. .
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Karibik Gruppe A FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Karibik Gruppe A
20:30 Antigua & Barbuda - Aruba 2:1
23:00 Trinidad & Tobago - St. Kitts & Nevis 1:4
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Karibik Gruppe B FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Karibik Gruppe B
23:00 US Jungferninseln - Barbados 0:4
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Karibik Gruppe C FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF CONCACAF 2020 > Karibik Gruppe C
01:00 Suriname - Puerto Rico 1:6
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
07:30 Japan - Kanada 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 USA - Südkorea 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Chile - Uruguay 3:0
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe C AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe C
13:00 Libanon - Malediven 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tadschikistan - Syrien 1:0 (1:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
15:00 El Gouna - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Pyramids FC 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 Haras El Hodood - Tanta 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Zamalek - FC Masr 1:1 (1:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
14:00 KF Laçi - KF Bylis Ballsh 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Kukësi - FK Vllaznia 1:2 (0:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 NA Hussein Dey - AS Aïn M'lila 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 JS Kabylie - ES Sétif 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - JS Saoura 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Paradou AC - CR Bélouizdad 0:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
12:00 Atlétic Escaldes - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:3
14:00 CE Carroi - UE Engordany 0:3
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:0
18:00 FC Ordino - FC Santa Coloma 0:5
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:00 Racing Club - Aldosivi 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Independiente 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Lanús - Rosario Central 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
22:45 River Plate - Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
01:10 Sarmiento de Junín - Chacarita Juniors 5:1 (0:0)
20:30 San Martín de Tucumán - Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
20:30 Deportivo Morón - Barracas Central 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
22:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - All Boys 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Temperley - Agropecuario 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Villa San Carlos - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 0:1
20:30 Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes 0:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
01:00 Cipolletti - Huracán de Las Heras 0:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
16:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Chaco For Ever 2:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
20:30 Camioneros - Desamparados de San Juan 1:0
21:00 Peñarol de Chimbas - Deportivo Madryn 0:0
21:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 2:0
21:00 Círculo Deportivo - Juventud Unida Universitario 1:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Boca Unidos 1:2
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:30 Maipú - Sansinena de General Cerri 2:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Güemes de Santiago del Estero 1:2
22:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Douglas Haig 0:1
22:00 Unión de Sunchales - Crucero del Norte 0:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
22:30 Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0:1
Armenien > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Noah - Gandzasar Kapan 2:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
16:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Qarabağ FK - Sabah FK 2:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
13:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Vitebsk 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Gomel - Dnyapro Mogilev 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Standard Liège 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 2:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Blooming - Nacional Potosí 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Guabirá - Aurora 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Potosí - Oriente Petrolero 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 San José - The Strongest 2:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe A  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe A
21:30 Atlético Palmaflor - Arauco Prado 3:2
21:30 Deportivo FATIC - Empresa Minera Huanuni 6:1
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B
21:30 Real Santa Cruz - Universitario de Beni 7:1
22:00 Vaca Díez - San Joaquín Gota de Oro 3:0
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe C  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe C
21:30 Stormers de Potosí - Universitario de Sucre 1:0
21:30 Real Tomayapo - Wilstermann Cooperativas 6:0
21:30 Independiente Petrolero - Deportivo Fortaleza 14:1
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Velež Mostar 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 EC Bahia - Athletico Paranaense 1:2 (0:0)
02:00 Cruzeiro - Internacional 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chapecoense - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Ceará SC - Goiás 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Palmeiras - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Brasil de Pelotas 1:2 (1:0)
00:00 Cuiabá - MT - Londrina - PR 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 Arda Kardzhali - FC Dunav Ruse 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
17:30 Iquique - Everton 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Palestino - Curicó Unido 4:2 (2:2)
22:30 Universidad Católica - Cobresal 5:0 (2:0)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
00:00 Santa Cruz - Puerto Montt 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Ñublense - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Magallanes - Santiago Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Cobreloa - Deportes Valdivia 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Melipilla - Unión San Felipe 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Copiapó - Santiago Morning 1:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense 2:5 (2:2)
19:00 La U Universitarios - Municipal Grecia 2:1 (1:1)
23:05 Limón FC - Guadalupe 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Randers FC - Aarhus GF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:45 FC Roskilde - Viborg FF 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 HB Køge - Skive IK 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - Fremad Amager 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Vejle BK - Vendsyssel FF 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
10:30 Hillerød GI - BK Avarta 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Slagelse B&I - FC Helsingør 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Hellerup IK 1:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Thisted FC - FC Sydvest 05 3:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
