# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Martín Cauteruccio Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 13 (13+0)
2. Santiago González Argentinien Argentinien Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 10 (4+6)
3. Carlos Garcés Ecuador Ecuador Cienciano Cienciano 9 (8+1)
4. Joao Rojas Ecuador Ecuador AD Tarma AD Tarma 8 (5+3)
5. Bernardo Cuesta Argentinien Argentinien FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 7 (7+0)
Jarlín Quintero Kolumbien Kolumbien Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 7 (6+1)
Victor Cedrón Peru Peru AD Tarma AD Tarma 7 (4+3)
Iván Colman Argentinien Argentinien Cusco FC Cusco FC 7 (3+4)
Carlos López Kolumbien Kolumbien Los Chankas Los Chankas 7 (3+4)
10. Hernán Barcos Argentinien Argentinien Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 6 (4+2)
Pablo Bueno Argentinien Argentinien Sport Boys Sport Boys 6 (4+2)
Cristian Bordacahar Argentinien Argentinien FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 6 (3+3)
Joao Grimaldo Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 6 (3+3)
Yorleys Mena Kolumbien Kolumbien Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 6 (3+3)
Sebastián Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 6 (2+4)
16. Lucas Cano Argentinien Argentinien Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 5 (5+0)
Juan Manuel Tévez Argentinien Argentinien Cusco FC Cusco FC 5 (5+0)
Mauro Da Luz Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 5 (3+2)
Gaspar Gentile Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 5 (3+2)
Josué Estrada Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 5 (2+3)
Édison Flores Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 5 (2+3)
Edgar Lastre Ecuador Ecuador Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 5 (2+3)
Piero Magallanes Peru Peru Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 5 (2+3)
Marco Rodríguez Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 5 (2+3)
Yoshimar Yotún Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 5 (2+3)
Carlos Ross Chile Chile Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 5 (1+4)
27. Abdiel Ayarza Panama Panama Cienciano Cienciano 4 (4+0)
Neri Bandiera Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 4 (4+0)
Cecilio Waterman Panama Panama Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 4 (4+0)
Jean Pierre Archimbaud Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 4 (3+1)
Catriel Cabellos Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 4 (3+1)
Marlon de Jesús Ecuador Ecuador Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 4 (3+1)
Adrián Fernández Paraguay Paraguay Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 4 (3+1)
Juan Carlos Gonzáles Peru Peru AD Tarma AD Tarma 4 (3+1)
Paolo Guerrero Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 4 (3+1)
Ignácio Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 4 (3+1)
Marlon Ruidias Peru Peru Los Chankas Los Chankas 4 (3+1)
Matías Succar Peru Peru Mannucci Mannucci 4 (3+1)
Fernando Bersano Argentinien Argentinien AD Tarma AD Tarma 4 (2+2)
Pablo Erustes Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 4 (2+2)
Andy Polo Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 4 (2+2)
Alejandro Ramírez Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 4 (2+2)
Jefferson Cáceres Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 4 (1+3)
Cazonatti Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 4 (1+3)
Kevin Serna Kolumbien Kolumbien Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 4 (1+3)
46. Diego Dorregaray Argentinien Argentinien Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 3 (3+0)
Sebastián Gonzales Peru Peru Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 3 (3+0)
Janio Posito Peru Peru AD Tarma AD Tarma 3 (3+0)
José Rivera Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 3 (3+0)
Matías Sen Argentinien Argentinien Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 3 (3+0)
Álex Valera Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 3 (3+0)
Irven Ávila Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 (2+1)
Cristian González Argentinien Argentinien Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 3 (2+1)
Dubán Palacio Kolumbien Kolumbien Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Silva Argentinien Argentinien Cusco FC Cusco FC 3 (2+1)
Cristian Techera Uruguay Uruguay Sport Boys Sport Boys 3 (2+1)
Jairo Vélez Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3 (2+1)
Héctor Zeta Peru Peru Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 3 (2+1)
Hugo Ángeles Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 (1+2)
Alexis Arias Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3 (1+2)
Horacio Calcaterra Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 3 (1+2)
Lucas Colitto Argentinien Argentinien Cusco FC Cusco FC 3 (1+2)
Tomás Martínez Argentinien Argentinien FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3 (1+2)
Gerald Távara Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 (1+2)
Elsar Rodas Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 3 (0+3)
66. Koichi Aparicio Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (2+0)
Abel Casquete Ecuador Ecuador Los Chankas Los Chankas 2 (2+0)
Luis Chicaiza Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 2 (2+0)
Ángel Ledesma Ecuador Ecuador Los Chankas Los Chankas 2 (2+0)
Freddy Oncoy Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 2 (2+0)
Hernán Pérez Paraguay Paraguay Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 2 (2+0)
Jimmy Pérez Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (2+0)
Matías Pérez García Argentinien Argentinien Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (2+0)
Luis Ramos Peru Peru Cusco FC Cusco FC 2 (2+0)
Hernán Rengifo Peru Peru AD Tarma AD Tarma 2 (2+0)
Carlos Zambrano Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (2+0)
Horacio Benincasa Peru Peru Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 2 (1+1)
Maxloren Castro Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Costa Uruguay Uruguay Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (1+1)
Ray Gómez Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (1+1)
Ronal Huaccha Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (1+1)
Marcos Lliuya Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (1+1)
Osnar Noronha Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 (1+1)
Ángel Pérez Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (1+1)
Óscar Pinto Peru Peru Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 2 (1+1)
Ángel Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador AD Tarma AD Tarma 2 (1+1)
Renzo Salazar Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 2 (1+1)
Leandro Sosa Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Albarracín Uruguay Uruguay Mannucci Mannucci 2 (0+2)
