Gruppe A
08.07.2015 21:00 Cobreloa - San Marcos 1:0
09.07.2015 02:00 Iquique - Antofagasta 3:3
12.07.2015 21:00 Antofagasta - Cobreloa 2:0
21:00 Iquique - San Marcos 0:1
15.07.2015 21:00 Cobreloa - Iquique 0:1
16.07.2015 03:00 San Marcos - Antofagasta 0:1
19.07.2015 03:00 San Marcos - Cobreloa 0:3
21:00 Antofagasta - Iquique 0:1
29.07.2015 22:00 Antofagasta - San Marcos 0:2
30.07.2015 02:00 Iquique - Cobreloa 2:0
02.08.2015 21:00 Cobreloa - Antofagasta 2:0
21:00 San Marcos - Iquique 2:0
Gruppe B
08.07.2015 20:30 Cobresal - La Serena 3:2
21:00 Coquimbo Unido - Copiapó 1:0
12.07.2015 01:00 Copiapó - Cobresal 4:1
17:00 La Serena - Coquimbo Unido 1:2
15.07.2015 21:00 Copiapó - La Serena 1:0
16.07.2015 20:30 Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido 2:2
19.07.2015 20:30 Cobresal - Copiapó 2:2
29.07.2015 21:00 La Serena - Copiapó 0:1
30.07.2015 21:00 Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal 2:1
02.08.2015 17:00 Copiapó - Coquimbo Unido 1:2
17:00 La Serena - Cobresal 2:0
05.08.2015 19:00 Coquimbo Unido - La Serena 1:1
Gruppe C
09.07.2015 00:00 Santiago Wanderers - San Luis 1:1
00:00 Unión La Calera - Everton 4:4
12.07.2015 21:00 San Luis - Unión La Calera 1:1
16.07.2015 00:00 Unión La Calera - Santiago Wanderers 2:2
21:00 Everton - San Luis 0:1
19.07.2015 17:00 Santiago Wanderers - Everton 1:3
21:00 Unión La Calera - San Luis 0:3
30.07.2015 00:00 San Luis - Santiago Wanderers 1:1
31.07.2015 00:00 Everton - Unión La Calera 1:0
02.08.2015 17:00 Santiago Wanderers - Unión La Calera 4:1
21:00 San Luis - Everton 1:1
05.08.2015 20:30 Everton - Santiago Wanderers 1:1
Gruppe D
08.07.2015 22:30 Barnechea - Universidad Católica 1:6
10.07.2015 00:00 Audax Italiano - Magallanes 1:0
12.07.2015 20:30 Magallanes - Barnechea 2:2
23:30 Audax Italiano - Universidad Católica 3:0
15.07.2015 21:00 Barnechea - Audax Italiano 1:1
16.07.2015 01:00 Universidad Católica - Magallanes 1:2
18.07.2015 20:30 Magallanes - Universidad Católica 1:2
19.07.2015 21:00 Audax Italiano - Barnechea 3:0
30.07.2015 22:45 Universidad Católica - Audax Italiano 2:1
02.08.2015 21:00 Magallanes - Audax Italiano 0:3
23:15 Universidad Católica - Barnechea 5:1
12.08.2015 23:00 Barnechea - Magallanes 0:3
Gruppe E
08.07.2015 21:00 Santiago Morning - Palestino 3:1
09.07.2015 01:00 Unión San Felipe - Unión Española 1:1
11.07.2015 21:00 Palestino - Unión San Felipe 2:1
23:00 Unión Española - Santiago Morning 2:2
15.07.2015 20:30 Santiago Morning - Unión San Felipe 6:1
16.07.2015 21:00 Palestino - Unión Española 0:2
18.07.2015 21:00 Unión San Felipe - Santiago Morning 1:3
19.07.2015 23:00 Unión Española - Palestino 4:2
30.07.2015 20:30 Santiago Morning - Unión Española 0:2
31.07.2015 01:00 Unión San Felipe - Palestino 1:0
02.08.2015 16:00 Palestino - Santiago Morning 3:2
21:00 Unión Española - Unión San Felipe 2:1
Gruppe F
09.07.2015 22:30 Rangers - O'Higgins 2:1
10.07.2015 01:00 Universidad de Chile - Curicó Unido 1:0
12.07.2015 20:30 Curicó Unido - Rangers 1:0
21:00 O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile 2:3
15.07.2015 22:30 O'Higgins - Curicó Unido 2:1
19.07.2015 23:30 Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins 2:2
29.07.2015 22:30 Curicó Unido - Universidad de Chile 3:4
30.07.2015 00:00 O'Higgins - Rangers 1:2
01.08.2015 23:00 Universidad de Chile - Rangers 2:2
02.08.2015 21:00 Curicó Unido - O'Higgins 2:3
