. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2022 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2022 > Kalenderwoche
15:00 Hajduk Split - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3 (1:0)
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2022 > Mai FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2022 > Mai
11:00 Slowenien - Norwegen 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
11:00 England - Rumänien 1:3
11:00 Belgien - Mexiko 5:3 i.E.
11:00 Österreich - Chile 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 USA - Portugal 1:2
18:00 Italien - Tschechien 3:0 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2022 > Gruppe H AFC >    AFC Champions League 2022 > Gruppe H
13:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Sydney FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Jeonbuk FC - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (1:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2022 > Gruppe J AFC >    AFC Champions League 2022 > Gruppe J
Chiangrai United - Shanghai Port FC n.gesp.
13:00 Kitchee SC - Vissel Kobe 2:2 (1:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2021/2022  Ägypten >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
21:30 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Zamalek 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Al Masry Club - Al Mokawloon 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 El Gouna - Pyramids FC 1:2 (1:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2021/2022 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2021/2022 Abstieg >
11:00 FC Ordino - CE Carroi 2:2
13:30 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 1:4
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2021/2022 Playoffs  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2021/2022 Playoffs >
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 4:1
18:30 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 3:2
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2022  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2022 >
00:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Colón de Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0)
00:00 Boca Juniors - Barracas Central 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Sarmiento de Junín - River Plate 0:7 (0:3)
02:30 Lanús - Independiente 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
00:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Güemes de SdE 0:2 (0:0)
00:30 Alvarado - Atlanta 3:1 (1:1)
02:15 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Deportivo Riestra 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura >
00:10 Ituzaingó - Cañuelas 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
00:00 Atlético Paraná - Central Norte 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Boca Unidos - Belgrano de San Francisco 2:3 (2:3)
Australien > A-League 2021/2022  Australien >   A-League 2021/2022 >
08:05 Macarthur FC - Newcastle United Jets 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Sydney FC Youth 1:6 (0:3)
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Sutherland Sharks 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Northbridge Bulls 4:2 (2:2)
09:15 Sydney Olympic - APIA Leichhardt FC 0:4 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2022  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
07:00 St Albans Saints - Dandenong Thunder 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2022  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
10:00 Olympic FC - Peninsula Power 6:1 (4:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
06:00 Lake Macquarie City - Edgeworth FC 2:4 (0:3)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2022  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2022 >
07:00 Adelaide United Youth - FK Beograd 5:2 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2022  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2022 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Canberra Croatia 1:2 (0:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
15:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Minsk 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Dinamo Brest - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Championship  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Championship >
13:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Union St. Gilloise 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura >
01:30 Royal Pari - Real Tomayapo 6:1 (3:0)
01:30 Independiente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Always Ready - Bolívar 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Universitario de Vinto - Blooming 2:1 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 Leotar Trebinje - Velež Mostar 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2022  Brasilien >   Série A 2022 >
00:00 Cuiabá - MT - Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Botafogo - RJ - Juventude - RS 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Coritiba - PR - Fluminense RJ 3:2 (0:2)
Brasilien > Série B 2022  Brasilien >   Série B 2022 >
00:00 Chapecoense - Cruzeiro 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Ponte Preta - Brusque - SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Criciúma - SC - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Tombense - MG - Vasco da Gama - RJ 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Brasil 2022 > 3. Runde  Brasilien >   Copa do Brasil 2022 > 3. Runde
02:00 Palmeiras - Juazeirense - BA 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Altos - PI - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2022  Brasilien >   Série C 2022 >
