# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Marcos Riquelme Argentinien Argentinien Bolívar Bolívar 20 (20+0)
2. Jair Reinoso Kolumbien Kolumbien The Strongest The Strongest 17 (17+0)
3. Jefferson da Silva Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 15 (15+0)
4. Javier Sanguinetti Argentinien Argentinien Always Ready Always Ready 13 (13+0)
Willie Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien The Strongest The Strongest 13 (13+0)
6. Bruno Miranda Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 12 (12+0)
7. Fran Pastor Spanien Spanien Real Potosí Real Potosí 10 (10+0)
Alejandro Quintana Argentinien Argentinien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 10 (10+0)
José Castillo Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 10 (10+0)
José Caraballo Venezuela Venezuela Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 10 (10+0)
Rolando Blackburn Panama Panama The Strongest The Strongest 10 (10+0)
12. Lucas Gómez Argentinien Argentinien Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 9 (9+0)
13. Marquinho Brasilien Brasilien San José San José 8 (8+0)
Marcos Ovejero Argentinien Argentinien Always Ready Always Ready 8 (8+0)
15. Diego Navarro Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 7 (7+0)
Erwin Saavedra Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 7 (7+0)
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 7 (7+0)
Juan Vogliotti Argentinien Argentinien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 7 (7+0)
Gerardo Yecerotte Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 7 (7+0)
20. Cristian Chávez Argentinien Argentinien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 6 (6+0)
Iker Hernández Spanien Spanien Royal Pari Royal Pari 6 (6+0)
William Álvarez Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 6 (6+0)
Fernando Arismendi Uruguay Uruguay Blooming Blooming 6 (6+0)
Víctor Ábrego Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 6 (6+0)
25. Paolo Jiménez Costa Rica Costa Rica Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 5 (5+0)
Serginho Brasilien Brasilien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 5 (5+0)
Nicolás Royón Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 5 (5+0)
Darwin Ríos Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 5 (5+0)
Erick Rivera El Salvador El Salvador Club Aurora Club Aurora 5 (5+0)
Enrique Hurtado Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 5 (5+0)
Roberto Fernández Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 5 (5+0)
Rudy Cardozo Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 5 (5+0)
Gustavo Britos Argentinien Argentinien Always Ready Always Ready 5 (5+0)
Jaime Arrascaita Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 5 (5+0)
35. Carlos Ribera Bolivien Bolivien Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 4 (4+0)
José Vargas Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 4 (4+0)
Ramiro Vaca Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 4 (4+0)
Leonardo Vaca Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 4 (4+0)
Edward Vaca Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 4 (4+0)
Luciano Ursino Argentinien Argentinien Royal Pari Royal Pari 4 (4+0)
Fernando Saucedo Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 4 (4+0)
Bruno Pascua Spanien Spanien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 4 (4+0)
Juan Montenegro Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 4 (4+0)
Damián Lizio Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 4 (4+0)
Adrián Jusino Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 4 (4+0)
Samuel Galindo Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 4 (4+0)
Marco Bueno Mexiko Mexiko Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 4 (4+0)
Juan Carlos Arce Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 4 (4+0)
Cristhian Arabe Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 4 (4+0)
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 4 (4+0)
Sergio Adrián Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 4 (4+0)
52. Rafael Silva Brasilien Brasilien Always Ready Always Ready 3 (3+0)
Jorge Toco Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 3 (3+0)
Kevin Salvatierra Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (3+0)
Oscar Salinas Chile Chile Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (3+0)
Luis Saldías Bolivien Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 3 (3+0)
Rafinha Brasilien Brasilien Blooming Blooming 3 (3+0)
Bismark Ubah Nigeria Nigeria Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 3 (3+0)
Carlos Navas Panama Panama Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 3 (3+0)
César Menacho Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 3 (3+0)
Maximiliano Gómez Argentinien Argentinien Real Potosí Real Potosí 3 (3+0)
Jeyson Chura Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 3 (3+0)
Nelson Cabrera Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 3 (3+0)
Oscar Baldomar Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 3 (3+0)
John Mosquera Kolumbien Kolumbien Royal Pari Royal Pari 3 (3+0)
66. Jorge Rojas Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Peredo Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (2+0)
Edson Pérez Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
Miguel Pérez Bolivien Bolivien Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 2 (2+0)
Rodderyk Perozo Venezuela Venezuela CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (2+0)
Rafael Barros Brasilien Brasilien Blooming Blooming 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 2 (2+0)
Fernando Rodríguez Bolivien Bolivien Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 2 (2+0)
Hernán Rodríguez Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Mauricio Saucedo Bolivien Bolivien Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 2 (2+0)
José Sagredo Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Amilcar Sánchez Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 2 (2+0)
Nicoll Taboada Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 2 (2+0)
Darío Torrico Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 2 (2+0)
Luis Torrico Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 2 (2+0)
Joselito Vaca Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 (2+0)
Diego Wayar Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Mateo Zoch Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Ortega Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (2+0)
Norberto Palmieri Argentinien Argentinien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Edemir Rodríguez Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 2 (2+0)
Esteban Orfano Argentinien Argentinien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
José Carrasco Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 2 (2+0)
Carlos Melgar Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Freddy Abastoflor Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 2 (2+0)