15:15 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland 4:3
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland 3:0
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Augsburg 5:1 (4:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Bochum 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Bayern München II - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Werder Bremen II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - HSC Hannover 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Oldenburg 5:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:05 BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha BSC II 2:7 (2:4)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Buchbach 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Augsburg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Gebenbach 0:4 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Wasserburg 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - FC Ismaning 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FC Eddersheim 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Steinbach 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - Viktoria Griesheim 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 TuS Dietkirchen - FSV Fernwald 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 TB Uphusen - MTV Eintracht Celle 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - MTV Wolfenbüttel 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Kickers Emden 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Eintracht Northeim 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Heeslinger SC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Arminia Hannover 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Oberachern - Stuttgarter Kickers 4:4 (0:3)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Göppinger SV 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 SV Linx - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FV Ravensburg 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 SSV Reutlingen - Freiburger FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - SV Sandhausen II 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Meiendorfer SV 4:3 (3:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Buchholz 08 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - SV Rugenbergen 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Hürth - VfL 08 Vichttal 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV Deutz 05 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Siegburger SV 04 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - FC Pesch 1956 3:5 (2:2)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - 1. FC Düren 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - SpVgg Frechen 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SpVg Schonnebeck 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Cronenberger SC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Kray - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Velbert 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - TSV Meerbusch 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 2:1 (2:0)
15:15 TVD Velbert - SSVg Velbert 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - 1. FC Lok Stendal 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Torgelower FC Greif 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Gütersloh 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TSG Sprockhövel 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - RSV Meinerzhagen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - TuS Ennepetal 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - Westfalia Rhynern 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - SC Wiedenbrück 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSB Flensburg 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Eckernförder SV - Oldenburger SV 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Kropp 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - SV Eichede 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Schalke 04 0:3
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Preußen Münster 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Isidro Metapán 2:0 (2:0)
23:15 Alianza - Once Municipal 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 Independiente San Vincente - El Vencedor 1:2 (0:2)
23:15 Municipal Limeño - Chalatenango 1:3 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Arsenal FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC 1:4 (1:3)
17:30 Newcastle United - Manchester United 1:0 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka 1:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Meisterschaft  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Meisterschaft >
15:00 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kuopion PS - FC Honka 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 IFK Mariehamn - Ilves Tampere 2:2 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg >
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - SJK Seinäjoki 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Lahti - KPV Kokkola 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 Vaasan PS - Helsingfors IFK 2:3 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Lille OSC - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Valenciennes FC - US Orléans 2:5
15:00 RC Lens - Amiens SC 1:4
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 1:1
15:00 JA Drancy - Évreux FC 27 3:1
15:00 C' Chartres Football - Paris Saint-Germain 2:4
15:00 US Boulogne - Lille OSC 1:2
15:00 SM Caen - Le Havre AC 1:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Torcy - FC Sochaux 1:0
15:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Metz 0:2
15:00 SAS Épinal - FC Montceau 5:0
15:00 AJ Auxerre - Le Puy Foot 43 4:1
15:00 Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg 0:1
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:3
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - Paris FC 0:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
11:00 Angers SCO - Stade Laval 4:0
11:00 Vannes OC - Trélissac FC 3:2
11:00 Aviron Bayonnais - LB Châteauroux 3:2
11:00 Tours FC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:3
15:00 Le Mans FC - US Concarneau 1:1
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Stade Rennes 3:3
15:00 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes 2:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - US Colomiers 1:0
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Toulouse FC 1:0
15:00 FC Istres - AS Cannes 1:2
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AC Ajaccio 2:4
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
12:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - WIT Georgia 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Rustavi - FC Saburtalo 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Volos NFC - Atromitos 2:3 (2:2)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 4:1 (1:1)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sanarate - Santa Lucía 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua GFC 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Deportivo Mixco - Siquinalá FC 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Real Sociedad - Vida 1:3 (1:2)
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Tai Po FC - Happy Valley verl.
Eastern SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC verl.