00:00 Vitória - BA - Manaus - AM 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Figueirense - SC - Mirassol - SP 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Ferroviário - CE - Botafogo - PB 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 São José - RS - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe A
21:00 São Raimundo - AM - Porto Velho EC - RO 0:1
23:00 Rio Branco - AC - Humaitá - AC 2:0
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe D
21:00 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Jacuipense - BA 0:1
21:00 ASA - AL - Sergipe - SE 1:0
21:00 Lagarto - SE - CSE - AL 3:3
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe E  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe E
20:30 Iporá - GO - Costa Rica - MS 1:2
21:00 Ação - MT - Brasiliense - DF 0:2
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe F  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe F
01:00 Caldense - MG - Bahia de Feira - BA 0:2
20:00 Nova Venécia - ES - Inter de Limeira - SP 2:2
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe G  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe G
20:00 Pérolas Negras - RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 1:1
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe H
20:00 Azuriz - PR - Marcílio Dias - SC 1:0
20:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Aimoré - RS 4:2
21:00 Cascavel FC - PR - São Luiz - RS 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Juventus - SC - Próspera - SC 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
01:30 Recoleta - Santiago Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
02:00 Santos de Guápiles - Guadalupe 6:0 (2:0)
04:00 CS Herediano - CS Cartaginés 4:1 (2:0)
04:10 AD San Carlos - Municipal Grecia 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 LD Alajuelense - Jicaral 3:0 (3:0)
23:00 Sporting FC - AD Guanacasteca 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE 0:3 (0:2)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Randers FC - Brøndby IF 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - FC København 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - HB Køge 0:3 (0:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Dänemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil >
13:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - KoldingQ 1:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:30 Næstved BK - FK Viborg 3:3
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
14:45 Næstved BK - FK Viborg 2:4
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - VfB Oldenburg 2:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Altona 93 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:5 (1:4)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - SV Tasmania Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FK Pirmasens 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bayern München II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
15:00 VfR Garching - SV Pullach 3:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Bremer SV 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - TuS Schwachhausen 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - OSC Bremerhaven 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SV Hemelingen - SFL Bremerhaven 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - SG Aumund-Vegesack 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - TuS Komet Arsten 2:5 (1:1)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Union 60 Bremen 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - KSV Baunatal 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Hünfelder SV 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SV Buchonia Flieden 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - Bayern Alzenau 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Zeilsheim - SV Steinbach 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle 2:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Blau-Weiß Lohne 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - WTSV Concordia 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Bramfelder SV 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
15:00 1. FC Düren - FC Hennef 05 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 VfL Alfter - SpVg Frechen 20 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV 1914 Eilendorf 2:4 (2:0)
15:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:3 (0:3)
15:30 FC Pesch 1956 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:3 (2:1)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - VfL 08 Vichttal 6:1 (2:1)
15:30 Siegburger SV 04 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 5:2 (3:1)
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - FC Hürth 2:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SFC Stern 1900 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Greifswalder FC - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Torgelower FC Greif 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Victoria Seelow 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - MSV Pampow 3:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
1. FC Merseburg - VfB 1921 Krieschow n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - TuS Mechtersheim 3:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Gütersloh 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 TuS Erndtebrück - FCE Rheine 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Preußen Münster II 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 SpVgg Vreden - Westfalia Herne 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - TuS Ennepetal 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Hammer SpVg 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - SV Eutin 08 3:0
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Todesfelde 3:4
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
11:00 Bayern München II - SV Meppen 0:2 Wert.
11:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:3 (1:2)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - SV 07 Elversberg 6:1 (2:1)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Borussia Bocholt 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SG 99 Andernach 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Meisterschaft 2021/2022 > Halbfinale  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Meisterschaft 2021/2022 > Halbfinale
13:15 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Hertha BSC - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa >
00:30 9 de Octubre - Delfín SC 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Técnico Universitario - Aucas 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Orense SC - Universidad Catolica 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Cumbayá - Deportivo Cuenca 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
19:00 Deportivo Ibarra - Universidad Católica 2:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
03:00 Águila - Once Municipal 0:1
23:00 Atlético Marte - Alianza 0:3
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Isidro Metapán 1:0
23:15 FAS - Luis Angel Firpo 0:1
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Everton FC - Chelsea FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 1:2 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Chelsea FC U23 4:3 (2:3)
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Manchester United U23 3:1 (2:1)
England > Premier League 2 Div. 2 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 2 2021/2022 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Reading FC U23 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Southampton FC U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 1:0 (0:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
13:00 Manchester United WFC - West Ham United WFC 3:0
15:00 Leicester City WFC - Reading WFC 0:0
15:15 Arsenal WFC - Aston Villa WFC 7:0
19:45 Birmingham City WFC - Chelsea FC Women 0:1
20:30 Everton FC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 2:2
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Hull City 0:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2022  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
13:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 7:0 (3:0)
16:15 FC Flora - JK Tammeka 3:2 (2:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2022  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2022 >
16:15 HB Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF 2:1 (2:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 ESTAC Troyes - Lille OSC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Monaco - Angers SCO 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Lorient - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Metz 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Stade Brest - Clermont Foot 2:0 (0:0)
17:05 Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Havre AC - Évreux FC 27 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SM Caen 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 JA Drancy - FC Chambly 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Amiens SC - Valenciennes FC 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - US Orléans 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lille OSC - RC Lens 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Montfermeil 0:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Sochaux - FC Bourg-Péronnas 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - CA Pontarlier 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Metz - AS Nancy Lorraine 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Clermont Foot - US Torcy 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - ASPTT Dijon 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
11:00 Stade Rennes - SA Mérignac 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 EA Guingamp - Tours FC 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Stade Brest - Le Mans FC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Stade Laval - USSA Vertou 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 US Concarneau - Girondins Bordeaux 0:3
15:00 US Avranches - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Angers SCO 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Istres - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Toulouse FC - Pieve di Lota 12:0 (4:0)
15:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 3:5 (1:2)
15:00 AS Cannes - US Colomiers 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Olympique Marseille - AC Ajaccio 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SC Toulon - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 AS Béziers - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Dreams FC 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Karela FC - Bibiani Gold Stars 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 King Faisal - Bechem United 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Legon Cities - Elmina Sharks 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Tamale United - Accra Lions 2:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Griechenland >   Super League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - PAS Giannina 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
AS Rhodos - AE Karaiskakis 3:0 Wert.
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
13:45 Anagennisi Karditsa - Xanthi FC 4:0 (2:0)
13:45 Apollon Pontou - Thesprotos 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Veria FC - AO Kavala 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 AEP Iraklis FC - Almopos Arideas 6:0 (2:0)
13:45 Panserraikos - Niki Volou FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Olympiakos Volou 3:2 (0:2)
13:45 Apollon Lárissa - PAOK Saloniki II 2:1 (2:0)
13:45 AE Lárissa - AO Trikala 3:0 Wert.
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
13:45 AE Kifisias - Kalamata 1:2 (1:0)
13:45 AO Episkopi - Panathinaikos II 3:2 (0:2)
13:45 Levadiakos - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Irodotos - Asteras Vlachioti 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 AO Egaleo - Diagoras FC 1:2 (0:0)
13:45 GS Kallithea - PAE Chania 3:1 (2:0)
13:45 OFI Ierapetra - APS Zakynthos 5:1 (4:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura >
03:00 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Sololá FC - Deportivo Malacateco 4:3 (1:1)
20:00 Achuapa - Cobán Imperial 3:0 (3:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura >
03:00 Honduras Progreso - Platense 3:1
03:00 Motagua - Real Sociedad 6:0
03:00 Real España - Vida 1:4
03:00 Lobos UPNFM - Marathón 1:2
03:00 Victoria - Olimpia 3:2
Hongkong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hongkong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
HK U23 - Hong Kong Rangers FC n.gesp.
