. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
00:30 St. Lucia - Dominica 3:1
14:45 Malaysia - Sri Lanka 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 Jordanien - Singapur 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Karibik Gruppe B FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Karibik Gruppe B
01:30 Barbados - Jamaika 0:7
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Zentral Gruppe A FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Zentral Gruppe A
04:00 Costa Rica - Nicaragua 2:0
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Zentral Gruppe B FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Zentral Gruppe B
03:00 Panama - Honduras 3:0
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
13:45 England - Brasilien 1:2
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe G UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe G
15:00 Nordmazedonien - Serbien 0:6 (0:3)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe I UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe I
14:00 Deutschland - Ukraine 8:0 (4:0)
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2
10:00 Tschechien - Litauen 5:0
17:30 Finnland - Färöer 11:0
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3
15:00 Deutschland - Aserbaidschan 6:0
17:00 Portugal - Albanien 9:0
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4
16:00 Schottland - Kroatien 0:0
16:00 Polen - Bulgarien 5:0
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5
15:00 Norwegen - Wales 11:0
20:30 Nordirland - Moldau 6:0
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7
16:00 Spanien - Griechenland 5:0
16:00 Island - Kasachstan 7:0
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8
12:00 Russland - Estland 6:0
15:00 Italien - Slowenien 3:1
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 9 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 9
13:00 Irland - Montenegro 3:0
17:00 Niederlande - Ukraine 4:1
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 10 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 10
11:00 Belgien - Armenien 17:0
15:30 Schweden - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:2
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 11 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 11
11:00 Serbien - Zypern 5:0
17:00 England - Belarus 3:0
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 12 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 12
12:30 Ungarn - Kosovo 6:1
15:00 Dänemark - Türkei 6:0
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 9 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 9
12:30 Ungarn - Kasachstan 10:0
15:15 Polen - Bulgarien 4:1
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > 1. Runde UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
11:00 FK Astana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (1:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
15:00 Aswan - Al-Ahly 1:5 (0:2)
17:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Mokawloon 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Al-Masry Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:1 (0:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Tiranë 2:2 (1:2)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 NC Magra - MC Alger 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 MC Oran - USM Alger 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 ASO Chlef - USM Bel Abbes 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Biskra - CS Constantine 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
00:00 Newell's Old Boys - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
02:10 Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:4 (1:2)
20:30 San Lorenzo - Central Córdoba SdE 1:4 (0:1)
22:45 Estudiantes - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
02:10 Atlanta - Belgrano de Córdoba 4:2 (4:1)
02:30 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 3:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Brown de Adrogué 1:2 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
23:10 Platense - San Martín de San Juan 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:10 Los Andes - Sacachispas 1:0
16:00 San Telmo - Armenio 3:1
20:30 Comunicaciones - UAI Urquiza 0:3
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
03:00 Central Norte - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 1:2
Armenien > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Lori FC - Pyunik FC 2:2
13:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Alashkert 2:0
17:00 FC Urartu - Shirak FC 2:2
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK 2:1 (2:0)
Australien > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2019 > Finale  Australien >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2019 > Finale
06:30 Wollongong Wolves - Lions FC 4:3 (0:1, 2:2) n.V.
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
14:00 FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Brest 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 AS Eupen - KV Mechelen 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge 6:0 (2:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Oostende 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV 4:0 (3:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - Excelsior Virton 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren 2:3 (2:2)
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
12:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi 2:3
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 2:2
14:15 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 3:1
14:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren 5:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV 1:0
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 6:1
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 1:0
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 3:0
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent 2:1
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Always Ready - Royal Pari 3:2 (2:1)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe A  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe A
21:30 Deportivo Escara - Virgen de Chijipata 1:0
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B
21:30 Torre Fuerte - Deportivo Kivón 5:1
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe C  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe C
21:30 Stormers de Sucre - Nacional SENAC 1:2
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 FK Tuzla City - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Čelik Zenica - Široki Brijeg 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 3:2 (2:2)
15:30 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
22:00 São Paulo FC - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Vasco da Gama - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Figueirense - Oeste - SP 1:2 (1:2)
02:30 São Bento - Bragantino - SP 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Botafogo - SP - Ponte Preta 4:1 (3:0)
21:30 Paraná Clube - Coritiba FC 2:0 (2:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa 4:0 (3:0)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
01:30 Huachipato - Unión La Calera 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Antofagasta - O'Higgins 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile 3:2 (0:1)
22:30 Universidad de Concepción - Unión Española 1:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Hobro IK - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:15 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 3:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - B.93 København 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 FA 2000 - Brønshøj BK 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - BK Frem København 0:4 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 Jammerbugt FC - VSK Aarhus 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Dalum IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Ringkøbing IF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - Brabrand IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - AB Gladsaxe 1:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK 7:1 (4:0)
15:15 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
10:45 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 HB Køge - Hobro IK 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 AC Horsens - Næsby BK 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Kolding IF - Næstved BK 5:1 (3:0)
15:30 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I 2:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja 3:3 (1:2)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 2:4 (1:1)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK 6:0 (4:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
13:00 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe 3:2
13:00 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I 5:2
15:15 HB Køge - Hobro IK 4:1
15:15 AC Horsens - Næsby BK 4:2
15:30 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF 7:2
15:30 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg 3:0
16:00 Kolding IF - Næstved BK 2:3
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
10:30 Brøndby IF - FC København 5:1
12:30 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 0:2
12:45 Farum BK - Vejle BK 3:2
13:00 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja 2:2
13:20 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 2:3
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Preußen Münster 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Waldhof Mannheim 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Heider SV - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB Homberg 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - TuS Haltern 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Köln II annull.
15:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Wuppertaler SV 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - VfB Eichstätt 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - FV Illertissen 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
15:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Ammerthal 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Abtswind 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Ansbach 0:7 (0:3)
16:00 Viktoria Kahl - Eintracht Bamberg 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Karlburg - ASV Cham 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Kirchanschöring 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Nördlingen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Donaustauf - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Türkspor Augsburg - TSV Landsberg 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - VfB Ginsheim 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV 1910 Neuhof 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 FT Braunschweig - HSC/BW Tündern 5:2 (4:1)
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 3:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
12:00 Victoria Hamburg - Hamburger SV III 5:2 (1:1)
18:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SV 19 Straelen 2:4 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Strausberg - Hansa Rostock II 0:6 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Pampow - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:2 (2:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 VFC Plauen - VfL Halle 96 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Askania Bernburg 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Inter Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:5 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 TuS Koblenz - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 5:1 (3:1)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Eintracht Trier 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - SV 07 Elversberg II 3:3 (2:2)
16:30 Hassia Bingen - FV Dudenhofen 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - PSV Union Neumünster 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Husumer SV 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - VfB Lübeck II 2:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Bayern München 3:2
11:00 Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden 0:2
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen 6:7 i.E.
11:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 n.V.
11:00 RB Leipzig - VfB Stuttgart 2:5
11:00 VfL Bochum - FC St. Pauli 2:1
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hallescher FC 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 RB Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Wuppertaler SV 4:2 (1:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Borussia Dortmund 2:7 (0:4)
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - SV Lippstadt 08 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 7:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 4:2 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:15 Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Águila - FAS 1:2 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Everton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Leicester City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Aston Villa 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Watford FC - Sheffield United 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 West Ham United - Crystal Palace 1:2 (0:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Fulham FC - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Reading FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Derby County - Luton Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Hull City 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Leeds United 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Barnsley FC 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Blackburn Rovers 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Stoke City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Cardiff City 4:2 (2:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale AFC 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Oxford United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Southend United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Coventry City 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Peterborough United 3:3 (0:2)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bradford City - Swindon Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Macclesfield Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Stevenage FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Exeter City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Crawley Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Carlisle United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Scunthorpe United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Morecambe FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Salford City 0:3 (0:1)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Barrow AFC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chorley FC - Aldershot Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Notts County 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Stockport County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - AFC Fylde 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:0)
18:20 Harrogate Town - Ebbsfleet United 2:0 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Everton FC - Liverpool FC 1:6 (1:2)
12:00 Newcastle United - Manchester United 2:5 (2:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Swansea City 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Fulham FC - West Ham United 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 Norwich City - Southampton FC 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 Reading FC - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:00 Leicester City - Chelsea FC 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa 2:4 (0:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Stoke City 1:1 (1:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi 4:1 (4:1)
12:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 1:0 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2019  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 Skála ÍF - TB Tvøroyri 5:1 (3:0)
17:00 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 ÍF Fuglafjørður - AB Argir 4:6 (0:4)
17:30 EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 0:4 (0:2)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2019  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
14:00 AC Kajaani - Haka Valkeakoski 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Musan Salama - Ekenäs IF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AC Oulu - FF Jaro 4:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Angers SCO 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - OGC Nice 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - FC Metz 2:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
