Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Matvey Bezrogov | TW | Akademiya Konopleva [C-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Kirill Chernyshev | ST | Akademiya Konopleva [C-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Danil Goltsov | TW | Akademiya Konopleva [C-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Andrey Kadkin | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [C-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Egor Kirdyanov | ST | Akademiya Konopleva [C-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Ilya Korchagin | AB | Akademiya Konopleva [C-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Egor Krasnov | AB | Akademiya Konopleva [C-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Daniel Mardanov | AB | Akademiya Konopleva [C-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Artem Mylnikov | AB | Akademiya Konopleva [C-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Evgeniy Novozhilov | AB | Akademiya Konopleva [C-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Proshin | ST | Akademiya Konopleva [C-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Matvey Rascheskin | ST | Akademiya Konopleva [C-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Yakovlev | ST | Akademiya Konopleva [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Vladislav Martynovchenko | MF | FK Strogino Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Usmondzhon Akramov | MF | Chertanovo Football Academy [U14] | ||
01/24 | Artem Androsov | MF | Chertanovo Football Academy [U14] | ||
01/24 | Bogdan Bakhanovich | MF | Chertanovo Football Academy [U14] | ||
01/24 | Yan Filippov | ST | Chertanovo Football Academy [U14] | ||
01/24 | Pavel Filkin | MF | Chertanovo Football Academy [U14] | ||
01/24 | Ramil Gaynullin | AB | Chertanovo Football Academy [U14] | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Grachev | ST | CSKA Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Arseniy Kalinov | ST | CSKA Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Kozlov | TW | Chertanovo Football Academy [U14] | ||
01/24 | Artem Lagosha | AB | Chertanovo Football Academy [U14] | ||
01/24 | Ilya Nekrasov | ST | Chertanovo Football Academy [U14] | ||
01/24 | Daniyar Saetbattalov | MF | Chertanovo Football Academy [U14] | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Stulov | MF | Chertanovo Football Academy [U14] | ||
01/24 | Bogdan Udovichenko | AB | Chertanovo Football Academy [U14] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Vatutin | TW | Chertanovo Football Academy [U14] | ||
01/24 | Pavel Yakovlev | ST | Chertanovo Football Academy [U14] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Ilya Koptsev | AB | Akademiya Konopleva |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Gleb Alenin | TW | CSKA Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Lavrentiy Artemyev | MF | CSKA Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Yaroslav Eliseev | MF | CSKA Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Semen Gerasimov | AB | CSKA Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Gubkin | MF | CSKA Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Savva Larin | MF | FShM Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Egor Orlov | TW | CSKA Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Podkopaev | MF | FShM Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Pukhalskiy | AB | CSKA Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Bogdan Sychev | MF | CSKA Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Rasul Urusov | MF | CSKA Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Muslim Ustaev | MF | CSKA Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Kirill Vasilkov | MF | CSKA Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Voronov | MF | CSKA Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Georgiy Zubakin | MF | CSKA Moskva [U14] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Maksim Biryukov | AB | FShM Moskva | ||
12/23 | Makar Kostylev | ST | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
12/23 | Konstantin Kuzmichev | MF | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
12/23 | Matvey Kuznetsov | AB | Spartak Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Andrey Litvinov | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Kamal Abdurashitov | AB | Dinamo Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Stepan Fetishchev | AB | Dinamo Moskva 2 [U14] | ||
01/24 | Ivan Galichenko | TW | Dinamo Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Golovskoy | MF | Dinamo Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Matvey Gusev | AB | Dinamo Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Platon Ilyukhin | ST | Dinamo Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Rostislav Kirichenko | MF | Dinamo Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Vadim Leonov | ST | Dinamo Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Konstantin Litvinov | MF | Dinamo Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Frol Maretskiy | ST | Dinamo Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Makar Polevshchikov | AB | Dinamo Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Polishchuk | MF | Dinamo Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Vyacheslav Samsonov | MF | Dinamo Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Adel Sorokin | TW | Dinamo Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Vyacheslav Vasilyev | ST | Dinamo Moskva [U14] |
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Nikita Barinov | ST | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
12/23 | Ramazan Sovmiz | MF | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
12/23 | Ivan Tulyay | TW | Akademiya Konopleva |
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Artem Tolkunov | MF | CSKA Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Gleb Arkhipov | MF | Dinamo Moskva 2 [U14] | ||
01/24 | Saveliy Berezhnov | TW | FShM Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Bibov | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 [U14] | ||
01/24 | Egor Burlakov | MF | FK Sokol Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Deev | MF | FShM Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Timofey Fonskiy | AB | FShM Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Andrey Kryntya | MF | FShM Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Nikolay Minasyan | MF | FShM Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Demid Nedoborov | ST | FShM Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Arseniy Porokhin | ST | FShM Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Prusakov | MF | FShM Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Rozhkov | ST | FShM Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Rumyantsev | MF | FShM Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Matvey Shchedrinskiy | ST | FShM Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Shirov | TW | FShM Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Smirnov | AB | Dinamo Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Sozonenko | MF | FShM Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Andrey Talanov | MF | FShM Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Viktor Tamarkov | AB | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 [U14] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Bakhammad Khadzhimusala | MF | FK Rostov |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Danil Ryabov | MF | Rodina Moskva [U14] |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Ilya Ashkalov | ST | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Asminkin | MF | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Stepan Bogdanov | AB | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Chukin | MF | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Ilya Ivarlak | AB | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Anatoliy Karaulov | AB | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Marat Khaidarov | ST | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Georgiy Khanin | AB | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Knyazkov | ST | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Anton Krashevskiy | AB | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Monin | TW | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Pavel Polekh | MF | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Prokopyev | AB | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Artem Rogov | MF | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Egor Rotnov | MF | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Sabantsev | AB | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Marat Shayakhmetov | MF | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Kirill Shilin | TW | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Egor Shipitsyn | MF | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Somov | MF | Spartak Moskva [U14] | ||
01/24 | Fedor Vinokurenkov | MF | Spartak Moskva [U14] |
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Nikita Samsonenko | MF | FK Almaz-Antey | ||
12/23 | Ivan Sirotkin | ST | Dinamo Moskva |
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Artem Kriulskiy | ST | Rodina Moskva | ||
12/23 | Daniil Povedishnikov | AB | Chertanovo Football Academy |