# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Aleksandr Yushin Russland Russland FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 18 (0)
2. Aleksandr Stavpets Russland Russland FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 15 (8)
3. Amur Kalmykov Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 12 (0)
David Karaev Russland Russland SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 12 (7)
Maksim Maksimov Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 12 (1)
6. Joel Fameyeh Ghana Ghana FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 10 (3)
Islam Mashukov Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 10 (0)
8. Mukhammad Sultonov Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 9 (0)
9. Artur Galoyan Russland Russland Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 8 (0)
Batraz Gurtsiev Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 8 (1)
11. Artur Arustamyan Russland Russland Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 7 (0)
Konstantin Bazelyuk Russland Russland Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 7 (3)
Aleksandr Gagloev Russland Russland FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 7 (2)
Gocha Gogrichiani Russland Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 7 (0)
Yan Kazaev Russland Russland Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 7 (0)
Igor Lebedenko Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 7 (0)
Vladislav Shitov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 7 (0)
18. Roman Akbashev Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 6 (0)
Khyzyr Appaev Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 6 (0)
Nikolay Giorgobiani Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 6 (0)
Georgiy Gongadze Russland Russland SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
6 (1)
David Kobesov Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 6 (0)
Vladislav Lazarev Russland Russland Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 6 (1)
Aleksandr Lomakin Russland Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 6 (2)
Roman Yanushkovskiy Russland Russland FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 6 (0)
26. Kirill Bolshakov Russland Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny 5 (2)
Andrea Chukanov Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 5 (1)
Nikita Kirsanov Russland Russland FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 5 (0)
Aleksandr Korotaev Russland Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny 5 (1)
Maksim Lauk Russland Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
5 (1)
Irakliy Manelov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 5 (0)
Kamil Mullin Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 5 (0)
Anzor Sanaia Russland Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 5 (3)
Vladimir Sychevoy Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 5 (0)
Egor Teslenko Russland Russland FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 5 (0)
36. Danila Emelyanov Russland Russland FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 4 (0)
Vladimir Kabakhidze Russland Russland Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 4 (0)
Batraz Khadartsev Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 4 (3)
Valerii Kiçin Kirgisistan Kirgisistan Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4 (4)
Mikhail Komkov Russland Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4 (1)
Dmitry Markitesov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 4 (0)
Aleksey Mironov Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4 (1)
Stepan Oganesyan Russland Russland Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 4 (0)
Olakunle Olusegun Nigeria Nigeria FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 4 (1)
Andrey Razborov Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 4 (0)
Igor Shkolik Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 4 (0)
Artem Simonyan Armenien Armenien Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 4 (2)
Zakhar Tarasenko Russland Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny 4 (0)
Merabi Uridia Georgien Georgien FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 4 (2)
50. Vasiliy Aleynikov Russland Russland Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 3 (0)
Ilnur Alshin Russland Russland Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 3 (0)
Ruslan Apekov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 3 (0)
Ayub Batsuev Russland Russland Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 3 (0)
Ilia Beriashvili Georgien Georgien Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 3 (1)
Artem Delkin Russland Russland Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 3 (0)
Dmitriy Efremov Russland Russland Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 3 (0)
Abu-Said Eldarushev Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 3 (0)
Alan Khabalov Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 3 (0)
Danil Klenkin Russland Russland Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 3 (0)
Konstantin Korzh Russland Russland FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 3 (0)
Andrey Kozlov Russland Russland Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 3 (0)
Ilia Kubyshkin Russland Russland FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 3 (0)
Maksim Kutovoi Russland Russland FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 3 (0)
Daniil Lopatin Russland Russland Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 3 (0)
Butta Magomedov Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 3 (1)
Stepan Melnikov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 3 (0)
Andrey Mendel Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 3 (0)
Aleksey Pomerko Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3 (0)
Nikolay Prudnikov Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 (0)
Danylo Sagutkin Ukraine Ukraine Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 3 (0)
Aleksey Shchetkin Kasachstan Kasachstan Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 3 (1)
Maksim Shorkin Russland Russland FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 3 (0)
Aleksey Shumskikh Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3 (0)
Ivan Temnikov Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3 (0)
Nikolai Titkov Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 (2)
Artem Voropaev Russland Russland Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 3 (0)