05.08.2015 17:00 Rangers - Universidad de Chile 0:3
12.08.2015 20:00 Rangers - Curicó Unido 1:2
Gruppe G
09.07.2015 00:00 Ñublense - Deportes Concepción 0:0
01:00 Huachipato - Colo-Colo 1:0
11.07.2015 23:30 Colo-Colo - Ñublense 4:2
12.07.2015 21:00 Deportes Concepción - Huachipato 1:0
15.07.2015 23:00 Huachipato - Ñublense 2:0
17.07.2015 01:00 Colo-Colo - Deportes Concepción 3:1
19.07.2015 21:00 Deportes Concepción - Colo-Colo 1:3
21:00 Ñublense - Huachipato 0:1
29.07.2015 21:00 Deportes Concepción - Ñublense 1:0
31.07.2015 01:00 Colo-Colo - Huachipato 1:1
02.08.2015 21:00 Huachipato - Deportes Concepción 3:2
21:00 Ñublense - Colo-Colo 0:5
Gruppe H
08.07.2015 23:00 Deportes Temuco - Universidad de Concepción 1:2
09.07.2015 00:00 Deportes Iberia - Puerto Montt 3:0
11.07.2015 23:00 Puerto Montt - Deportes Temuco 2:1
13.07.2015 00:00 Deportes Iberia - Universidad de Concepción 1:2
15.07.2015 20:30 Deportes Temuco - Deportes Iberia 3:2
21:00 Universidad de Concepción - Puerto Montt 1:2
18.07.2015 21:00 Puerto Montt - Universidad de Concepción 1:2
19.07.2015 00:00 Deportes Iberia - Deportes Temuco 1:3
29.07.2015 21:00 Universidad de Concepción - Deportes Temuco 1:1
02.08.2015 20:30 Deportes Temuco - Puerto Montt 0:2
21:00 Universidad de Concepción - Deportes Iberia 2:2
12.08.2015 21:00 Puerto Montt - Deportes Iberia 2:0
Achtelfinale
02.09.2015 21:00 Santiago Morning - Audax Italiano 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Copiapó - Iquique 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Coquimbo Unido - Colo-Colo 1:1 (0:1)
03.09.2015 00:00 Puerto Montt - Huachipato 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 San Luis - Universidad de Chile 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Cobreloa - Universidad Católica 2:0 (2:0)
04.09.2015 01:00 O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepción 2:2 (0:0)
01:00 Everton - Unión Española 1:2 (1:1)
06.09.2015 21:00 Audax Italiano - Santiago Morning 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Iquique - Copiapó 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Huachipato - Puerto Montt 5:3 (1:1)
23:00 Unión Española - Everton 6:5 (2:1, 2:3) i.E.
09.09.2015 01:00 Colo-Colo - Coquimbo Unido 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Universidad de Concepción - O'Higgins 4:1 (2:1, 2:2) i.E.
23:00 Universidad de Chile - San Luis 3:0 (0:0)
10.09.2015 01:30 Universidad Católica - Cobreloa 3:4 (1:0, 2:0) i.E.
Viertelfinale
07.10.2015 01:00 Huachipato - Universidad de Concepción 0:1 (0:1)
08.10.2015 01:00 Audax Italiano - Unión Española 1:0 (0:0)
15.10.2015 01:00 Copiapó - Colo-Colo 2:3 (1:2)
22:30 Cobreloa - Universidad de Chile 0:2 (0:0)
11.10.2015 21:00 Universidad de Concepción - Huachipato 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Unión Española - Audax Italiano 4:2 (3:1, 3:2) i.E.
22.10.2015 01:00 Universidad de Chile - Cobreloa 3:0 (3:0)
23.10.2015 01:00 Colo-Colo - Copiapó 2:2 (2:1)
Halbfinale
04.11.2015 22:30 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad de Chile 0:1 (0:0)
05.11.2015 01:00 Colo-Colo - Unión Española 2:1 (2:0)
20.11.2015 00:00 Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepción 2:0 (0:0)
26.11.2015 00:00 Unión Española - Colo-Colo 4:5 (1:0, 2:1) i.E.
Finale
03.12.2015 00:00 Universidad de Chile - Colo-Colo 5:3 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.