. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
14:00 Guangzhou R&F - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Mai FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Mai
21:00 Mexiko - Neuseeland 1:2 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 2. Runde CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 2. Runde
00:15 Universidad Catolica - FBC Melgar 6:0 (3:0)
00:15 River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Royal Pari - Macará 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Unión Española - Sporting Cristal 0:3 (0:1)
02:30 Unión La Calera - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Independiente 3:2 (1:1)
22:00 Zulia FC - Palestino 2:1 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Gruppe E AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Gruppe E
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Johor Darul Ta’zim 2:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Gruppe F AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Gruppe F
12:00 Melbourne Victory - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Daegu FC 1:0 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2018/2019  Ägypten >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
22:00 Ismaily - Al-Ahly 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Pyramids FC - Nogoom FC 2:0 (2:0)
Andorra > Relegation 2018/2019 > Spiele  Andorra >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Spiele
21:00 CE Carroi - FC Lusitanos 1:0
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2019 > 1. Runde  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 1. Runde
23:10 Estudiantes - Sarmiento de Resistencia 5:1 (3:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
11:30 Brisbane City FC - Sunshine Coast FC 3:2 (1:0)
11:30 Olympic FC - Magpies Crusaders FC 8:1 (5:0)
11:30 Lions FC - Gold Coast United 3:1 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
17:45 FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:1)
Belarus > Kubok 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Belarus >   Kubok 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
15:00 Servolyuks Mogilev Region - Ivatsevichi 2:6 (2:2)
16:00 Montazhnik Mozyr - Dyush-3 Stenles Pinsk 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Detskoselskiy - FK Smolevichy-STI 7:8 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
17:00 Kovchegservis Minsk - Victoria Maryina Gorka 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Dush Pinsk Region - FK Čist́ 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 PK Im. Kremko - Energosbyt-BSATU 2:1 (2:0)
Belgien > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 Playoff > Halbfinale  Belgien >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 Playoff > Halbfinale
20:30 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi 1:2 (1:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Destroyers - Nacional Potosí 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Criciúma - SC - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Bragantino - SP - Figueirense 2:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Relegation 2018/2019 > 2. Runde  Bulgarien >   Relegation 2018/2019 > 2. Runde
16:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - FK Vereya 3:0 Wert.
19:00 Septemvri Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse 2:3 (1:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
19:00 Brabrand IF - Vanløse IF 1:3 (0:3)
19:00 Skive IK - Kolding IF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hellerup IK - Brønshøj BK 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Jammerbugt FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
19:00 Dalum IF - Slagelse B&I 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Odder IGF - FC Sydvest 05 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Kjellerup IF - Vejgaard BK 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 BK Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup IF 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hillerød GI - BK Avarta 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
19:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland 0:4
Deutschland > Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2018/2019 > Finale  Deutschland >   Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2018/2019 > Finale
19:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Bayern München II 3:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
19:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Hassia Bingen 4:3 (2:0)
19:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - VfB Dillingen 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Eintracht Trier 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:2 (0:2)
19:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FSV Jägersburg 2:3 (1:2)
19:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 7:0 (5:0)
19:30 TSV Emmelshausen - TuS Koblenz 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 FV Engers 07 - TuS Mechtersheim 4:0 (3:0)
19:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC Karbach 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2019 Nord Aufstieg > Aufstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2019 Nord Aufstieg > Aufstiegsrunde
19:30 Bremer SV - Altona 93 2:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Relegation Oberliga 2019 Bayern > Spiele  Deutschland >   Relegation Oberliga 2019 Bayern > Spiele
18:30 Viktoria Kahl - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 4:0
18:30 1. FC Sand - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5:1
18:30 1. SC Feucht - FC Ismaning 1:2
18:30 Türkspor Augsburg - 1. FC Sonthofen 0:0
18:30 FC Deisenhofen - FC Unterföhring 1:1
19:00 ASV Cham - ASV Vach 8:1
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:30 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 3. Runde  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 3. Runde
19:00 Mushuc Runa - Manta 4:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond 5:1 (1:1)
18:30 JK Tammeka - FC Flora 0:2 (0:1)
Färöer > Steypakappingin 2019 > Halbfinale  Färöer >   Steypakappingin 2019 > Halbfinale
19:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn 0:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2019  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
17:30 TPV Tampere - Ekenäs IF 1:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Relegation 2019 > Relegation  Griechenland >   Relegation 2019 > Relegation
18:00 OFI Heraklion - Platanias Chanion 3:2 (1:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
15:30 Persela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapura 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Pusamania Borneo - Arema Cronus FC 2:0 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Al Diwaniya - Erbil SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Amanat Baghdad - Naft Maysan 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Al Talaba - Al Bahri 3:2 (3:1)
21:00 Naft Al Wasat - Al Naft 2:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie B 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie B 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Halbfinale
21:00 Hellas Verona - Pescara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > 3. Runde  Italien >   Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > 3. Runde
17:00 US Catanzaro - FeralpiSalò 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 AC Pisa - Carrarese Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Imolese Calcio - SS Monza 1912 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Calcio Catania - Potenza 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Viterbese - US Arezzo 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Gruppe 1  Italien >   Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Gruppe 1
