# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Aleksandr Gagloev Russland FK Kamaz 4
2. Artur Galoyan Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 3
Sergey Tkachev Russland Arsenal Tula 3
4. Nuri Abdokov Russland Kuban Krasnodar 2
Vasiliy Aleynikov Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 2
Andrey Batyutin Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Konstantin Bazelyuk Russland Akron Tolyatti 2
Nikita Goldobin Russland Rodina Moskva 2
Gedeon Guzina Bosnien-Herzegowina Baltika Kaliningrad 2
Konstantin Kertanov Russland Veles Moskva 2
Maksim Kuzmin Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 2
Ilya Moseychuk Russland Kuban Krasnodar 2
Kirill Panchenko Russland Arsenal Tula 2
Ilya Samoshnikov Russland Rubin Kazan 2
Rustam Sosranov Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 2
Merabi Uridia Georgien FK Neftekhimik 2
Eduard Valiakhmetov Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 2
Aleksandr Zotov Russland Rubin Kazan 2
19. Vladislav Adaev Russland Rodina Moskva 1
Mikhail Ageyev Russland Volgar Astrakhan 1
Vladlen Babaev Russland FK Kamaz 1
Dmitriy Barkov Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Alan Chochiev Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Dzhamal Dibirgadzhiev Russland FK Dinamo Makhachkala 1
Temur Dzhikiya Russland Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Dmitriy Efremov Russland Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Danila Emelyanov Russland FK Ufa 1
Denis Fomin Kasachstan SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Vagiz Galiulin Usbekistan FK Neftekhimik 1
Mikhail Gashchenkov Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Ishkhan Geloyan Armenien SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Nikita Getjman Russland FK Krasnodar 2 1
Artur Gilyazetdinov Russland Volgar Astrakhan 1
Nikita Glushkov Russland FK Dinamo Makhachkala 1
Nikita Glushkov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Astemir Gordyushenko Russland Rodina Moskva 1
Egor Ivanov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Oleg Ivanov Russland Rubin Kazan 1
Valerii Kiçin Kirgisistan Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Khetag Kochiev Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Artyom Kulishev Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Vitaliy Lisakovich Belarus Rubin Kazan 1
Aleksandr Lomakin Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Razhab Magomedov Russland FK Dinamo Makhachkala 1
Nikolay Markov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Aleksandr Martinovich Belarus Rubin Kazan 1
Aleksandr Maslovskiy Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Maksim Matveev Russland Akron Tolyatti 1
Roman Minaev Russland FK Ufa 1
Magomed Musalov Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Dilan Ortíz Kolumbien FK Ufa 1
Aleksey Pavlishin Russland Volgar Astrakhan 1
Daniil Rodin Russland Kuban Krasnodar 1
Vladislav Samko Russland FK Krasnodar 2 1
Dmitry Samoylov Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Konstantin Savichev Russland Akron Tolyatti 1
Daniil Shamkin Russland FK Kamaz 1
Maksim Sidorov Russland Kuban Krasnodar 1
Oleg Smirnov Russland Volgar Astrakhan 1
Aleksandr Stavpets Russland Arsenal Tula 1
Denis Talalay Russland Volgar Astrakhan 1
Igor Tursunov Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Danila Vedernikov Russland Volgar Astrakhan 1
Sergey Volkov Russland FK Krasnodar 2 1
Azamat Zaseev Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 1