14:45 AJ Auxerre - Le Havre AC 2:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Mulhouse - RC Lens (CFA) 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 ASM Belfort - US Lusitanos 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FCSR Haguenau - AF Bobigny 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lille OSC (CFA) - SC Schiltigheim 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - Olympique Saint-Quentin 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 SC Bastia - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 JA Drancy - IC Croix 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CS Sedan - SAS Épinal 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
16:00 US Fleury-Mérogis - US Saint-Malo 2:1
16:00 USM Oissel - FC Lorient (CFA) 1:1
17:00 Entente SSG - FC Gobelins 2:2
18:00 C' Chartres Football - US Granvillaise 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - Angers SCO II 1:2
18:00 AS Poissy - FC Mantois 1:1
18:00 Stade Briochin - Vannes OC 3:2
18:00 AS Vitré - FC Rouen 0:1
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
18:00 Bergerac Foot - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - SO Romorantin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Andrézieux 5:2 (4:1)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - FC Sète 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - US Colomiers 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Bourges Foot 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Bordelais - Trélissac FC 0:3 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
17:00 Nîmes Olympique (CFA) - Jura Sud 2:2
18:00 FC Annecy - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:0
18:00 Hyères FC - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot 0:2
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - RC Grasse 2:2
18:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - FC Martigues 2:1
18:00 Marignane Gignac - AS Saint-Priest 1:0
18:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 3:3
18:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - US Endoume 2:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
11:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Porto Vecchio 11:1
15:00 AS Monaco - SC Bastia 1:1
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
13:30 Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa Point FC 0:2
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:15 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 AE Larisa - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC 2:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:15 Honduras Progreso - Platense 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Marathón - Lobos UPNFM 4:4 (2:1)
23:30 Real de Minas - Real España 1:2
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Yuen Long FC - Lee Man FC verl.
Hong Kong Pegasus FC - R&F (HK) verl.
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Kalteng Putra FC - PS Barito Putera 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Badak Lampung FC - Semen Padang 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Madura United FC - Persib Bandung 2:1 (1:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2019  Irland >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Parma Calcio 1913 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hellas Verona - Sampdoria 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Genoa CFC - AC Milan 1:2 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Venezia FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - Virtus Entella 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 AS Livorno - Chievo Verona 3:4 (3:1)
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - Empoli FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Trapani Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
20:45 Calcio Como - Giana Erminio 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Novara Calcio - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
20:45 Vis Pesaro - Fermana FC 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
20:45 Teramo Calcio - FC Rieti 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:30 Calcio Chieri - Real Forte Querceta 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Pro Sesto - Castellanzese 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Adriese - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - US Fiorenzuola 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
15:00 Foligno Calcio - Tuttocuoio 5:0
15:00 US Grosseto FC - Bastia Calcio 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
15:00 Team Nuova Florida - Ostia Mare 1:3
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Atalanta - Pescara Calcio 5:2 (2:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 4:2 (1:2)
17:00 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
11:00 AS Cittadella - AC Milan 1:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
11:00 Benevento Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:1
11:00 SS Juve Stabia - US Lecce 2:2
11:00 AC Pisa - Ascoli Calcio 0:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
13:45 Hellas Verona - Pordenone Calcio 5:2
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Cremonese 1:1
15:00 Spezia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:1
15:00 Venezia FC - Virtus Entella 1:3
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
15:00 FC Crotone - Cosenza Calcio 1:2
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Livorno 0:2
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Perugia Calcio 2:2
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe 6:2 (2:1)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Kagoshima United 6:0 (3:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama 1:2 (1:0)
09:05 Avispa Fukuoka - FC Ryūkyū 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia 3:2 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
05:00 Grulla Morioka - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Fukushima United 2:5 (1:2)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fujieda MYFC 2:2 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 Honda FC - FC Imabari 3:1 (1:1)
Kanada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Kanada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
21:30 Valour FC - FC Edmonton 3:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
11:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Taraz 2:3 (2:1)
11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Kairat - FK Aktobe 6:0 (2:0)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
16:40 Al Sadd - Al Rayyan 2:4 (1:2)
18:50 Qatar SC - Al Ahli Doha 0:2 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Cortuluá 1:2 (1:2)
22:15 Barranquilla FC - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 Tigres FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Valledupar FC Real - Bogotá FC 1:1 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 KF Llapi - KF Ferizaj 2:4
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica 2:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
14:30 HNK Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 NK Dubrava - NK Sesvete 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 NK Dugopolje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Međimurje 0:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2019  Lettland >   Virsliga 2019 >
13:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks 5:2 (2:0)
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:3 (0:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2019  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 >
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Atlantas - FK Riteriai 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Stumbras - FK Palanga 0:3 Wert.