77. Nuri Abdokov Russland Russland Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 2 (0)
Joseph Oma Adah Nigeria Nigeria Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 (0)
Kamran Aliev Russland Russland SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 (0)
Vladlen Babaev Russland Russland Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 2 (0)
Alan Bagaev Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 2 (0)
Dmitriy Barkov Russland Russland SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 (0)
Vasily Cherov Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 (0)
Aslan Dashaev Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 (0)
Roman Denisov Russland Russland FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 2 (0)
Ivan Enin Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 (0)
Andrey Evdokimov Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 (0)
Ishkhan Geloyan Armenien Armenien Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (0)
Renato Gojković Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0)
Aleksey Goryushkin Russland Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 (0)
Oleg Isaenko Russland Russland FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2 (0)
Egor Ivanov Russland Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 (0)
David Khubaev Russland Russland FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 2 (0)
Daniil Kornyushin Russland Russland FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2 (0)
Arshak Koryan Armenien Armenien FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0)
Roman Kosyanchuk Russland Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 (0)
Yuriy Kovalev Belarus Belarus FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0)
Danila Kozlov Russland Russland Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 2 (0)
Pavel Kudryashov Russland Russland FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 (0)
Aleksandr Kutyin Russland Russland Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 2 (1)
Ivan Lapshov Russland Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 (0)
Dmitri Lesnikov Russland Russland Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 2 (0)
Nikolay Markov Russland Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 (0)
Artem Meshchaninov Russland Russland Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (0)
Sergey Morozov Russland Russland FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 2 (0)
Ilya Moseychuk Russland Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 (0)
Vladimir Moskvichev Russland Russland FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 2 (0)
Lassana N'Diaye Mali Mali Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 (0)
Maksim Palienko Russland Russland Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 2 (0)
Ilya Petrov Russland Russland Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 2 (1)
Artem Popov Russland Russland Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (1)
Egor Prutsev Russland Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 (0)
Artyom Samsonov Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 (0)
Viktor Sergeev Russland Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 (0)
Konstantin Shiltsov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 2 (0)
Mikhail Sivakov Belarus Belarus FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0)
Aleksey Skvortsov Russland Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 (1)
Ilya Stefanovich Russland Russland Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 2 (1)
Aleksey Tataev Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 2 (0)
Evgeniy Voronin Russland Russland FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 2 (0)
Roman Voydel Russland Russland Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 2 (0)
Mikhail Yakovlev Russland Russland FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
2 (0)
Aleksandr Zotov Russland Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 (0)
Ilya Zuev Russland Russland Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 2 (0)
125. Saminu Abdullahi Nigeria Nigeria Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 1 (0)
Vladislav Adaev Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Ruslan Akhvlediani Russland Russland Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 1 (0)
Oleg Aleynik Russland Russland Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Tigran Avanesyan Russland Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 (0)
Vladimir Azarov Russland Russland Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1 (0)
Maksim Bachinskiy Russland Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 (0)
Akmal Bakhtiyarov Kasachstan Kasachstan Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1 (1)
Azat Bayryev Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 (0)
Mingiyan Beveev Russland Russland FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 1 (0)
Igor Bezdenezhnykh Russland Russland Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 (0)
Sergey Breev Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Sergei Bryzgalov Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Eduard Bulia Russland Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1 (0)
Allon Butaev Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 (0)
Ivan Chudin Russland Russland Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1 (0)
Abdoulaye Diallo Sénégal Sénégal FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Filipp Dvoretskov Russland Russland FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 1 (0)
Aslan Dyshekov Russland Russland Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 (1)
Temur Dzhikiya Russland Russland Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 1 (1)
Aleksandr Ektov Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Danila Ezhkov Russland Russland Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 1 (0)
Denis Fomin Kasachstan Kasachstan SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Artur Gazdanov Russland Russland Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1 (0)
Leonid Gerchikov Russland Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1 (0)
Karim Giraev Russland Russland Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1 (0)
Astemir Gordyushenko Russland Russland FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Glib Grachov Ukraine Ukraine SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Aleksey Gritsaenko Russland Russland Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 (0)