Indien > I-League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Indien >   I-League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
12:30 Sudeva Delhi - Indian Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kenkre FC - Real Kashmir 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 TRAU FC - Aizawl FC 2:0 (2:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2022  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 >
18:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður 3:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation >
18:00 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:3 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs >
19:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
12:30 Juventus - Venezia FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Torino FC 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Inter 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 AS Roma - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Playoff 2021/2022 > 1. Runde  Italien >   Serie C Playoff 2021/2022 > 1. Runde
14:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Aurora Pro Patria 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Pescara Calcio - Carrarese Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 Pro Vercelli - US Pergolettese 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Virtus Francavilla - Monterosi FC 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 AS Gubbio - Lucchese 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Foggia Calcio - FC Turris 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Juventus II - Piacenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - AZ Picerno 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ancona 1905 - Olbia 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Gozzano - Novara Calcio 0:0
15:00 Casale - Citta di Varese 0:0
15:00 Vado FC - AC Bra 2:1
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Borgosesia Calcio 1:0
15:00 Derthona FBC - RG Ticino 1:2
15:00 SC Caronnese - SC Ligorna 1922 2:0
15:00 PDHAE - Imperia 3:1
15:00 Saluzzo - ACD Asti 1:3
15:00 Sanremese - USD Sestri Levante 2:2
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Calcio Chieri 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
15:00 US Breno - US Ciserano 2:1
15:00 Brusaporto - GS Arconatese 1926 1:2
15:00 Castellanzese - Franciacorta 3:1
15:00 AC Crema - AC Leon 2:2
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - US Folgore Caratese 1:1
15:00 Legnano - Villa d'Almè 2:1
15:00 AC Pontisola - USD Caravaggio 1:1
15:00 SG City Nova - Real Calepina 1:0
15:00 USD Casatese - Vis Nova Giussano 6:2
15:00 Olginatese - Sona 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
15:00 AC Este - Arzignano Valchiampo 1:0
15:00 US Adriese - San Martino Speme 2:0
15:00 GSD Ambrosiana - Spinea 5:3
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Luparense 3:1
15:00 Caldiero Terme - Delta Rovigo 1:0
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - AC Mestre 1:1
15:00 Clodiense SSD - Marignanese 3:0
16:00 ASD Campodarsego - US Levico Terme 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
16:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Sammaurese Calcio 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
15:00 Cascina - FC Rieti 2:1
15:00 Foligno Calcio - Badesse Calcio 3:3
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Unipomezia Virtus 2:0
15:00 Montespaccato - SC Trestina 3:1
15:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - US Poggibonsi 0:4
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Scandicci Calcio 1:0
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - Virtus Flaminia 2:1
15:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - US Pianese 0:3
15:00 US Arezzo - ASD Cannara 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 >
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Vastogirardi 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
15:00 Ostia Mare - Team Nuova Florida 1:4
15:00 Arzachena - ASD Vis Artena 5:1
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Afragolese 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
15:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - Bisceglie 0:0
15:00 FC Francavilla - Virtus Matino 2:3
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - Casertana FC 0:0
18:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - FBC Gravina 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
15:00 US Castrovillari - Rende 0:1
15:00 Acireale - Licata 3:3
16:00 Sancataldese Calcio - ASD Troina 1:0
FC Messina - US Castrovillari n.gesp.
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
10:45 AS Roma - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2022  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2022 >
19:45 Tivoli Gardens - Montego Bay United FC 2:0
22:00 Vere United - Arnett Gardens 2:1
22:00 Humble Lions - Portmore United 1:0
22:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Dunbeholden FC 1:3
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
06:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokyo Verdy 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Yokohama FC 3:3 (0:3)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Vegalta Sendai - Blaublitz Akita 3:1 (1:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
06:00 Suzuka Point Getters - FC Tiamo Hirakata 3:2 (1:2)
06:00 Kagura Shimane - Honda FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - Verspah Oita 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Honda Lock 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Nara Club - Criacao Shinjuku 2:2 (0:1)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Sony Sendai 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tokyo Musashino United FC 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
04:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Ryutsu Keizai University 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
04:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu 1:4 (0:1)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Otsu High School 4:0 (3:0)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Shizuoka Gakuen 3:1 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
