# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Muamer Tanković Schweden Schweden Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 (4+0)
Franco Tongya Italien Italien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 (4+0)
3. Yannick Gomis Sénégal Sénégal Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 3 (3+0)
Jairo Brasilien Brasilien Paphos FC Paphos FC 3 (3+0)
Giorgi Kvilitaia Georgien Georgien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (3+0)
Rafael Lopes Portugal Portugal AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (3+0)
Willy Semedo Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3 (3+0)
8. David Goldar Spanien Spanien Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (2+0)
Fran Sol Spanien Spanien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (2+0)
Hélder Ferreira Portugal Portugal Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 (2+0)
Jajá Brasilien Brasilien Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (2+0)
Marquinhos Brasilien Brasilien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Jaden Montnor Suriname Suriname Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 2 (2+0)
Dieumerci Ndongala DR Kongo DR Kongo APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Sergio Castel Spanien Spanien Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 (2+0)
Veljko Simić Serbien Serbien Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
17. Saidou Alioum Kamerun Kamerun Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Roman Bezus Ukraine Ukraine Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Morgan Brown England England Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1 (1+0)
Issam Chebake Marokko Marokko APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Vlad Dragomir Rumänien Rumänien Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Imad Faraj Frankreich Frankreich AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Sekou Gassama Sénégal Sénégal Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Guerrero Spanien Spanien Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Andronikos Kakouli Zypern Zypern Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Kokorin Russland Russland Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1 (1+0)
Ioannis Kousoulos Zypern Zypern Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Christian Makoun Venezuela Venezuela Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Adam Matthews Wales Wales Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Mihlali Mayambela Südafrika Südafrika Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Miletić Serbien Serbien Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Hrvoje Miličević Kroatien Kroatien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Daniel Paroutis Zypern Zypern Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Pere Pons Spanien Spanien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Mariusz Stępiński Polen Polen Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Karol Struski Polen Polen Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1 (1+0)
Tomané Portugal Portugal APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Urošević Serbien Serbien Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1 (1+0)