. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Juli FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Juli
18:30 Irak - Libanon 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Jemen - Palästina 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Zürich 6:0
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Sydney FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor 2:2
16:30 Giresunspor - Elazığspor 6:1
16:30 Spezia Calcio - Fermana FC 3:0
17:00 TOP Oss - Umm-Salal 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Nea Salamina 2:1
17:00 Cosenza Calcio - Monopoli 1:5
17:00 Aerostar Bacău - Bucovina Rădăuți 0:1
17:30 SS Monza 1912 - Frosinone Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Wisła Sandomierz - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:4
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Campobasso 3:1
18:00 Real Madrid - Tottenham Hotspur 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Al Wasl - Kayserispor 1:3
19:00 Kristiansund BK - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 RKSV Groene Ster - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 De Treffers - NEC Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Al Gharafa 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 RKHSV - MVV 1:12 (0:7)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - Al Taawoun 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - FC Dordrecht 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Nantes - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - Parma Calcio 1913 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Málaga CF - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 CD Roda - CF Fuenlabrada 4:0
19:00 FC Trollhättan - Vänersborgs IF 5:0
19:30 SC Telstar - VV Katwijk 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - Borussia Dortmund 1:4 (1:3)
19:30 De Graafschap - FC Lienden 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Norwich City - Atalanta 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 St Neots Town - Milton Keynes Dons 0:6 (0:3)
20:00 Villanueva CF - CD Ebro 1:0
20:00 Muleño - Real Murcia 0:2
20:30 Bayern München - Fenerbahçe 6:1 (5:0)
20:30 Pickering Town CFC - York City 2:4
20:30 Hebburn Town - South Shields FC (1974) 3:4
20:30 Coria CF - Sevilla Atlético 1:1
20:30 Crumlin United - Cliftonville FC 0:7
20:30 Melksham Town - Swindon Town 0:6
20:30 Tavistock - Plymouth Argyle 2:7
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Crystal Palace 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Burnley FC - OGC Nice 6:1 (4:0)
20:45 Woking FC - Portsmouth FC 2:4 (1:3)
20:45 Hibernian FC - Newcastle United 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 AFC Hornchurch - Billericay Town 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Trafford FC - Altrincham FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 United of Manchester - Chester FC 4:1 (3:1)
20:45 Colwyn Bay FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:5
20:45 Radcliffe Boro - Bury FC 1:3
20:45 Eastbourne Town - Hastings United 1:2
20:45 Hyde United - Rochdale AFC 3:0
21:00 UB Lebrijana - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:2
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2019 > Juli FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2019 > Juli
22:00 Spanien - Russland 2:0
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > Juli FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > Juli
10:00 Laos - Australien 0:3 (0:1)
10:30 Malaysia - Kambodscha 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Thailand - Brunei 7:1 (5:1)
FIFA > U23 Panamerikanische Spiele 2019 > Gruppe B FIFA >   U23 Panamerikanische Spiele 2019 > Gruppe B
00:30 Jamaika - Honduras 1:3 (0:0)
03:30 Uruguay - Peru 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 2. Runde UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - CFR Cluj 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 APOEL Nikosia - FK Sutjeska 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Basel - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - FC Saburtalo 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valletta FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 2. Runde UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
17:45 FK Sūduva - SP Tre Penne 5:0 (3:0)
17:45 Lincoln Red Imps - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:2 (0:1)
17:55 F91 Dudelange - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 KF Feronikeli - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
00:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Banfield 1:0 (1:0)
02:10 Atlético Tucumán - Rosario Central 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
11:30 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
02:00 Royal Pari - Blooming 3:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
01:00 CSA - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
01:00 Coritiba FC - Botafogo - SP 3:2 (2:2)
01:00 Sport - PE - Guarani - SP 1:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
01:30 Melipilla - Santiago Wanderers 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Würzburger Kickers - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hansa Rostock - Bayern München II 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hertha BSC II - Energie Cottbus 5:2 (2:2)
18:00 VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach 4:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
18:30 Würzburger FV - SC Eltersdorf 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 Eintracht Bamberg - DJK Vilzing 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 SV Seligenporten - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
América de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca 3:0 Wert.
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persib Bandung 5:1 (3:0)
Island > 1. deild 2019  Island >   1. deild 2019 >
21:15 Þór Akureyri - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:1
21:15 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Njarðvík 1:0
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Grótta 2:2
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 4:2
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe B  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
19:30 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:2
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
02:45 Boyacá Chicó - Barranquilla FC 4:0 (2:0)
22:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Orsomarso SC 2:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Veracruz - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Club León - Cruz Azul 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético San Luis - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 2:2 (1:2)
Mexiko > D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Achtelfinale  Mexiko >  D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Achtelfinale
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 1:0
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 3:0
17:00 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez 7:6 i.E.
17:00 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia 0:2
19:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 1:0
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Mineros de Zacatecas 4:3 i.E.
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara 6a División U13 - CF América 4:2 i.E.
19:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 4:5 i.E.
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Winterthur 1:2 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:30 Daegu FC - Suwon Bluewings 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Incheon United - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Seongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - FC Seoul 3:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Desna Chernigov - FK Lviv 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Kolos Kovalivka - FK Mariupol 2:1 (1:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:5 (0:2)