07:00 FC Tokyo - Kiryu Daiichi High School 5:3 (1:2)
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (0:1)
Kanada > Premier League 2022  Kanada >   Premier League 2022 >
23:30 Cavalry FC - Pacific FC 2:0
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2022  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
12:00 FK Astana - FK Turan 3:3 (1:3)
14:00 FK Atyrau - FK Ordabasy 2:1 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2022 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2022 Apertura >
01:10 Santa Fe - Jaguares de Córdoba 4:0 (1:0)
03:15 Deportes Tolima - Cortuluá 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Once Caldas - Deportivo Cali 0:1 (0:1)
23:05 Patriotas FC - Millonarios 1:2 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
15:00 Drita Gjilan - FK Drenica 1:1
15:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Malisheva 0:2
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Ballkani 1:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
17:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 2:2 (2:2)
19:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
17:00 NK Sesvete - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:2 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2022  Lettland >   Virsliga 2022 >
13:00 Valmiera FC - Riga FC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks 2:0 (1:0)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2022  Lettland >   1. Liga 2022 >
12:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - AFA Olaine 3:3 (1:3)
14:00 FS Jelgava - Grobiņas SC 4:0 (2:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2022  Litauen >   A Lyga 2022 >
14:00 FK Banga Gargždai - FK Sūduva 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Riteriai - FC Džiugas 3:0 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Swift Hesperange 1:0
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - RM Hamm Benfica 5:1
16:00 US Hostert - CS FOLA Esch 2:3
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - UNA Strassen 1:2
16:00 US Mondorf - Etzella Ettelbruck 2:1
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - FC Differdange 03 1:2
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - FC Rodange 91 2:0
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Hibernians FC - Birkirkara FC 3:1 (1:1)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 St. Luċija FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:2 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
18:15 Gżira United - Gudja United 3:1 (1:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
00:00 RS Berkane - JS Soualem 4:3 (4:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez 4:0 (2:0)
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
02:06 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna 1:3 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Leones Negros - Atlante 1:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
00:30 Mazorqueros - Tritones Vallarta 5:4 (0:1, 0:1) i.E.
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura >
02:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 1:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 2:1
16:00 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna 2:2
16:00 Club León - Deportivo Toluca 3:1
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
18:30 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 0:1
18:30 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna 0:1
18:30 Club León - Deportivo Toluca 0:0
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
12:15 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 3:3 (2:1)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II 4:2 (3:1)
16:45 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 3:1 (3:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022 >
14:00 VV Hoogland - OSS '20 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 VV Dongen - VV UNA 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 HVV Hollandia - USV Hercules 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Blauw Geel '38 - Quick Den Haag 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 RKVV DEM - ADO '20 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 Unitas Gorinchem - RKVV Westlandia 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 VV Gemert - RKSV Groene Ster 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 EVV - HSC'21 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - JOS Watergraafsmeer 4:0 (3:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
12:15 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 0:5 (0:3)
Nigeria > Professional League 2021/2022  Nigeria >   Professional League 2021/2022 >
17:00 Heartland FC - Abia Warriors 2:1
17:00 Katsina United - Akwa United 1:0
17:00 Kwara United - Rivers United 2:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Nasarawa United 2:1
17:00 MFM FC - Enugu Rangers 0:0
17:00 Remo Stars - Wikki Tourists 1:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Shooting Stars 0:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2021/2022  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
17:00 Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Renova - FC Struga 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Pelister - GFK Tikveš 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Borec - FK Skopje 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Cupen 2021/2022 > Finale  Norwegen >   Cupen 2021/2022 > Finale
16:00 Molde FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022 >
14:00 Kvik Halden - FK Arendal 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Sotra SK - Flekkerøy IL 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Notodden FK - Moss FK 1:3 (0:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
13:00 Alta IF - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Asker SK - Brattvåg IL 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eidsvold TF - SK Træff 1:1 (1:1)
15:35 Levanger FK - Tromsdalen UIL 2:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2022  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2022 >