18:00 FK Sūduva - FK Panevėžys 3:1 (2:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
19:00 Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Balzan FC - Gudja United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Luċija FC - Senglea Athletics 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hibernians FC - Birkirkara FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Sliema Wanderers - Sirens FC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 2:3 (2:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Venados FC 3:1
02:00 TM Fútbol Club - Club Celaya 2:3
04:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Correcaminos UAT 0:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:0
03:00 Atlético Saltillo - Dorados UACH 1:0
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Leones Negros II 3:0
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Alacranes de Durango 3:2
19:00 Pumas UNAM II - Sporting Canamy 1:1
19:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Club Irapuato 0:1
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Inter Playa 3:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 0:1
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 2:1
16:45 Club León - Veracruz 3:2
17:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 0:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - Veracruz 2:2
16:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 0:3
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 4:0
19:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 0:2
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Pumas UNAM 2:3
16:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
17:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 1:4
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 1:0
18:00 FC Juárez - Puebla FC 1:1
19:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 0:2
23:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 2:2
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 1:1
23:00 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 0:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
14:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK KOM Podgorica 2:1 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:30 Juventus Managua - Managua FC 1:1
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 GVVV - IJsselmeervogels 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Jong FC Volendam 5:2 (2:2)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - VV Noordwijk 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - Amsterdamsche FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Quick Boys 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 De Treffers - HHC Hardenberg 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 TEC VV - SVV Scheveningen 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - Ter Leede 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - Jong Almere City FC 3:3 (1:2)
14:30 SteDoCo - Sparta Nijkerk 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - BVV Barendrecht 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV Sint Bavo 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV GOES 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 ONS Sneek - DVS'33 1:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
12:00 Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC/FC Oss 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Groningen - NAC Breda 2:1 (1:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Ballymena United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts 4:3 (0:2)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
15:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkupi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Borec - FC Struga 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Odds BK - Vålerenga IF 1:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 FK Jerv - IK Start 1:7 (0:3)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
16:00 Levanger FK - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:3 (1:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
14:00 Fram Larvik - Florø SK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Åsane Fotball - Kjelsås Fotball 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Asker SK - Elverum Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bærum SK - Grorud IL 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol 3:1 (3:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A) 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 SV Lafnitz - FC Dornbirn 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2:2 (0:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura 4:2 (1:0)
18:00 Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - ATSV Wolfsberg 3:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
15:00 RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Austria Salzburg - SK Bischofshofen 7:0 (3:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Telfs 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - SV Hall 1:2 (1:1)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
15:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Langenegg 2:4 (2:3)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - SC Röthis 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:7 (1:4)
17:00 FC Lauterach - FC Wolfurt 1:0 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - UD Universitario 2:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
02:00 Guaraní - Libertad 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
03:00 Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martín 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC 1:2 (1:1)
22:30 Deportivo Binacional - Mannucci 4:0 (3:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
18:00 Santos FC - Cultural Santa Rosa 2:0
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Radomiak Radom 1:4 (0:2)
17:45 Chrobry Głogów - Warta Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Odra Opole 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Bełchatów 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - GKS Tychy '71 4:3 (2:3)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 CD Aves - CD Tondela 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Nacional - FC Porto B 4:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe A  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe B  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
21:30 Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
12:30 CD Aves - Sporting Braga 0:0
16:00 FC Famalicão - CD Feirense 3:1
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Vizela 0:0
16:00 Gil Vicente - Leixões SC 2:1
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Nacional 4:1
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 Amora FC - UD Vilafranquense 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Alverca 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 GD Estoril - Vitória Setúbal 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 CD Tondela - União Leiria 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 Sporting Braga - GD Estoril 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Famalicão - Rio Ave FC 2:5 (1:2)
12:00 CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Portimonense SC - Leixões SC 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Sporting CP - CD Feirense 5:1 (3:0)
12:45 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 CD Cova Piedade - Vitória Setúbal 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 SL Benfica - CD Aves 2:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
13:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Academica Clinceni 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (1:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 FK Ufa - Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Orenburg - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Tambov 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 PFC Sochi - Krylia Sovetov 0:2 (0:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
10:00 Luch-Energia - Avangard Kursk 2:2 (2:1)
10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Khimki 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Rotor Volgograd 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Krasnodar 2 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FC Neftekhimik 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Torpedo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano 2:2
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita 1:2
15:00 SS Virtus - SP Cailungo 0:1
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Al Ettifaq - Al Hilal 1:4 (1:1)
