. .
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
10:30 Island - Russland 0:3
12:00 Österreich - China 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
14:30 Polen - USA 6:5 i.E.
16:00 Kroatien - Türkei 2:1
FIFA > U15 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   U15 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
17:00 Schweiz - Deutschland 0:5
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe E UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe E
21:00 RB Salzburg - SSC Napoli 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 KRC Genk - Liverpool FC 1:4 (0:1)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe F UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
21:00 Inter - Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Slavia Praha - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe G UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe G
18:55 RB Leipzig - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 SL Benfica - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe H UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe H
18:55 AFC Ajax - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 13 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 13
17:00 Norwegen - Österreich 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Malta - Bulgarien 0:4 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4
12:00 Österreich - Estland 12:0 (6:0)
17:00 Finnland - Slowakei 1:5 (1:2)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5
14:00 Slowenien - Norwegen 0:5
14:00 Färöer - Aserbaidschan 1:0
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8
11:00 Tschechien - Ukraine 1:1
14:00 Serbien - Georgien 3:0
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe E UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe E
14:00 KRC Genk - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 RB Salzburg - SSC Napoli 7:2 (2:1)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe F UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
14:00 Slavia Praha - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Inter - Borussia Dortmund 4:1 (2:1)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe G UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe G
14:00 RB Leipzig - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SL Benfica - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe H UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe H
14:00 AFC Ajax - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lille OSC - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > 1. Runde UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
14:30 Zrinjski Mostar - MTK Budapest 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Korona Kielce - Real Zaragoza 1:4 (1:1)
16:30 FCI Levadia - ÍA Akranes 1:12 (0:6)
17:00 FC Sheriff - Shkëndija Tiranë 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Bohemian FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Brodarac - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Liepāja - FC Porto 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slovan Bratislava 2:4 (1:0, 1:0) i.E.
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - FK Astana 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Midtjylland - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rangers FC - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Halbfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Halbfinale
02:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Super Cup 2019 (August) > Finale CAF >    CAF Super Cup 2019 (August) > Finale
Espérance de Tunis - Zamalek verl.
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Halbfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Halbfinale
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Tiranë 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Vllaznia 1:3 (1:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 AS Aïn M'lila - US Biskra 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 MC Alger - NA Hussein Dey 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 USM Alger - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 USM Bel Abbes - CR Bélouizdad 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 ES Sétif - ASO Chlef 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 MC Oran - Paradou AC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 CS Constantine - JS Kabylie 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 JS Saoura - NC Magra 3:0 (2:0)
Australien > FFA Cup 2019 > Finale  Australien >   FFA Cup 2019 > Finale
10:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC 4:0 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
Guabirá - The Strongest verl.
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Vasco da Gama 1:0
21:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 1:1
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Skovshoved IF - Hellerup IK 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
18:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
20:00 FSV Fernwald - Türk Gücü Friedberg 5:2 (3:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
19:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 Fortuna Köln II - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3:4 (3:0)
20:00 SV Breinig - SV Deutz 05 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
23:00 Olmedo - Independiente del Valle 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
Santa Rita - Liga de Loja 3:0 Wert.
20:45 Manta - Atlético Porteño 1:0
22:15 Independiente Juniors - Liga de Portoviejo 2:1
22:30 Atlético Santo Domingo - Gualaceo SC 2:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:45 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 2:2
23:15 Águila - Chalatenango 2:2
23:30 Independiente San Vincente - Once Municipal 3:0
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:45 Bristol City - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Derby County - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Fulham FC - Luton Town 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Hull City 1:2 (0:1)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
20:45 Ipswich Town - Rotherham United 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 Coventry City - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:1)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
18:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Flora 0:7
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 7:0
19:30 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:2
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Playoff EL > 1. Runde  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Playoff EL > 1. Runde
17:30 HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 4:1 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Helsingfors IFK 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Georgien > David Kipiani Cup 2019 > Halbfinale  Georgien >   David Kipiani Cup 2019 > Halbfinale
12:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:3
12:30 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0
Griechenland > Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 4. Runde  Griechenland >   Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 4. Runde
15:00 Aiolikos Mytilinis - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Xelaju MC 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Mixco - Antigua GFC 0:3 (0:1)
