# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Mukhammad Sultonov Russland Torpedo Moskva 11
2. Khyzyr Appaev Russland Fakel Voronezh 10
3. David Kobesov Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 8
4. Roman Akbashev Russland Fakel Voronezh 6
Aleksandr Gagloev Russland FK Kamaz 6
Artur Galoyan Russland Veles Moskva 6
Butta Magomedov Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 6
Ivan Temnikov Russland Torpedo Moskva 6
Merabi Uridia Georgien FK Neftekhimik 6
10. Vladislav Adaev Russland Torpedo Moskva 5
Ruslan Apekov Russland FK Krasnodar 2 5
Oleg Dmitriev Russland Fakel Voronezh 5
Filipp Dvoretskov Russland FK Neftekhimik 5
Amur Kalmykov Russland Torpedo Moskva 5
Evgeniy Pesegov Russland Akron Tolyatti 5
16. Ilnur Alshin Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 4
Danila Emelyanov Russland FK Neftekhimik 4
Vagiz Galiulin Usbekistan FK Neftekhimik 4
Nikolay Giorgobiani Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 4
Astemir Gordyushenko Russland FK Tom Tomsk 4
David Khubaev Russland FK Neftekhimik 4
Aleksandr Kutyin Russland Metallurg Lipetsk 4
Ruslan Magal Russland Fakel Voronezh 4
Khachim Mashukov Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4
Aleksandr Maslovskiy Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4
Stepan Oganesyan Russland Spartak Moskva 2 4
Dmitri Vorobyev Russland FK Orenburg 4
Aleksandr Yushin Russland FK Neftekhimik 4
29. Artem Abramov Russland FK Tom Tomsk 3
Joseph Oma Adah Nigeria Olimp-Dolgoprudny 3
Ayub Batsuev Russland Veles Moskva 3
Vladislav Bragin Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Ivan Chudin Russland Akron Tolyatti 3
Andrea Chukanov Russland Rotor Volgograd 3
Joel Fameyeh Ghana FK Orenburg 3
Aleksey Goryushkin Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
Aleksandr Kakhidze Georgien Veles Moskva 3
Pavel Kotov Russland FK Neftekhimik 3
Yuriy Kovalev Belarus FK Orenburg 3
Maksim Kuzmin Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 3
Artem Makarchuk Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 3
Islam Mashukov Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 3
Vladislav Masternoy Russland Fakel Voronezh 3
Ilya Moseychuk Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
Maksim Palienko Russland Akron Tolyatti 3
Artem Popov Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 3
Andrey Razborov Russland Fakel Voronezh 3
Bogdan Reichman Russland FK Krasnodar 2 3
Konstantin Savichev Russland Akron Tolyatti 3
Vladislav Shitov Russland Spartak Moskva 2 3
Mateo Stamatov Bulgarien FK Orenburg 3
Aleksandr Tashaev Russland Rotor Volgograd 3
Nikolai Titkov Russland FK Orenburg 3
Alan Tsaraev Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 3
55. Vasiliy Aleynikov Russland Kuban Krasnodar 2
Kamran Aliev Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 2
Artur Arustamyan Russland Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Timur Ayupov Russland FK Orenburg 2
Aleksey Baev Russland Volgar Astrakhan 2
Dmitriy Barkov Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 2
Igor Bezdenezhnykh Russland Kuban Krasnodar 2
Vasily Cherov Russland Fakel Voronezh 2
Artem Delkin Russland Akron Tolyatti 2
Roman Denisov Russland FK Neftekhimik 2
Emmersón Kongo SKA-Khabarovsk 2
Ivan Enin Russland Torpedo Moskva 2
Germán Ferreyra Argentinien Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Azamat Gurfov Russland Kuban Krasnodar 2
Batraz Gurtsiev Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Vladimir Kabakhidze Russland Veles Moskva 2
Oleksandr Kaplienko Ukraine Torpedo Moskva 2
David Karaev Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 2
Alan Khabalov Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Valerii Kiçin Kirgisistan Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Nikita Kirsanov Russland FK Tom Tomsk 2