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - LSK Kvinner 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Lyn Oslo 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Avaldsnes IL 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 SK Brann - Kolbotn IL 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2021/2022 > Finale  Österreich >   ÖFB-Cup 2021/2022 > Finale
17:00 RB Salzburg - SV Ried 3:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
15:00 SC Röthis - Dornbirner SV 2:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
15:00 SV Telfs - Austria Salzburg 3:1 (2:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
10:30 Austria Wien - FFC Vorderland 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Südburgenland - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 USV Neulengbach - SKV Altenmarkt 1:0 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura >
01:05 Tauro FC - Deportivo del Este 0:1
03:10 Independiente de La Chorrera - Veraguas 2010 3:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
01:45 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sol de América - Guaraní 2:2 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
18:00 Alianza Atlético - Ayacucho FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Grau - Universitario de Deportes 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Mannucci - AD Tarma 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Alianza Lima - Carlos Stein 5:2 (3:2)
Peru > Segunda División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Segunda División 2022 Apertura >
20:00 Unión Comercio - Llacuabamba 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Alianza Universidad - Santos FC 4:1 (2:0)
22:00 Alfonso Ugarte - Chavelines Juniors 2:0 (2:0)
22:30 Juan Aurich - Deportivo Coopsol 1:2 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
15:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Płock 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 KS Cracovia - Wisła Kraków 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Arka Gdynia 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Odra Opole 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Katowice 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 Vitória Guimarães - CD Santa Clara 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Moreirense FC - Boavista 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Sporting CP - Gil Vicente 4:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 UD Vilafranquense - SL Benfica B 1:2 (1:0)
13:45 CD Feirense - CD Trofense 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Rio Ave FC - Casa Pia AC 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
18:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 2:2
Rumänien > Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation >
18:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - UTA Arad 1:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship >
20:30 CFR Cluj - Farul Constanta 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russland >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Khimki - FK Ufa 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Promotion >
15:00 Dinamo Moskva 2 - FK Krasava 3:2 (1:1)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2021/2022  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Saturn 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 (2:1)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2021/2022  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2021/2022 >
10:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:1)
10:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Uor-5 Egorievsk 2:6 (1:2)
Schottland > Premiership 2022 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2022 Playoff >
13:00 Celtic FC - Rangers FC 1:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
15:00 Degerfors IF - IF Elfsborg 0:6 (0:4)
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 BK Häcken - Varbergs BoIS 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - AIK Solna 0:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2022  Schweden >   Superettan 2022 >
13:00 Västerås SK - Örebro SK 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Örgryte IS - Utsiktens BK 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Täby FK 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Umeå FC - Stockholm Internazionale 0:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2022  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2022 >
13:00 Umeå IK FF - AIK Solna 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Kristianstads DFF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Eskilstuna United - IFK Kalmar 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Piteå IF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Super League 2021/2022 >
14:15 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] - FC Monthey 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - Vevey United 0:3 Wert.
15:00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - US Terre Sainte 5:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Münsingen 2:0
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
14:00 Team Ticino [U21] - FC Gossau 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC - FC Basel 3:1
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022 >
13:00 SC Zofingen - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:6 (0:2)
Serbien > Super Liga 2021/2022 Championship  Serbien >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Championship >
17:00 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Voždovac 1:1 (0:0)
19:05 FK Napredak - Partizan 0:3 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
20:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
17:30 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij 3:1 (2:1)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
14:00 Elche CF - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Granada CF - Celta Vigo 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
14:00 SD Amorebieta - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 AD Alcorcón - Girona FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 CD Lugo - CD Tenerife 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 SD Ponferradina - FC Cartagena 4:2 (3:2)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
SD Logroñés - Extremadura UD 2:0 Wert.
