoli Gardens 0:1
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Harbour View 1:1
21:00 Vere United - Arnett Gardens 1:1
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Cerezo Osaka II 2:3
05:00 Grulla Morioka - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - SC Sagamihara 0:0
05:00 Fukushima United - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:2
05:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0
05:00 Fujieda MyFC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Kataller Toyama 0:3
05:00 Gainare Tottori - Yokohama S&CC 0:3
05:00 FC Tokyo II - Gamba Osaka II 5:1
Japan > J1 League Relegation Playoffs 2019 > 2. Runde  Japan >   J1 League Relegation Playoffs 2019 > 2. Runde
05:05 Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 4:0 (0:0)
17:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (2:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
13:30 Hajduk Split II - HNK Šibenik 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 NK Rudeš - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - US Hostert 0:1
Luxemburg > Coupe 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
15:30 SC Bettembourg - Victoria Rosport 0:3
16:00 FC Mondercange - CS FOLA Esch 4:3 i.E.
16:00 Swift Hesperange - Jeunesse Canach 5:0
16:00 US Esch - FC Differdange 03 0:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - UNA Strassen 5:1
16:00 FC Kehlen - Progrès Niedercorn 0:3
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Sirens FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Valletta FC - Hibernians FC 1:1 (1:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - FAR de Rabat 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Raja Beni Mellal 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
03:30 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
00:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
18:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
17:00 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 3:1 (2:1)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Auckland City FC 0:3 (0:0)
02:00 Tasman United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Team Wellington 2:3 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen 1:3 (0:1)
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 ADO '20 - OFC Oostzaan 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 USV Hercules - Quick Den Haag 1:5 (0:2)
14:30 ADO Den Haag (J) - RKVV DEM 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - VV UNA/Brinvast 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - OSS '20 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 VV Dongen - RKVV Westlandia 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV Hoogland 3:5 (2:3)
14:30 HSC'21 - EVV 2:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Kano Pillars - Kwara United 6:1
16:00 Heartland FC - Plateau United 1:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Wikki Tourists 2:0
16:00 Warri Wolves - Lobi Stars 0:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Dakkada FC 1:1
16:00 Katsina United - MFM FC 1:0
16:00 Akwa United - Adamawa United FC 4:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa United FC 4:2
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 KF Shkupi - Makedonija GP 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Struga - FK Borec 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Renova - FK Rabotnički 4:3 (1:2)
Norwegen > Cupen 2019 > Finale  Norwegen >   Cupen 2019 > Finale
13:15 FK Haugesund - Viking FK 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 2:2 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
23:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Libertad - Deportivo Santaní 2:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Playoffs > Finale  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Playoffs > Finale
21:00 Deportivo Binacional - Alianza Lima 4:1 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
12:30 KS Cracovia - Raków Częstochowa 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 0:3 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Setúbal 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sporting CP - Moreirense FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 CD Feirense - SL Benfica B 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Casa Pia AC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leixões SC - Académico de Viseu 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mafra - GD Estoril 3:1 (1:0)
18:15 Varzim SC - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 FC Botoşani - CFR Cluj 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Ural 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FK Sochi - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 1:4 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Pennarossa 1:4
15:00 SS San Giovanni - FC Domagnano 1:1
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SC Faetano 1:2
Schottland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Finale  Schottland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Finale
16:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Thun - FC St.Gallen 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 0:5 (0:2)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:2 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Javor - FK Voždovac 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Napredak - FK Mačva Šabac 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Inđija 2:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 SD Eibar - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Leganés - Celta Vigo 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 CA Osasuna - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Girona FC - CD Lugo 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Zaragoza 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Numancia 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - Elche CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:30 Getafe CF B - Atlético Madrid B 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 UD Melilla - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - UD Ibiza 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 UP Langreo - Coruxo FC 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Real Oviedo B 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Pontevedra CF 1:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Unión 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Calahorra - CD Tudelano 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 UE Olot - Orihuela CF 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Hércules CF 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Gimnàstic - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 SD Ejea - AE Prat 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Valencia CF B - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF La Nucía - UE Llagostera 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - Levante UD B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - FC Andorra 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
12:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Villarrubia CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cádiz CF B - Marbella FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Algeciras CF - RB Linense 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Córdoba CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Don Benito 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - Mérida AD 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Recreativo Granada 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - FC Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CP Villarrobledo - UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - UDG Tenerife Sur 3:1
12:00 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:2
12:00 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 3:0
13:00 Sevilla FC - Madrid CFF 1:0
17:00 CD Tacón - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1
18:30 Levante UD - Deportivo de La Coruña 1:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Maritzburg United 0:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > Relegation 2019 > Finale  Südkorea >   Relegation 2019 > Finale
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Busan IPark 0:2 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 České Budějovice - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 MFK Karvina - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 5:2 (2:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 AS Slimane - CS Chebba 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 US Tataouine - JS Kairouan 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 Denizlispor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Altınordu FSG - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bursaspor - Giresunspor 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Şanlıurfaspor 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 Pendikspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Manisa FK - Inegölspor 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Çorumspor - Samsunspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Zonguldak Kömürspor 7:1 (5:1)
11:30 1922 Konyaspor - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Amed SK - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
10:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Van BBSK - Tuzlaspor 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 4:2 (3:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Elazığspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:1 (2:1)
11:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Bodrum Belediye 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Uşakspor - Karabükspor 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Sakaryaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Desna Chernigov 2:6 (1:2)
13:00 FK Mariupol - FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (1:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
15:45 Ferencvárosi TC - Puskás FC 2:2 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 3:1 (0:0)