Aleksey Gubochkin Russland Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 (0)
Azamat Gurfov Russland Russland Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 (0)
Aleksandr Ivankov Russland Russland Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 1 (0)
Dmitry Ivanov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Aleksandr Kanaplin Russland Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Kirill Kaplenko Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Nikita Karmaev Russland Russland Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 (0)
Beka Kavtaradze Georgien Georgien Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 (0)
Konstantin Kertanov Russland Russland Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 1 (0)
Khetag Khosonov Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 (1)
Vladimir Khubulov Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 (0)
Artem Kotik Russland Russland FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 1 (0)
Pavel Kotov Russland Russland FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 1 (0)
Nikita Krivtsov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Artyom Kulishev Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Ruslan Litvinov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Vyacheslav Litvinov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Vladimir Lobkarev Russland Russland Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 (0)
Roman Loktionov Russland Russland Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 1 (0)
Ruslan Magal Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Artem Makarchuk Russland Russland Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Andrey Malykh Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Roman Manuylov Russland Russland SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Mikhail Markin Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (1)
Miroslav Marković Serbien Serbien Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (1)
Vladimir Marukhin Russland Russland Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1 (0)
Aleksandr Maslovskiy Russland Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Leonid Mironov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (1)
Turgay Mokhbaliev Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 (0)
Andrey Nikitin Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Aleksandr Nosov Russland Russland SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Andrey Okladnikov Russland Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Ivan Ostojić Serbien Serbien Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Aleksey Pavlishin Russland Russland Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 1 (0)
Evgeniy Pesegov Russland Russland Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1 (0)
Daniil Petrunin Russland Russland Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (1)
Lev Potapov Russland Russland FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 1 (0)
Nikita Razdorskikh Russland Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Andrius Rukas Russland Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Ryazantsev Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Ilya Safronov Russland Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1 (0)
Artur Sarkisov Armenien Armenien Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 (0)
Konstantin Savichev Russland Russland Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1 (0)
Maksim Sazonov Russland Russland Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 1 (0)
Artem Semeykin Russland Russland FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Sergey Serchenkov Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 (0)
Nikita Sergeev Russland Russland FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Artem Shabolin Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Oleg Shalaev Russland Russland Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 (0)
Ruslan Shapovalov Russland Russland Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 1 (0)
Alikhan Shavaev Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
David Shavlokhov Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 (0)
Artem Shcherbak Russland Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1 (0)
Aleksandr Shlenkin Russland Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 (0)
Maksim Sidorov Russland Russland Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 (0)
Marat Sitdikov Russland Russland FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 1 (0)
Aleksandr Smirnov Russland Russland SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Ariagner Smith Nicaragua Nicaragua Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 1 (0)
Filip Stamenković Serbien Serbien Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 1 (0)
Aleksandar Stanisavljević Serbien Serbien FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Vadim Steklov Russland Russland Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 (0)
Maksim Sukhomlinov Russland Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Fanil Sungatulin Russland Russland Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Kirill Suslov Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Soslan Takazov Russland Russland Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 (0)
Dmitriy Tarasov Russland Russland Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 1 (0)
Nikolai Tarasov Russland Russland Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 1 (0)
Mikhail Tikhonov Russland Russland SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Ilya Viznovich Russland Russland Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 1 (0)
Sergey Volkov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Dmitri Vorobyev Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Aleksandr Vulfov Russland Russland Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 1 (0)
Danila Yanov Russland Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1 (0)
Artem Yusupov Russland Russland Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 1 (0)
Azamat Zaseev Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 (0)
Yury Zavezyon Russland Russland Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 1 (0)
Vitaliy Zhironkin Russland Russland Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 1 (0)