2. Runde
29.09.2020 15:30 Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF - IK Brage IK Brage -:-
30.09.2020 Hässleholms IF - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK -:-
30.09.2020 15:30 Bodens BK Bodens BK - Västerås SK Västerås SK -:-
30.09.2020 16:00 BK Forward BK Forward - Akropolis IF Akropolis IF -:-
30.09.2020 16:00 IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod - Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK -:-
30.09.2020 16:30 Angered BK - BK Häcken BK Häcken -:-
30.09.2020 16:30 BK Astrio BK Astrio - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF -:-
30.09.2020 18:30 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF - Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
30.09.2020 18:30 Newroz FC - Umeå FC Umeå FC -:-
30.09.2020 18:30 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF -:-
30.09.2020 18:30 Täby FK - AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna -:-
30.09.2020 18:30 Hudiksvalls FF - GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall -:-
30.09.2020 18:30 IFK Haninge - Örebro SK Örebro SK -:-
30.09.2020 18:30 FC Gute FC Gute - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF -:-
30.09.2020 18:30 Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK - Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF -:-
30.09.2020 18:30 Stenungsunds IF - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg -:-
30.09.2020 18:30 IS Halmia IS Halmia - Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF -:-
30.09.2020 18:30 Torns IF Torns IF - Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF -:-
30.09.2020 18:30 Assyriska BK Assyriska BK - Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF -:-
30.09.2020 18:30 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK - Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS -:-
30.09.2020 18:30 Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg -:-
30.09.2020 18:30 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS - Östers IF Östers IF -:-
01.10.2020 16:30 Asarums IF - Kalmar FF Kalmar FF -:-
01.10.2020 17:00 Karlstad Fotboll II - Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF -:-
01.10.2020 18:30 Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF - AIK Solna AIK Solna -:-
01.10.2020 18:30 Lunds BK Lunds BK - Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
01.10.2020 18:30 Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK - Norrby IF Norrby IF -:-
08.10.2020 15:00 Gottne IF - IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping -:-
08.10.2020 16:00 IF Lödde - Örgryte IS Örgryte IS -:-
15.10.2020 13:30 Nyköpings BIS Nyköpings BIS - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK -:-
18.10.2020 13:00 Ekedalens SK - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-
11.11.2020 19:00 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna - IK Sirius IK Sirius -:-