1. Spieltag
14.10.2020 23:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Yaracuyanos FC 1:2
15.10.2020 02:00 Mineros de Guayana - Atlético Venezuela 2:1
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Trujillanos FC 3:0
16.10.2020 02:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC 2:0
2. Spieltag
17.10.2020 23:00 Carabobo FC - Mineros de Guayana 2:2
18.10.2020 02:00 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1
23:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0
19.10.2020 02:00 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Lara 0:3
3. Spieltag
20.10.2020 23:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos FC 1:2 (1:0)
21.10.2020 02:00 Mineros de Guayana - Yaracuyanos FC 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0
22.10.2020 02:00 Carabobo FC - Atlético Venezuela 0:0
4. Spieltag
24.10.2020 23:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (0:0)
25.10.2020 02:00 Atlético Venezuela - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:2 (0:0)
22:00 Carabobo FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:2 (0:0)
26.10.2020 01:00 Trujillanos FC - Yaracuyanos FC 1:2 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
27.10.2020 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo La Guaira 1:2 (0:1)
28.10.2020 01:00 Deportivo Lara - Mineros de Guayana 1:1
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Carabobo FC 2:1
29.10.2020 01:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Atlético Venezuela 4:2
6. Spieltag
31.10.2020 22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:3 (1:2)
01.11.2020 01:00 Carabobo FC - Yaracuyanos FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello 3:0 (1:0)
02.11.2020 01:00 Atlético Venezuela - Trujillanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
03.11.2020 22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Mineros de Guayana 0:0
04.11.2020 22:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:1 (1:1)
05.11.2020 01:00 Trujillanos FC - Carabobo FC 3:0
01:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Lara 0:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
07.11.2020 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Atlético Venezuela 2:0 (1:0)
08.11.2020 01:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Carabobo FC 2:2 (1:0)
09.11.2020 01:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Trujillanos FC 1:3 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
10.11.2020 22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo La Guaira 2:3 (2:2)
11.11.2020 01:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Deportivo Lara 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:2 (0:0)
12.11.2020 01:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:2 (0:2)
10. Spieltag
14.11.2020 22:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1
15.11.2020 01:00 Atlético Venezuela - Mineros de Guayana 3:1
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara 1:2 (1:0)
16.11.2020 01:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo La Guaira 0:2 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
17.11.2020 22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Yaracuyanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
18.11.2020 01:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Trujillanos FC 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Atlético Venezuela 4:0 (1:0)
19.11.2020 01:00 Mineros de Guayana - Carabobo FC 4:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
21.11.2020 22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Lara 0:0
22.11.2020 01:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 0:2
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Carabobo FC 2:0
23.11.2020 01:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:1
13. Spieltag
24.11.2020 22:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo La Guaira 1:0 (1:0)
25.11.2020 01:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Atlético Venezuela 2:2 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Carabobo FC 3:2
26.11.2020 01:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Trujillanos FC 1:1
14. Spieltag
28.11.2020 22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Yaracuyanos FC 0:1
29.11.2020 01:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Carabobo FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:3 (0:3)
30.11.2020 01:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Lara 1:2
15. Spieltag
01.12.2020 22:00 Trujillanos FC - Atlético Venezuela 1:0 (0:0)
02.12.2020 01:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Carabobo FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
03.12.2020 01:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Mineros de Guayana -:-
16. Spieltag
07.12.2020 22:00 Carabobo FC - Trujillanos FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Yaracuyanos FC -:-
08.12.2020 01:00 Mineros de Guayana - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
01:00 Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
17. Spieltag
10.12.2020 22:00 Trujillanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
11.12.2020 01:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Lara -:-
01:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Mineros de Guayana -:-
18. Spieltag
13.12.2020 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Atlético Venezuela -:-
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Trujillanos FC -:-
14.12.2020 01:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
01:00 Deportivo Lara - Yaracuyanos FC -:-