1. Spieltag
16.01.2022 02:00 Águila - Jocoro FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Chalatenango - Atlético Marte 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Once Municipal - FAS 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Alianza - Isidro Metapán 0:2 (0:0)
22:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Santa Tecla FC 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
22.01.2022 22:00 Jocoro FC - Alianza 3:2 (1:1)
23.01.2022 02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Once Municipal 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Chalatenango 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Marte - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 FAS - Águila 0:3 (0:0)
22:15 Municipal Limeño - Platense Zacatecoluca 2:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
26.01.2022 22:15 Jocoro FC - FAS 2:2 (0:2)
22:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Atlético Marte 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Once Municipal - Municipal Limeño 3:2 (1:0)
27.01.2022 02:00 Águila - Santa Tecla FC 4:1 (2:1)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Isidro Metapán 0:0 (0:0)
02:15 Alianza - Chalatenango 3:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
30.01.2022 22:15 Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC 3:0 (2:0)
22:15 Municipal Limeño - Águila 0:3 (0:2)
22:15 Atlético Marte - Once Municipal 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Isidro Metapán - Platense Zacatecoluca 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Chalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (0:0)
03.03.2022 02:30 Alianza - FAS 1:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
04.02.2022 22:15 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño 3:0 (3:0)
06.02.2022 02:00 Águila - Atlético Marte 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Once Municipal - Isidro Metapán 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 FAS - Santa Tecla FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Chalatenango 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 Alianza - Luis Angel Firpo 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
09.02.2022 22:00 Municipal Limeño - FAS 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Marte - Jocoro FC 0:0 (0:0)
10.02.2022 02:00 Isidro Metapán - Águila 2:2 (2:0)
02:00 Chalatenango - Once Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Platense Zacatecoluca 1:1 (1:0)
02:15 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza 2:3 (2:2)
7. Spieltag
12.02.2022 22:00 Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapán 2:1 (2:0)
13.02.2022 02:00 Águila - Chalatenango 0:1 (0:0)
02:15 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Once Municipal - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 FAS - Atlético Marte 3:0 (1:0)
22:15 Alianza - Platense Zacatecoluca 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
19.02.2022 22:00 Atlético Marte - Santa Tecla FC 2:1 (0:0)
20.02.2022 02:00 Isidro Metapán - FAS 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Chalatenango - Jocoro FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Águila 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Alianza 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Once Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
23.02.2022 22:00 Municipal Limeño - Atlético Marte 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 FAS - Chalatenango 1:3 (1:2)
22:15 Jocoro FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Once Municipal - Alianza 1:2 (0:1)
24.02.2022 02:00 Águila - Platense Zacatecoluca 2:2 (1:0)
02:15 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapán 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
27.02.2022 02:00 Isidro Metapán - Municipal Limeño 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - FAS 2:3 (0:0)
22:00 Once Municipal - Águila 1:4 (0:1)
22:15 Alianza - Atlético Marte 3:2 (2:2)
22:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Jocoro FC 2:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
05.03.2022 22:00 Atlético Marte - Isidro Metapán 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Jocoro FC - Once Municipal 2:1 (1:0)
06.03.2022 02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:5 (0:2)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Chalatenango 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 FAS - Platense Zacatecoluca 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Alianza - Águila 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
12.03.2022 22:00 Atlético Marte - Chalatenango 4:2 (2:1)
22:15 Jocoro FC - Águila 0:2 (0:1)
13.03.2022 02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Platense Zacatecoluca 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Alianza 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo 3:2 (1:0)
22:15 FAS - Once Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
19.03.2022 22:30 Once Municipal - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (1:0)
20.03.2022 02:00 Alianza - Jocoro FC 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Águila - FAS 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Atlético Marte 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Chalatenango - Isidro Metapán 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - Municipal Limeño 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
23.03.2022 22:00 Atlético Marte - Platense Zacatecoluca 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 FAS - Jocoro FC 2:1 (1:0)
24.03.2022 02:00 Isidro Metapán - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (1:1)
02:15 Santa Tecla FC - Águila 2:2 (1:1)
25.03.2022 02:00 Chalatenango - Alianza 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Once Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
02.04.2022 23:15 Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (0:0)
03.04.2022 02:00 Águila - Municipal Limeño 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Once Municipal - Atlético Marte 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango 1:2 (1:1)
23:15 FAS - Alianza 1:3 (1:2)
23:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - Isidro Metapán 2:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
10.04.2022 02:00 Santa Tecla FC - FAS 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Once Municipal 2:2 (1:2)
03:00 Chalatenango - Platense Zacatecoluca 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC 2:2 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Marte - Águila 0:4 (0:1)
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
13.04.2022 23:00 Once Municipal - Chalatenango 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Alianza - Santa Tecla FC 2:2 (2:1)
23:15 FAS - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Jocoro FC - Atlético Marte 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2 (1:0)
14.04.2022 02:00 Águila - Isidro Metapán 1:3 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
17.04.2022 03:00 Isidro Metapán - Jocoro FC 3:0
03:00 Chalatenango - Águila 0:0
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 2:0
23:00 Atlético Marte - FAS 1:1
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Once Municipal 0:0
23:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Alianza 0:1
19. Spieltag
24.04.2022 23:15 Alianza - Municipal Limeño 4:0
23:15 Santa Tecla FC - Atlético Marte 1:1
23:15 FAS - Isidro Metapán 4:1
23:15 Jocoro FC - Chalatenango 6:5
23:15 Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0
23:15 Once Municipal - Platense Zacatecoluca 1:2
20. Spieltag
27.04.2022 23:00 Atlético Marte - Municipal Limeño 0:1 (0:1)
23:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Águila 0:0 (0:0)
28.04.2022 02:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Jocoro FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Santa Tecla FC 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Chalatenango - FAS 3:2 (1:1)
29.04.2022 03:15 Alianza - Once Municipal 1:0
21. Spieltag
30.04.2022 23:15 Jocoro FC - Platense Zacatecoluca 2:2
01.05.2022 03:00 Águila - Once Municipal 0:1
23:00 Atlético Marte - Alianza 0:3
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Isidro Metapán 1:0
23:15 FAS - Luis Angel Firpo 0:1
02.05.2022 00:30 Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango 1:0
22. Spieltag
07.05.2022 23:00 Isidro Metapán - Atlético Marte 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 0:0
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 2:0
23:00 Platense Zacatecoluca - FAS 1:2
23:00 Once Municipal - Jocoro FC 0:1
23:00 Águila - Alianza 3:1