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem 0:3 (0:3)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - US Lecce 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Lazio Roma 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 AS Roma - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Torino FC - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Cremonese - AS Cittadella 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Robur Siena 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gozzano - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Pianese - Juventus II 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Pistoiese - Olbia 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pontedera 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 US Arezzo - SS Monza 1912 0:4 (0:4)
17:30 US Pergolettese - AC Renate 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Reggio Audace FC - AS Gubbio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sambenedettese - Piacenza Calcio 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Südtirol - Modena FC 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 Unione Triestina - Ravenna Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Carpi FC - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Calcio Padova - Union Arzignanochiampo 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 AC Rimini - Virtus Verona 1:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Avellino - Rende 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SSC Bari - Cavese 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Potenza - Viterbese 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Calcio Catania 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 Bisceglie - AZ Picerno 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 US Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Paganese Calcio - Reggina 1914 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Vibonese - Casertana FC 3:1 (2:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Casale - Lucchese 2:1
15:00 Fossano Calcio - SC Caronnese 0:0
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Borgosesia Calcio 3:0
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Vado FC 0:0
15:00 AC Prato - USD Fezzanese 2:0
15:00 Sanremese - AC Bra 1:0
15:00 Savona FBC - USD Lavagnese 1919 2:2
15:00 Seravezza - Verbania Calcio 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - Virtus Bolzano 2:1
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Milano City FC 2:2
15:00 US Inveruno - NibionnOggiono 0:3
15:00 AC Pontisola - US Folgore Caratese 3:0
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - US Levico Terme 1:0
15:00 Seregno - SS Tritium 1908 1:1
15:00 Sondrio Calcio - Legnano 2:2
15:00 US Dro - Brusaporto 0:1
15:00 Villa d'Almè - Virtus Bergamo 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Belluno - Clodiense SSD 2:2
15:00 Caldiero Terme - AC Este 1:1
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Gsd Ambrosiana 0:0
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - San Luigi 2:1
15:00 APC Chions - Delta Rovigo 2:2
15:00 FC Legnago Salus - Polisportiva Tamai 2:1
15:00 Luparense - SSD Vigasio 4:1
15:00 AC Mestre - Calcio Montebelluna 3:0
15:00 ASD Villafranca - Union Feltre 4:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Breno - Savignanese 0:0
15:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Correggese 2:3
15:00 Franciacorta - Alfonsine FC 1921 1:2
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 1:0
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Progresso 1:1
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - AC Fanfulla 1874 2:0
15:00 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - AC Crema 0:1
17:00 Forlì FC - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Monterosi FC 0:1
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - Scandicci Calcio 1:1
15:00 Grassina - ASD Cannara 2:2
15:00 Montevarchi - Albalonga 0:1
15:00 Pomezia Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 0:0
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - US Gavorrano 2:0
15:00 SC Trestina - FC Ponsacco 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - Tolentino 2:0
15:00 Chieti Calcio - AC Cattolica Calcio 1:1
15:00 Campobasso - Matelica 1:1
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Montegiorgio Calcio 3:1
15:00 Real Giulianova - US Recanatese 2:3
15:00 Jesina Calcio - Vastese Calcio 2:3
15:00 SN Notaresco - ASD Pineto Calcio 3:1
15:00 AC Sangiustese - Olympia Agnonese 3:5
15:00 Vastogirardi - Porto Sant'Elpidio 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
15:00 Arzachena - Lanusei Calcio 0:0
15:00 US Ladispoli - FC Aprilia 1:2
15:00 Latina Calcio - Tor Sapienza 1:1
15:00 Muravera - Città di Anagni 1:1
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:1
15:00 FC Turris - Portici 1906 1:0
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - Budoni 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
15:00 Team Altamura - Città di Fasano 1:3
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Taranto FC 1:0
15:00 Gladiator - FC Francavilla 2:1
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - ASG Nocerina 2:2
15:00 Grumentum Val d'Agri - Casarano 0:2
15:30 ACD Nardò - Audace Cerignola 1:0
16:00 Fidelis Andria - Brindisi 3:2
16:00 US Bitonto - FBC Gravina 1:0
16:00 Gelbison - Agropoli 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
15:00 Acireale - San Tommaso 1:0
15:00 Giugliano - Marina di Ragusa 2:1
15:00 Corigliano - Licata 0:1
15:00 US Palermo - Calcio Cittanovese 4:1
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Roccella 2:1
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - FC Messina 1:1
15:00 ASD Troina - US Castrovillari 2:1
15:00 USD Palmese - Biancavilla 0:2
16:00 ACR Messina - Marsala 0:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Inter - Juventus 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Chievo Verona - Genoa CFC 1:4 (1:2)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
22:30 Humble Lions - Vere United 1:0
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Portmore United 1:1
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Waterhouse FC 0:2
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale 0:5 (0:4)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Ehime FC 2:2 (1:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Omiya Ardija 2:3 (2:0)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu 2:3 (2:1)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 FC Gifu - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Azul Claro Numazu 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Blaublitz Akita 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Gainare Tottori 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Cerezo Osaka II 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Gamba Osaka II - Kataller Toyama 2:3 (1:2)
07:00 FC Tokyo II - Roasso Kumamoto 2:0 (1:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Kanada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
00:00 Cavalry FC - HFX Wanderers 2:0
21:30 Forge FC - York9 FC 1:0
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
14:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Astana 1:1 (0:1)
Kasachstan > Kubok 2019 > Finale  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2019 > Finale
11:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Atyrau 2:1 n.V.