Gennady Kiselev Russland Metallurg Lipetsk
Torpedo Moskva
2
Danil Klenkin Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 2
Khetag Kochiev Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Aleksandr Korotaev Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2
Konstantin Korzh Russland FK Tom Tomsk 2
Roman Kosyanchuk Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2
Andriy Kravchuk Ukraine Torpedo Moskva 2
Nikita Malyarov Russland Rotor Volgograd 2
Andrey Malykh Russland FK Orenburg 2
Irakliy Manelov Russland FK Krasnodar 2 2
Dmitry Markitesov Russland Spartak Moskva 2 2
Lawrence Nicholas Nigeria Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2
Fedor Pervushin Russland Rotor Volgograd 2
Evgeniy Pesikov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Ilya Petrov Russland Kuban Krasnodar 2
Artem Pogosov Russland Volgar Astrakhan 2
Aleksey Pomerko Russland Torpedo Moskva 2
Nikolay Prudnikov Russland FK Orenburg 2
Artur Sarkisov Armenien Kuban Krasnodar 2
Sergey Serchenkov Russland Rotor Volgograd 2
Nikita Sergeev Russland FK Krasnodar 2 2
Viktor Sergeev Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
Oleg Shalaev Russland Kuban Krasnodar 2
David Shavlokhov Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Konstantin Shiltsov Russland Spartak Moskva 2 2
Artem Simonyan Armenien Volgar Astrakhan 2
Aleksey Skvortsov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Aleksandr Stavpets Russland FK Tom Tomsk 2
Maksim Sukhomlinov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Tino-Sven Sušić Bosnien-Herzegowina Kuban Krasnodar 2
Viktor Svezhov Russland FK Kamaz 2
Sergey Volkov Russland FK Krasnodar 2 2
Roman Voydel Russland Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Mikhail Yakovlev Russland FK Neftekhimik
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
Roman Yanushkovskiy Russland FK Kamaz 2
Artem Yusupov Russland Volgar Astrakhan 2
112. Nuri Abdokov Russland Kuban Krasnodar 1
Saminu Abdullahi Nigeria Veles Moskva 1
Vladimir Azarov Russland Akron Tolyatti 1
Vladlen Babaev Russland Akron Tolyatti 1
Akmal Bakhtiyarov Kasachstan Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1
Nikita Balakhontsev Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1
Andrey Batyutin Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Konstantin Bazelyuk Russland Akron Tolyatti 1
Aleksey Berdnikov Russland FK Neftekhimik 1
Mingiyan Beveev Russland FK Kamaz 1
Sergey Borodin Russland FK Krasnodar 2 1
Aleksandr Bosov Russland Akron Tolyatti 1
Allon Butaev Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Vadim Chernyi Russland Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maksim Danilin Russland Spartak Moskva 2 1
Viktor Demyanov Russland Volgar Astrakhan 1
Danil Denisov Russland Spartak Moskva 2 1
Abdoulaye Diallo Sénégal FK Orenburg 1
Dzhamal Dibirgadzhiev Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maksim Dmitriev Russland FK Tom Tomsk 1
Aslan Dyshekov Russland Kuban Krasnodar 1
Sultan Dzhamilov Russland Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Dmitriy Efremov Russland Akron Tolyatti 1
Aleksandr Ektov Russland FK Orenburg 1
Abu-Said Eldarushev Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Danila Ezhkov Russland Veles Moskva 1
Denis Fomin Kasachstan SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Ishkhan Geloyan Armenien Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Roland Gigolaev Russland Kuban Krasnodar 1
Gocha Gogrichiani Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
Renato Gojković Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Orenburg 1
Ilya Golyatov Russland Spartak Moskva 2 1
Yan Gudkov Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1
Dmitry Ivanov Russland FK Krasnodar 2 1
Egor Ivanov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Soslan Kachmazov Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Oleg Kalugin Russland FK Kamaz 1