12:00 Racing Santander - Celta Vigo B 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Real Unión - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Zamora CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Calahorra - Inter de Madrid 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD Alcoyano - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Linares Deportivo 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UE Costa Brava 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CE Sabadell - Gimnàstic 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Real Avilés - CD Leganés B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arosa SC - CD Móstoles URJC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Coruxo FC - Marino de Luanco 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Bergantiños FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - CD Cristo Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - UD Llanera 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 Racing Rioja CF - AD San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Burgos Promesas - Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 SD Gernika - Náxara CD 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 CD Cayón - CD Tropezón 4:3 (1:3)
18:00 Rayo Cantabria - CD Izarra 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
12:00 CE Andratx - CE Europa 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Cerdanyola FC - Peña Deportiva 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - CD Brea 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ibiza - CF Badalona 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Terrassa FC - SD Formentera 4:1 (3:1)
17:30 SD Tarazona - AE Prat 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - SD Huesca B 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Teruel - CD Numancia 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD Coria - UD Tamaraceite 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 AD Ceuta FC - CD San Roque 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Cádiz CF B - UD San Fernando 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Vélez CF - Antequera CF 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 CF Panadería Pulido - Córdoba CF 3:3 (1:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - CP Cacereño 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - CD Mensajero 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Mérida AD - CF Villanovense 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
12:00 UD Melilla - CS Puertollano CF 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - UD Alzira 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Murcia - Águilas FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Recreativo Granada 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Eldense - CD Toledo 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Hércules CF - Atlético Mancha Real 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 CF La Nucía - CD Marchamalo 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2021/2022 >
11:00 Real Madrid - Madrid CFF 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid 0:5 (0:2)
11:30 SD Eibar - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - CD Alavés 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano 4:0 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bangkok United - Suphanburi FC 5:2 (1:1)
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Muangthong United 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Port FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya 3:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Jablonec - MFK Karviná 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Teplice 3:0 (3:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
13:15 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Žižkov 4:3 (2:2)
Türkei > SüperLig 2021/2022  Türkei >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
15:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kayserispor - Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:0)
19:30 Galatasaray - Sivasspor 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 Göztepe - Çaykur Rizespor 1:7 (1:3)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Türkei >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
15:00 Adanaspor - Boluspor 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bandırmaspor - Keçiörengücü 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Denizlispor - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 BB Erzurumspor - Kocaelispor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eyüpspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Manisa FK - Bursaspor 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ümraniyespor - Balıkesirspor 4:1 (3:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
Isparta 32 SK - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
14:00 24 Erzincanspor - Bucaspor 1928 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Amed SK 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Eskişehirspor 6:1 (2:0)
14:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Pendikspor - Pazarspor 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Uşakspor - Kırklarelispor 2:2 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
14:00 Adıyamanspor - Çorum FK 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Sarıyer SK 4:2 (3:2)
14:00 Diyarbekirspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Sivas Belediyespor 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Ankaraspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Somaspor 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Inegölspor - Vanspor FK 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Bodrumspor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Turgutluspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2021/2022  Ungarn >   NB I 2021/2022 >
14:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - MTK Budapest 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Újpest FC - Gyirmót FC 2:2 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
01:30 New England Revolution - Inter Miami CF 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - D.C. United 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Orlando City - Charlotte FC 2:1 (2:0)
02:00 Chicago Fire - New York RB 1:2 (1:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas 2:2 (1:2)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 New York City FC - San Jose Earthquakes 3:0 (0:0)
22:00 Nashville SC - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
00:00 Loudoun United - El Paso Locomotive 1:3 (1:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Hartford Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - San Diego Loyal 2:3 (2:1)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Miami FC 1:2 (0:2)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Orange County SC 1:2 (1:2)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Monterey Bay FC 6:0 (3:0)
04:00 Oakland Roots - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 0:3 (0:0)
04:00 Sacramento Republic - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:1 (1:1)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2022  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2022 >
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - San Jose Earthquakes 2 2:0
00:00 Toronto FC 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 4:2
19:00 New England Revolution 2 - Inter Miami CF 2 1:0
20:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Portland Timbers 2 3:1
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2022  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2022 >
00:00 Portland Thorns - Kansas City Current 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 Chicago Red Stars - Racing Louisville 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Washington Spirit - OL Reign 2:1 (1:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2022  Usbekistan >   Super League 2022 >
15:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Surkhon Termez FK 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 So’g’diyona PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 2:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
01:30 Hermanos Colmenarez - Carabobo FC 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Universidad Central - Mineros de Guayana 0:2 (0:1)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2021/2022 > Finale  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2021/2022 > Finale
17:00 Penybont FC - The New Saints 2:3 (0:2)
Zypern > First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Zypern >   First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
18:00 Doxa Katokopias - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:0)