16:00 Calcio Como - Calcio Lecco 1912 3:3
Italien > Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Gruppe 2  Italien >   Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Gruppe 2
16:00 AC Cesena - US Pergolettese 3:1
Italien > Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Gruppe 3  Italien >   Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Gruppe 3
16:00 AZ Picerno - US Avellino 0:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > League Cup 2019 > Gruppe A  Japan >   League Cup 2019 > Gruppe A
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:1 (1:0)
Japan > League Cup 2019 > Gruppe B  Japan >   League Cup 2019 > Gruppe B
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > League Cup 2019 > Gruppe C  Japan >   League Cup 2019 > Gruppe C
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus 1:3 (0:0)
Japan > League Cup 2019 > Gruppe D  Japan >   League Cup 2019 > Gruppe D
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Gamba Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 (0:0)
Kanada > Canadian Championship 2019 > Qual. 1. Runde  Kanada >   Canadian Championship 2019 > Qual. 1. Runde
23:00 HFX Wanderers - Vaughan Azzurri 0:1
Kasachstan > Kubok 2019 > Halbfinale  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2019 > Halbfinale
14:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Atyrau 1:1
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:0
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > Finale  Kroatien >   Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > Finale
18:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 (2:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2019  Lettland >   Virsliga 2019 >
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 0:1 (0:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2019  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 >
17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 4:3 (1:3)
19:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 3:3
Moldau > Cupa Moldova 2018/2019 > Finale  Moldau >   Cupa Moldova 2018/2019 > Finale
19:30 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:0 n.V.
Niederlande > Playoffs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Relegation > 2. Runde  Niederlande >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Relegation > 2. Runde
18:30 FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SBV Excelsior - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 De Graafschap - SC Cambuur 2:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse 4:0
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 1:2
Nordmazedonien > Kup na Makedonija 2018/2019 > Finale  Nordmazedonien >   Kup na Makedonija 2018/2019 > Finale
18:30 Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev 2:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Norwegen > Cupen 2019 > 2. Runde  Norwegen >   Cupen 2019 > 2. Runde
17:00 Strømmen IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
18:00 Kvik Halden - Lillestrøm SK 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Moss FK - Kongsvinger IL 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Grorud IL - Hamarkameratene 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
18:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Skeid Fotball 3:4 (1:0, 3:3) n.V.
18:00 Asker SK - KFUM Oslo 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Bærum SK - Notodden FK 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Lørenskog IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Fram Larvik - Raufoss IL 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Pors Grenland - Mjøndalen IF 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 FK Jerv - Sandefjord Fotball 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Arendal - Odds BK 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Egersunds IK - Bryne FK 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
18:00 SK Vard - Sandnes Ulf 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
18:00 Sotra SK - FK Haugesund 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Nest-Sotra 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Florø SK - Aalesunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 IL Hødd - Sogndal IL 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Brattvåg IL - Kristiansund BK 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
18:00 Tiller IL - Rosenborg BK 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Nardo FK - Ranheim IL 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Levanger FK - IL Stjørdals-Blink 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Melbo IL - Tromsø IL 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Harstad IL - Tromsdalen UIL 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 IF Fløya - Alta IF 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Eidsvold TF - Vålerenga IF 0:5 (0:1)
20:00 Fredrikstad FK - Sarpsborg 08 0:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
19:30 Sturm Graz - SV Neulengbach 1:0
Rumänien > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
17:30 FC Dunărea Călărași - Concordia Chiajna 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Politehnica Iași 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Kubok 2018/2019 > Finale  Russland >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Finale
17:30 FC Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Super League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Lugano 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 1:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Martigny Sports - FC Vevey Sports 3:1 (0:1)
Serbien > Relegation 2018/2019 > Finale  Serbien >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Finale
17:00 FK Inđija - Dinamo Vranje 3:0 (3:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
16:55 NK Maribor - NK Krško 2:0 (1:0)
16:55 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje 0:2 (0:0)
16:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura 1:0 (0:0)
16:55 ND Gorica - NK Aluminij 0:0 (0:0)
17:50 NK Triglav - NK Domžale 1:4 (1:1)
Südafrika > Relegation 2018/2019 > Spiele  Südafrika >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Spiele
15:00 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - Maritzburg United 0:2 (0:0)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > Finale  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > Finale
19:15 Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Tataouine - Stade Tunisien 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Étoile du Sahel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Monastir 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 AS Gabès - CS Hammam-Lif 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CA Bizertin - Stade Gabésien 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 ES Métlaoui - Club Africain 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Türkei >   1. Lig 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halbfinale
20:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Osmanlıspor FK 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FK Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mariupol - FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
Zypern > Kypello Kyprou 2018/2019 > Finale  Zypern >   Kypello Kyprou 2018/2019 > Finale
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEL Limassol 0:2 (0:1)