. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Korona Kielce - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 ESV Mürzzuschlag - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 SV Mattersburg - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 FC Tulln - SKN St. Pölten 0:10 (0:4)
18:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:6 (1:3)
18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1
18:30 TSG Bad Harzburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:15 (0:4)
19:00 SV Sonsbeck - MSV Duisburg 0:6 (0:1)
19:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - Bayern München II 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
19:00 Luxemburg - Andorra 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EM 2019 Italien > Gruppe C UEFA >   U21 EM 2019 Italien > Gruppe C
18:30 England - Rumänien 2:4 (0:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Kroatien 1:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Gruppe C CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Gruppe C
01:00 Uruguay - Japan 2:2 (1:1)
CAF > Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe A CAF >    Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe A
22:00 Ägypten - Simbabwe 1:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup 2019 > Gruppe B CONCACAF >    Gold Cup 2019 > Gruppe B
01:00 Nicaragua - Haiti 0:2 (0:2)
03:00 Costa Rica - Bermuda 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2019  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
11:45 Hume City FC - Bentleigh Greens 0:2 (0:2)
11:45 Melbourne Knights - Dandenong City SC 0:2 (0:1)
12:15 Pascoe Vale SC - Avondale FC 2:5 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
17:45 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Torpedo Minsk 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya 1:3 (0:1)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora 0:2 (0:2)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
18:00 JK Piraaja Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion II 1:3
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 PSS Sleman - Bhayangkara FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Semen Padang - Badak Lampung FC 1:2 (1:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Al Kahraba - Naft Al Wasat 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Al Samawa - Al Talaba 1:3 (0:1)
Kanada > Premier League 2019 Spring Season  Kanada >   Premier League 2019 Spring Season >
02:00 Valour FC - Pacific FC 1:2
Lettland > Virsliga 2019  Lettland >   Virsliga 2019 >
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 6:1 (3:0)
18:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FS Metta/LU 0:2 (0:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
17:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub 2:0 (2:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:3 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:30 Jeju United - Seongnam FC 1:2 (0:0)
USA > U.S. Open Cup 2019 > Achtelfinale  USA >   U.S. Open Cup 2019 > Achtelfinale
04:30 Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 3:1 (1:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1 (0:0)
16:45 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 8:0 (4:0)