1. Runde
15.05.2019 18:30 Gnosjö IF - IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 0:3
21.05.2019 19:00 IK Franke - Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK 0:2
21.05.2019 19:00 Ifö Bromölla IF - Lunds BK Lunds BK 0:4
21.05.2019 19:00 Vårgårda IK - Lindome GIF Lindome GIF 5:4 i.E.
05.06.2019 Växjö United - FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona 0:3 Wert.
05.06.2019 18:30 KF Velebit KF Velebit - Qviding FIF Qviding FIF 0:2
05.06.2019 19:30 BKV Norrtälje - Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 0:4
05.06.2019 19:30 Newroz FC - Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK 2:6
06.06.2019 15:00 Vendelsö IK - FC Gute FC Gute 1:8
08.06.2019 12:00 BK Astrio BK Astrio - Höganäs BK 2:0
11.06.2019 19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Värmbols FC 1:0
12.06.2019 19:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF 1:4
12.06.2019 19:00 Raslätts SK Raslätts SK - Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 2:0
12.06.2019 19:00 Assyriska BK Assyriska BK - Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 0:5
12.06.2019 19:30 IFK Timra - IFK Östersund IFK Östersund 4:0
12.06.2019 19:45 Värtans IK - Enskede IK Enskede IK 1:2
12.06.2019 20:00 IFK Haninge - IFK Stocksund 4:5 i.E.
25.06.2019 19:00 Eneby BK - Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK 0:3
25.06.2019 19:00 IFK Luleå IFK Luleå - Umeå FC Umeå FC 4:3 i.E.
25.06.2019 19:00 Hässleholms IF - Torns IF Torns IF 2:6
25.06.2019 19:00 Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF - FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan 0:4
26.06.2019 19:00 Gottne IF - Hudiksvalls FF 3:1
26.06.2019 19:00 Nyköpings BIS Nyköpings BIS - Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 3:2 n.V.
26.06.2019 19:00 Tågarps AIK - FC Rosengård 1917 FC Rosengård 1917 1:3
29.06.2019 15:00 Vattholma IF - Forssa BK -:-
01.07.2019 19:00 Vänersborgs IF - IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod -:-
02.07.2019 19:00 IFK Mora - Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF -:-
02.07.2019 19:00 Carlstad United BK Carlstad United BK - Rynninge IK Rynninge IK -:-
02.07.2019 19:00 Vinbergs IF - Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF -:-
03.07.2019 19:00 Hittarps IK - Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF -:-
03.07.2019 19:00 IFK Lidingö FK - Karlbergs BK -:-
03.07.2019 19:00 Högsäters GF - Karlstad BK Karlstad BK -:-