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:30 Jaguares de Córdoba - Once Caldas 2:1 (1:1)
00:30 Atlético Huila - Envigado FC 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Alianza Petrolera 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Millonarios - Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Unión Magdalena - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Junior 0:1 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
22:30 Real San Andrés - Leones FC 3:1 (2:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Solin 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 NK Rudeš - NK Osijek II 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - Hajduk Split II 0:2 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 US Hostert - Victoria Rosport 2:0
16:00 F91 Dudelange - FC Rodange 91 4:0
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - CS FOLA Esch 2:2
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - US Mondorf 2:2
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - UNA Strassen 2:2
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Hamrun Spartans - Mosta FC 0:2 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hassania US Agadir - Renaissance de Berkane 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Safi 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Club León - Veracruz 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 5:2 (1:2)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 4:0 (2:0)
04:05 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (1:0)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Loros UCOL - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1
19:00 Leones Negros - Potros UAEM 3:2
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:0
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:1
00:00 Atlético Bahia - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:3
02:00 Cañoneros Marina - Albinegros Orizaba 2:3
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:2
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Cafessa Jalisco 0:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 2:1
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 1:0
17:00 FC Juárez - Atlético San Luis 1:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 0:0
18:30 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 2:1
19:30 FC Juárez - Atlético San Luis 2:2
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
12:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1:1 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
14:00 OFK Titograd - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Real Madriz - Real Estelí 2:1
23:00 Chinandega - Deportivo Las Sabanas 0:3 Wert.
23:00 Deportivo Ocotal - Diriangén 1:2
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord 4:2 (3:1)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (0:0)
16:45 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 ADO '20 - FC Lienden 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - RKVV DEM 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 USV Hercules - EVV 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - Blauw Geel '38 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - VV Dongen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - VV Gemert 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - VV Hoogland 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - ADO Den Haag (J) 3:2 (0:2)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Rosenborg BK 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Sarpsborg 08 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Kristiansund BK 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Viking FK 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SK Brann - Molde FK 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 Hamarkameratene - Skeid Fotball 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 KFUM Oslo - Tromsdalen UIL 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Strømmen IF - Nest-Sotra 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Raufoss IL 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Sandefjord Fotball 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Notodden FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal IL 0:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
14:00 Egersunds IK - Kvik Halden 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FK Arendal - Brattvåg IL 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Nardo FK - IL Hødd 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Bryne FK 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Fredrikstad FK - Moss FK 0:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
15:00 Alta IF - Odds BK II 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Oppsal IF - FK Mjølner 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sotra SK - FK Senja 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - LASK 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering 3:2 (2:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:00 SV Leobendorf - SV Mattersburg (A) 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SV Stripfing/Weiden 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
15:00 SC Schwaz - FC Zirl 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 SC Imst - FC Kufstein 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - Austria Lustenau (A) 3:1 (2:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Costa del Este - Tauro FC 3:0
01:00 San Francisco FC - Árabe Unido 2:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro Porteño 3:2 (2:2)
02:10 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 General Díaz - Deportivo Santaní 0:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
03:00 Alianza Lima - Pirata 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Cristal - Real Garcilaso 3:0 (2:0)
20:15 Unión Comercio - Deportivo Municipal 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Alianza Universidad - FBC Melgar 2:1 (0:1)
22:30 Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
Deportivo Coopsol - Sport Victoria 3:0 Wert.