Carlos Añez Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Mario Barbery Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
Alejandro Barrón Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 2 (2+0)
Miguel Becerra Bolivien Bolivien Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Borda Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (2+0)
Mauro Bustamante Argentinien Argentinien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
Jhasmani Campos Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Marco Andia Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Castellón Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Ariel Jaldín Bolivien Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2 (2+0)
Adriel Fernández Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 2 (2+0)
Alejandro Meleán Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Daniel Mancilla Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
Rivaldo Melchor Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (2+0)
Julio Herrera Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 2 (2+0)
Martín Galain Uruguay Uruguay CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (2+0)
Layonel Figueroa Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 (2+0)
Eduardo Fierro Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
110. Alexis Ribera Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Harold Reina Kolumbien Kolumbien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Miguel Quiroga Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Quiroga Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Jairo Quinteros Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Julio Pérez Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Teodoro Paredes Paraguay Paraguay Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Fidencio Oviedo Paraguay Paraguay Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Michelli Argentinien Argentinien Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 1 (1+0)
Jorge Orozco Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Santos Navarro Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Ronny Montero Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Juan Mercado Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Alán Mercado Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Clody Menacho Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Jhon Mena Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Walter Rioja Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
David Ribera Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Miguel Suárez Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Miguel Ríos Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Fran Supayabe Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Andrés Veizaga Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Erick Vásquez Bolivien Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Urapuca Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Saúl Torres Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Mirko Tomianovic Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Jairo Thomas Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 1 (1+0)
Thiago Santos Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Thiago Brasilien Brasilien Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Fernando Martelli Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Ferddy Roca Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Soliz Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Carlos Solíz Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Omar Siles Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Roly Sejas Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 1 (1+0)
Carlos Saucedo Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Junior Sánchez Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Jesús Sagredo Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Francisco Rodríguez Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Victor Melgar Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
José Herrera Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Gomes Brasilien Brasilien San José San José 1 (1+0)
Ismael Benegas Paraguay Paraguay Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Ronald Cuéllar Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Cristhian Coimbra Bolivien Bolivien Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 1 (1+0)
José Chávez Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Chajtur Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Jaime Carreño Chile Chile Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Fabricio Bustamante Bolivien Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Diego Bejarano Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Óscar Díaz Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Marcos Barrera Argentinien Argentinien Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Raúl Balderrama Bolivien Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Cristian Arano Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Ronaldo Arancibia Bolivien Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Nelson Amarilla Paraguay Paraguay CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Alonso Sánchez Spanien Spanien Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Carmelo Algarañaz Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Aguirre Argentinien Argentinien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
David Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Roberto Domínguez El Salvador El Salvador Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Josué Mamani Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Alexis Hinestroza Kolumbien Kolumbien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Dustin Maldonado Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Heber Leaños Argentinien Argentinien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Guimer Justiniano Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Ariel Juárez Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Ibáñez Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Iván Huayhuata Bolivien Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Josué Hoyos Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Juan Diego Gutiérrez Peru Peru Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Yasmani Duk Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Anderson Góngora Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Gamarra Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Aldo Gallardo Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Douglas Ferrufino Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Fernández Argentinien Argentinien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Alan Farell Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Marc Enoumba Kamerun Kamerun Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Ronald Eguino Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Walter Veizaga Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)