. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
11:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 FC København - Fremad Amager 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Lugano 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Legia Warszawa - Viktoria Plzeň 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 LASK - Slovan Liberec 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 FC Schönberg 95 - Holstein Kiel 0:13
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 SV Mattersburg - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Hannover 96 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 VFC Plauen - Chemnitzer FC 1:8 (1:3)
18:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Viktoria Köln 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 LSV 49 Oettersdorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:9
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 SV Kirchanschöring - RB Salzburg 0:3
18:30 Kickers Offenbach - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 VfL Oythe - VfL Osnabrück 1:10 (1:7)
18:30 TV Wackersdorf - Jahn Regensburg 1:20
18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - MTV Gifhorn 11:1
19:00 SV Bad Erlach - Austria Wien 0:11 (0:3)
19:00 VV DTD - SC Cambuur 0:8 (0:3)
19:00 VV Nieuw Buinen - FC Emmen 1:13 (0:8)
19:00 Union Sandersdorf - Hallescher FC 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 VV Sellingen - FC Groningen 0:15 (0:7)
19:00 Regioselectie Amersfoort - FC Utrecht 1:6 (0:4)
19:00 SV Seligenporten - VfR Aalen 1:1
19:00 ASC Grün-Weiß 49 - SV Meppen 0:16 (0:7)
FIFA > Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Viertelfinale FIFA >   Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Viertelfinale
21:00 Frankreich - USA 1:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Qual. 2. Runde UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Qual. 2. Runde
20:45 KF Feronikeli - FC Santa Coloma 2:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Viertelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Viertelfinale
02:30 Brasilien - Paraguay 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
21:00 Venezuela - Argentinien 0:2 (0:1)
CAF > Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe D CAF >    Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe D
19:00 Marokko - Elfenbeinküste 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Südafrika - Namibia 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe E CAF >    Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe E
16:30 Tunesien - Mali 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2019  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
12:15 Bentleigh Greens - Dandenong Thunder 1:3 (1:0)
12:30 Dandenong City SC - Hume City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
11:00 Redlands United - Western Pride 4:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2019  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
11:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Campbelltown City SC 2:4 (2:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
17:45 Torpedo Minsk - Neman Grodno 0:3 (0:3)
19:45 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Energetik-BGU Minsk 3:3 (2:3)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
22:00 Orense SC - Atlético Santo Domingo 1:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
18:30 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:0 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2019  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2019 >
19:30 HB Tórshavn - AB Argir 5:0 (1:0)
20:00 EB/Streymur - Skála ÍF 0:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2019  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
17:30 TPS Turku - Ekenäs IF 4:0 (1:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang 1:1 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Bahri 3:1 (1:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2019  Irland >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Cork City - Derry City 1:4 (0:3)
20:45 UC Dublin - St Patrick's Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Waterford United - Bohemian FC 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk FC 0:1 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2019  Irland >   First Division 2019 >
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Wexford FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Drogheda United - Bray Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Galway United - Athlone Town 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Limerick FC - Shelbourne FC 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
18:00 Örebro SK - Helsingborgs IF 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
19:00 Carlstad United BK - Karlslunds IF 1:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
18:30 Assyriska Turabdin IK - IFK Värnamo 1:1
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa 2:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:30 Seongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu 1:0 (1:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC AGMK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan 1:2 (1:0)