00:45 Sport Loreto - Los Caimanes 5:1
20:00 Atlético Grau - Alianza Atlético 3:1
22:00 Cienciano - Unión Huaral 0:0
22:00 Juan Aurich - Comerciantes Unidos 0:0
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
12:30 ŁKS Łódź - Korona Kielce 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 KS Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 2:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
12:00 SG Sacavenense - Sporting CP 1:6 (1:3)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
17:00 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 4:1
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
19:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - CFR Cluj 3:1 (2:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 FC Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (2:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase >
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa 3:5
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Murata 0:3
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:00 Livingston FC - Celtic FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Hamilton Academical 5:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 BK Häcken - Östersunds FK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Dalkurd FF - IK Frej 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Halmstads BK - Norrby IF 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Syrianska FC - Örgryte IS 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - GAIS Göteborg 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage 2:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 Nyköpings BIS - Team ThorenGruppen FF 1:1
14:00 Umeå FC - Karlslunds IF 3:3
15:00 Akropolis IF - BK Forward 2:1
15:00 Karlstad BK - Carlstad United BK 1:2
16:00 FC Linköping City - Sollentuna FK 4:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Lunds BK 3:1
17:00 IK Oddevold - Assyriska Turabdin IK 0:1
17:00 Skövde AIK - Landskrona BoIS 1:1
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Sion - FC Lugano 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Münsingen - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:3
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 FK Inđija - Mladost Lučani 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 1:2 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
15:30 NK Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Aluminij 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 RCD Mallorca - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 4:0 (3:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Real Zaragoza - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SD Huesca - Málaga CF 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Racing Santander - Girona FC 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - UD Ibiza 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Racing Ferrol - Atlético Baleares 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe CF B 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Celta Vigo B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UP Langreo - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Las Rozas CF 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 CF Internacional - Marino de Luanco 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Atlético Madrid B 1:5 (0:3)
18:00 Coruxo FC - Real Oviedo B 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 CA Osasuna B - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tudelano - Burgos CF 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Unionistas CF 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Calahorra - CD Izarra 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Haro Deportivo - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Ebro 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 AE Prat - UE Cornellà 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 SD Ejea - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - CD Castellón 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - Valencia CF B 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CE Sabadell - UE Olot 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hércules CF - FC Barcelona B 4:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CP Villarrobledo - Yeclano Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 RB Linense - Marbella FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Recreativo Huelva 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Don Benito - Recreativo Granada 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Mérida AD - Villarrubia CF 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Talavera CF - CD Badajoz 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 San Fernando CD - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Cádiz CF B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Algeciras CF 2:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
07:00 Incheon United - Jeonbuk FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Jeju United - Gyeongnam FC 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 Seongnam FC - Daegu FC 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 1:2 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2019  Südkorea >   K League 2 2019 >
10:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 České Budějovice - Bohemians 1905 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Sivasspor - MKE Ankaragücü 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Ümraniyespor - Adanaspor 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 BB Erzurumspor - Altınordu FSG 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:0)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
16:00 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Juventud - Defensor Sporting 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Liverpool - Peñarol 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
22:00 Atlanta United FC - New England Revolution 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 D.C. United - FC Cincinnati 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 FC Dallas - Sporting Kansas City 6:0 (2:0)
22:00 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy 4:2 (1:1)
22:00 Los Angeles FC - Colorado Rapids 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Impact de Montréal - New York RB 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Orlando City - Chicago Fire 2:5 (1:1)
22:00 Philadelphia Union - New York City FC 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake 0:1 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Atlanta United 2 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 North Carolina FC - New York RB II 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Memphis 901 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Swope Park Rangers 2:2 (0:0)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Charleston Battery 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Sacramento Republic 2:3 (2:2)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Reno 1868 FC - El Paso Locomotive 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - OKC Energy FC 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Phoenix Rising 3:5 (1:2)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - San Antonio FC 4:2 (3:1)
04:30 Fresno FC - Tacoma Defiance 1:4 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Monagas - Deportivo Anzoátegui n.gesp.
00:00 Caracas FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Portuguesa FC 1:1
22:00 Zulia FC - Carabobo FC 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo La Guaira 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Atlético Venezuela 1:0
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nikosia 3:1 (1:0)