Kirill Kaplenko Russland FK Orenburg 1
Sergey Karpovich Belarus Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Beka Kavtaradze Georgien Rotor Volgograd 1
Konstantin Kertanov Russland Veles Moskva 1
Khetag Khosonov Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Alan Khugaev Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Anton Kilin Russland Akron Tolyatti 1
Nikolai Kipiani Russland Rotor Volgograd 1
Yuriy Kirillov Russland FK Kamaz 1
Igor Klimov Russland FK Tom Tomsk 1
Dmitriy Kobesov Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Mikhail Komkov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Arshak Koryan Armenien FK Orenburg 1
Oleg Kozhemyakin Russland Torpedo Moskva 1
Saveli Kozlov Russland FK Orenburg 1
Nikita Krivtsov Russland FK Krasnodar 2 1
Ilia Kubyshkin Russland FK Tom Tomsk 1
Pavel Kudryashov Russland FK Tom Tomsk 1
Artyom Kulishev Russland Fakel Voronezh 1
Nikoloz Kutateladze Georgien Spartak Moskva 2 1
Maksim Kutovoi Russland FK Krasnodar 2 1
Irakli Kvekveskiri Georgien SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Ivan Lapshov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Igor Lebedenko Russland Torpedo Moskva 1
Aleksandr Lomakin Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Daniil Lopatin Russland Veles Moskva 1
Dmytro Lytvyn Ukraine SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Chingiz Magomadov Russland FK Kamaz 1
Maksim Maksimov Russland Fakel Voronezh 1
Artem Mamin Russland FK Tom Tomsk 1
Ilya Martynov Russland Rotor Volgograd 1
Stepan Melnikov Russland Spartak Moskva 2 1
Sergey Morozov Russland FK Kamaz 1
Kamil Mullin Russland Rotor Volgograd 1
Roman Murtazaev Kasachstan Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Lassana N'Diaye Mali Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
Evgeniy Nazarov Russland FK Krasnodar 2 1
Ravil Netfullin Russland Torpedo Moskva 1
Andrey Nikitin Russland Fakel Voronezh 1
Aleksandr Nosov Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Igor Obukhov Russland Rotor Volgograd 1
Andrey Okladnikov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Olakunle Olusegun Nigeria FK Krasnodar 2 1
Redvan Osmanov Ukraine FK Kamaz 1
Daniil Petrunin Russland Spartak Moskva 2 1
Valeriy Pochivalin Russland FK Tom Tomsk 1
Mikhail Pogorelov Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1
Daniil Poluboyarinov Russland Torpedo Moskva 1
Egor Prutsev Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
Semen Radostev Russland FK Tom Tomsk 1
Ilya Rashchenya Belarus Volgar Astrakhan 1
Leon Sabua Russland FK Krasnodar 2 1
Ilya Safronov Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1
Anzor Sanaia Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Artem Semeykin Russland FK Tom Tomsk 1
Artem Shabolin Russland FK Orenburg 1
Damir Shaykhtdinov Russland Spartak Moskva 2 1
Aleksandr Shlenkin Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
Aleksey Shumskikh Russland Torpedo Moskva 1
Maksim Sidorov Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
Aleksandr Smirnov Russland SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Ariagner Smith Nicaragua Veles Moskva 1
Rostislav Soldatenko Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Vadim Steklov Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
Fanil Sungatulin Russland Spartak Moskva 2 1
Denis Talalay Russland FK Neftekhimik 1
Dmitriy Velikorodni Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1
Evgeniy Voronin Russland FK Kamaz 1
Artem Voropaev Russland Spartak Moskva 2 1
Nail Zamaliev Russland FK Kamaz 1
Azamat Zaseev Russland Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Yury Zavezyon Russland Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Aleksandr Zotov Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1