23:30 Sanarate - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:1 (0:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Goa - Chennaiyin FC 3:0 (1:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2019/2020  Irak >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Al Hudood - Al Najaf 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Al Talaba - Naft Al Junoob 4:4 (1:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Olbia - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Carrarese Calcio - Calcio Como 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Giana Erminio - US Pergolettese 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Juventus II 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 US Pontedera - Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 AC Renate - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pistoiese 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 SS Monza 1912 - Gozzano 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Pro Vercelli - US Arezzo 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Robur Siena - US Pianese 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
18:30 AC Cesena - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 AS Gubbio - Imolese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Virtus Verona - Ravenna Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Union Arzignanochiampo - Vicenza Virtus 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 FeralpiSalò - Piacenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Reggio Audace FC - AC Rimini 2:2 (2:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Virtus Francavilla - Teramo Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Paganese Calcio - Vibonese 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Potenza - Cavese 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Rende - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Ternana Calcio - US Avellino 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 SSC Bari - US Catanzaro 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Casertana FC - Monopoli 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Calcio Catania - Bisceglie 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Reggina 1914 - AZ Picerno 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 FC Rieti - Viterbese 4:2 (3:1)
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
15:00 Portici 1906 - AC Savoia 1908 0:2
19:00 Acireale - FC Messina 2:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Pescara Calcio 3:3 (2:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 FC Osaka - Honda Lock 3:1 (2:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2019 > Viertelfinale  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2019 > Viertelfinale
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Honda FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (2:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A
03:00 Deportes Quindío - Deportivo Pereira 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Tigres FC - Cortuluá 1:1 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Ferizaj 1:0
14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Llapi 3:0
14:00 FK Drenica - KF Dukagjini 3:0
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Kroatien >   Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
17:00 NK Zadar - NK Osijek 0:3 (0:2)
Lettland > Virsliga 2019  Lettland >   Virsliga 2019 >
14:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC 0:0 (0:0)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
20:00 FC Triesenberg - FC Ruggell 0:5 (0:2)
Marokko > GNF 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   GNF 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Wydad AC 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4
02:00 Veracruz - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5
04:00 Club Tijuana - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Club Necaxa 2:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7
04:00 Correcaminos UAT - Santos Laguna 0:4 (0:4)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 1:1
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 0:0
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
FK Podgorica - FK Petnjica 3:0 Wert.
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 4:1
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Ibar Rožaje 3:0
13:30 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 0:3
13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1
13:30 FK Drezga - OFK Petrovac 9:10 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) i.E.
13:30 OFK Titograd - FK Bokelj 2:1
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 ART Municipal - Deportivo Ocotal 0:1
23:30 Juventus Managua - Chinandega 1:1
Nordirland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Nordirland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
20:45 Glenavon FC - Newry City FC 2:3
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
14:30 Akademija Pandev - Makedonija GP 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Sileks Kratovo 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Borec 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Struga - FK Renova 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
16:30 Sporting Braga - Académica de Coimbra 2:2
18:00 CD Aves - CD Cova Piedade 2:0
Russland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:30 FK Tom Tomsk - Mordovia Saransk 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Fakel Voronezh 7:2 (5:1)
15:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Luch-Energia 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Neftekhimik - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 FK Khimki - FK Torpedo Armavir 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Torpedo Moskva - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Meyrin - Team Vaud 2:5
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Balzers - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:1
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
19:30 FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:2
20:00 Servette FCCF - BSC Young Boys 2:0
20:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern 2:0
20:00 Lugano Femminile - FC St.Gallen 1:3
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom verl.
Radnik Surdulica - Partizan verl.
Serbien > Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Serbien >   Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
Partizan - Spartak Subotica verl.
14:00 Radnički Niš - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Teleoptik Zemun - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Inđija - Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 OFK Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - TSC Bačka Topola 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Vojvodina - FK Sinđelić Beograd 4:0 (2:0)
Singapur > Singapore Cup 2019 > Gruppe A  Singapur >   Singapore Cup 2019 > Gruppe A
13:45 Tampines Rovers - Home United 3:0 (0:0)
13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 0:0 (0:0)
Singapur > Singapore Cup 2019 > Gruppe B  Singapur >   Singapore Cup 2019 > Gruppe B
13:45 Hougang United - Geylang International 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC 0:1 (0:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Highlands Park 1:0 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:30 CA Bizertin - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 AS Slimane - CS Hammam-Lif 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Monastir - CS Chebba 2:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Bình Dương FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Ho Chi Minh City 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Sanna Khánh Hoà 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Sài Gòn FC - DPM Nam Dinh 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Hà Nội FC 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 Thể Công FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 5:3 (1:2)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
15:00 Llanelli Town - Cwmamman United 2:1