17:05 Al Adalh - Al Shabab 0:1 (0:0)
17:20 Al Fayha - Al Ahli SFC 0:3 (0:2)
19:10 Al Taawoun - Abha Club 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Hibernian FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:2 (1:1)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ayr United - Inverness CT 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee FC - Arbroath FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Queen Of The South 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Forfar Athletic 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Stranraer FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Airdrieonians 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Falkirk FC 2:2 (0:2)
Schottland > League Two 2019/2020  Schottland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Annan Athletic 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Cove Rangers 3:2 (3:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
13:30 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping 4:4 (3:0)
16:00 AIK Solna - Örebro SK 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 IK Sirius - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
13:30 Varbergs BoIS - Västerås SK 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Östers IF 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Degerfors IF - IF Brommapojkarna 2:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
13:30 Sandvikens IF - Bodens BK 2:2
14:00 Rynninge IK - Gefle IF 0:1
16:00 IF Sylvia - Vasalunds IF 1:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Lindome GIF 1:0
14:00 Torns IF - Utsiktens BK 2:0
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Kristianstad FC 2:1
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Ljungskile SK 1:1
16:00 FC Trollhättan - Oskarshamns AIK 0:2
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Servette Genève 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 SC Kriens - FC Aarau 2:3 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Basel II - SC Cham 0:0
16:00 FC Bavois - Stade Nyonnais 2:5
16:00 SC Brühl - AC Bellinzona 1:4
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Sion II 2:0
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Zürich II 2:3
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Black Stars Basel 1:0
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Köniz 3:3
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Team Vaud - Martigny Sports 4:1
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC St.Gallen II - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:7
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Javor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rad Beograd - Proleter Novi Sad 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - TSC Bačka Topola 1:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Nitra - FK Senica 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 FK Pohronie - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - ŠKF Sereď 1:0 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
15:30 NK Bravo - NK Celje 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 NK Domžale - NK Tabor Sežana 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - NŠ Mura 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 CD Leganés - Levante UD 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Real Madrid - Granada CF 4:2 (2:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - CD Alavés 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 CA Osasuna - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 CD Lugo - UD Las Palmas 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Mirandés 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Extremadura UD 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 CD Alavés B - Barakaldo CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - Real Unión 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Real Valladolid B - Real Sociedad B 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Athletic Bilbao B 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 CD Leonesa - CD Guijuelo 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CF La Nucía 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Orihuela CF - UE Llagostera 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Levante UD B - FC Andorra 1:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2019  Südkorea >   K League 2 2019 >
08:00 Busan IPark - Suwon FC 2:0 (2:0)
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land FC 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Daejeon Citizen - Jeonnam Dragons 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 FC Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 (0:2)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 SFC Opava - FK Teplice 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Baník Ostrava - FC FASTAV Zlín 4:0 (4:0)
16:30 1. FK Příbram - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - MFK Karvina 4:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 FK Dukla Praha - SK Prostějov 1:0 (1:0)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:4 (1:1)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Vítkovice 3:2 (2:1)
13:10 FC Hradec Králové - FK Pardubice 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SK Líšeň - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:3 (0:2)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Atiker Konyaspor 1:4 (1:3)
16:30 Göztepe - Kayserispor 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Giresunspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Eskişehirspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Istanbulspor - Keçiörengücü 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Balıkesirspor - Boluspor 3:2 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
13:00 Sarıyer SK - Amed SK 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Gümüşhanespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Inegölspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Çorumspor 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Hacettepe - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1922 Konyaspor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Pendikspor - BAKspor 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Kırklarelispor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Manisa FK 2:2 (0:2)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
14:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Elazığspor 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Karabükspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Bodrum Belediye - Kastamonuspor 1:5 (0:2)
14:30 Bandırmaspor - Tuzlaspor 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Uşakspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Van BBSK 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Eyüpspor 1:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Mariupol 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Desna Chernigov - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Újpest FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Paksi SE - Kaposvári RFC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 3:3 (0:2)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Puskás FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Fehérvár FC - Debreceni VSC 2:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Boston River - Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors 5:1 (4:0)
21:00 Danubio - River Plate 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Racing - Fénix 4:1 (4:1)
23:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Progreso 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
15:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Cerrito 1:0
15:00 Bella Vista - Villa Española 3:2
15:00 Albion - Rentistas 2:0
15:00 Torque - Tacuarembó 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Central Español - Sud América 2:1
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:30 Loudoun United - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:0 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
23:00 Orlando Pride - Washington Spirit 0:3 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
17:00 Metropolitanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 2:1 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Airbus UK - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Barry Town United 2:3 (1:3)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
APOEL Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC verl.
17:00 Paphos FC - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Nea Salamina - AEL Limassol 3:2 (1:1)