. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
10:30 Górnik Zabrze - MFK Karvina 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy '71 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SKN St. Pölten 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 ŠKF Sereď - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 7:2 (1:1)
17:00 WSG Wattens - Budapest Honvéd 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Korona Kielce - FKS Stal Mielec 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - DAC Dunajská Streda 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - MOL Vidi FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Würzburger Kickers - SSV Ulm 1846 4:1 (4:0)
18:00 SV Sandhausen - FC Astoria Walldorf 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Reislingen-Neuhaus 15:0
18:00 DJK Ammerthal - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:6 (0:3)
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Oleksandriya 4:3 (1:2)
18:00 TSV Hartberg - Pyunik FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - Holstein Kiel 0:9 (0:1)
18:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Wacker Innsbruck 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:2 (3:2)
18:00 FK Teplice - Bischofswerdaer FV 4:1 (4:1)
18:00 NK Domžale - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 RCS Brainois - Standard Liège 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Malchower SV 90 - Hansa Rostock 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 SC Pinkafeld - Celtic FC 1:6 (1:1)
18:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Erzgebirge Aue 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 FC Luzern - FC Winterthur 2:4 (1:2)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund II - Preußen Münster 3:2 (1:2)
18:30 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - SV Darmstadt 98 0:9 (0:5)
18:30 Slavia Praha - České Budějovice 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 FV Linkenheim - Karlsruher SC 0:15 (0:8)
18:30 Wisła Kraków - Radomiak Radom 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Regioteam Gaasterland - sc Heerenveen 0:8 (0:7)
19:00 VV Sittard - Fortuna Sittard 3:7 (1:5)
19:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Basel 1:5 (0:3)
19:00 Lech Poznań - Brøndby IF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Meiendorfer SV - Hamburger SV 0:8 (0:2)
19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SGV Freiberg 3:2
19:00 VfB Günnigfeld - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:13 (0:7)
19:00 RWDM Brussels FC - Cercle Brugge 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 VOC Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Crusaders FC - Motherwell FC 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe A CAF >    Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe A
19:00 Uganda - Simbabwe 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Ägypten - DR Kongo 2:0 (2:0)
CAF > Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe B CAF >    Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe B
16:30 Nigeria - Guinea 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup 2019 > Gruppe C CONCACAF >    Gold Cup 2019 > Gruppe C
02:00 Jamaika - Curaçao 1:1 (1:0)
04:30 Honduras - El Salvador 4:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Achtelfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Achtelfinale
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Shanghai SIPG 3:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
13:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:3 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Gruppe D AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Gruppe D
16:00 FC Dordoi - FK Khujand 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Istiklol - Altyn Asyr FK 1:1 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Gruppe E AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Gruppe E
12:30 Manang Marsyangdi Club - Chennaiyin FC 2:3 (0:0)
12:30 Minerva Punjab FC - Dhaka Abahani Limited 0:1 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Gruppe I AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Gruppe I
14:00 Hang Yuen FC - Tai Po FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kitchee SC - April 25 1:0 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > ASEAN-Zone – Semifinal AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > ASEAN-Zone – Semifinal
10:30 PSM Makassar - Bình Dương FC 2:1 (0:1)
Belarus > Kubok 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Belarus >   Kubok 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
16:30 FC Slonim-2017 - FK Vitebsk 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 FK Smolevichy-STI - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Sputnik Rechytsa - BATE Borisov 2:5 (0:4)
18:00 Granit Mikashevichi - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 EC Bahia - Athletico Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sport - PE - Palmeiras 0:0
20:00 Ponte Preta - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 América - MG - Chapecoense 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Internacional 2:0
21:00 Vitória - BA - Santos FC 2:2
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
18:00 JK Püsivus Kohila - Pärnu Sadam 0:5
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
16:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dila Gori 4:1 (2:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Badak Lampung FC - PSIS Semarang 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Bali United 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persela Lamongan 3:1 (1:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Al Shorta - Al Samawa 3:1 (3:0)
18:15 Naft Maysan - Naft Al Wasat 4:1 (2:0)
Island > 1. deild 2019  Island >   1. deild 2019 >
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:1
Island > Bikar 2019 > Viertelfinale  Island >   Bikar 2019 > Viertelfinale
20:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:3
Japan > League Cup 2019 > Zwischenrunde  Japan >   League Cup 2019 > Zwischenrunde
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:2 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2019  Lettland >   Virsliga 2019 >
18:45 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Riga FC - FK Jelgava 0:1 (0:0)
Litauen > LFF Taurė 2019 > Achtelfinale  Litauen >   LFF Taurė 2019 > Achtelfinale
17:00 FC Džiugas - Vilniaus Vytis 2:1
18:00 Sveikata Kybartai - FK Nevėžis 0:1
18:00 FK Šiauliai - FK Panevėžys 1:6 n.V.
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Kedah FA - Petaling Jaya City FC 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Melaka United - Johor Darul Ta’zim 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Terengganu FA - Kuala Lumpur FA 3:1 (1:1)
Moldau > Cupa Moldova 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Moldau >   Cupa Moldova 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
17:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FCM Ungheni 1:0
17:00 FC Codru Lozova - Victoria Bardar 7:1
17:00 Sporting Trestieni - FC Zimbru 2:4
17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Maiak Chirsova 8:0
Norwegen > Cupen 2019 > Achtelfinale  Norwegen >   Cupen 2019 > Achtelfinale
18:00 Fram Larvik - Bærum SK 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - SK Brann 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Odds BK 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
18:00 Viking FK - Stabæk IF 5:2 (3:2)
18:00 KFUM Oslo - Tromsdalen UIL 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Mjøndalen IF 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Strømmen IF 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Aalesunds FK 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
19:00 Gottne IF - Hudiksvalls FF 3:1
19:00 Nyköpings BIS - Vasalunds IF 3:2 n.V.
19:00 Tågarps AIK - FC Rosengård 1917 1:3