Alexis Cossio Peru Peru Mannucci Mannucci 2 (0+2)
Johan Madrid Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 (0+2)
Pedro Requena Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (0+2)
Ademar Robles Peru Peru Los Chankas Los Chankas 2 (0+2)
Juan Romagnoli Argentinien Argentinien Cienciano Cienciano 2 (0+2)
Joel Sánchez Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (0+2)
Claudio Torrejón Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 2 (0+2)
Lisandro Vásquez Peru Peru Cusco FC Cusco FC 2 (0+2)
Franco Zanelatto Paraguay Paraguay Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (0+2)
99. Matías Almiron Uruguay Uruguay Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (1+0)
Adrián Arregui Argentinien Argentinien Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Jesús Barco Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (1+0)
Óscar Barreto Kolumbien Kolumbien Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 (1+0)
Jorge Bazán Peru Peru Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Carlos Beltrán Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Luis Benites Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Ángel Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Mannucci Mannucci 1 (1+0)
Brian Blando Argentinien Argentinien FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Jeremy Canela Peru Peru Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 (1+0)
Tiago Cantoro Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Cristian Carbajal Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (1+0)
Dylan Caro Peru Peru Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Castro Argentinien Argentinien Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 (1+0)
Yuriel Celi Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
José Córtes Kolumbien Kolumbien Mannucci Mannucci 1 (1+0)
Carlos Diez Peru Peru Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Rely Fernández Peru Peru Cusco FC Cusco FC 1 (1+0)
Juan Freytes Argentinien Argentinien Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Aldair Fuentes Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Paolo Fuentes Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 1 (1+0)
Carlos Gamarra Peru Peru Los Chankas Los Chankas 1 (1+0)
Alexi Gómez Peru Peru Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Gino Guerrero Peru Peru Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1 (1+0)
Pablo Lavandeira Uruguay Uruguay FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Hernán Lupu Peru Peru Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 (1+0)
José Manzaneda Peru Peru Los Chankas Los Chankas 1 (1+0)
Pablo Míguez Uruguay Uruguay Mannucci Mannucci 1 (1+0)
Diego Minaya Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Alan Muriáldo Argentinien Argentinien Los Chankas Los Chankas 1 (1+0)
Aldo Olaya Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 (1+0)
Diego Otoya USA USA Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Brandon Palacios Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (1+0)
Victor Perlaza Kolumbien Kolumbien Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Aldair Perleche Peru Peru Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 (1+0)
Jiovany Ramos Panama Panama Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Williams Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Rizzo Uruguay Uruguay Mannucci Mannucci 1 (1+0)
Fabrizio Roca Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (1+0)
Kevin Ruíz Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Kelvin Sánchez Peru Peru Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1 (1+0)
Ray Sandoval Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 (1+0)
Adrián Ugarriza Peru Peru Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Carlos Uribe Peru Peru Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1 (1+0)
Luis Urruti Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Jhonny Vidales Peru Peru Mannucci Mannucci 1 (1+0)
Byron Angulo Ecuador Ecuador Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1 (0+1)
Hideyoshi Arakaki Peru Peru Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 (0+1)
Edson Aubert Peru Peru AD Tarma AD Tarma 1 (0+1)
Gerson Barreto Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 (0+1)
Kenji Barrios Peru Peru Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Benítez Argentinien Argentinien Cienciano Cienciano 1 (0+1)
Kenji Cabrera Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Diego Carabaño Peru Peru Los Chankas Los Chankas 1 (0+1)
Jesús Castillo Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Cavero Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Áxel Chávez Peru Peru Los Chankas Los Chankas 1 (0+1)
Jairo Concha Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Carlos Correa Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (0+1)
Jhamir D'Arrigo Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Paulo De La Cruz Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 (0+1)
Jeriel De Santis Venezuela Venezuela Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Díaz Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Yimy Gamero Peru Peru AD Tarma AD Tarma 1 (0+1)
Renzo Garcés Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Anthony Gordillo Peru Peru Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Hohberg Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Federico Illanes Argentinien Argentinien Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 (0+1)
Osama Jiménez Peru Peru Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1 (0+1)
Jhilmar Lora Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Jesús Mendieta Peru Peru Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 (0+1)
Donald Millán Kolumbien Kolumbien Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1 (0+1)
William Mimbela Peru Peru Mannucci Mannucci 1 (0+1)
Oslimg Mora Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 (0+1)
John Narváez Ecuador Ecuador AD Tarma AD Tarma 1 (0+1)
Erick Noriega Peru Peru Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (0+1)
Orlando Núñez Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 1 (0+1)
Ángel Ojeda Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (0+1)
Otávio Gut Brasilien Brasilien Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Mario Otazú Paraguay Paraguay Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (0+1)
José Parodi Peru Peru Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (0+1)
Jorge Ríos Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (0+1)
Jeremy Rostaing Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 (0+1)
Emilio Saba Peru Peru Mannucci Mannucci 1 (0+1)
Aldair Salazar Peru Peru Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Diego Soto Peru Peru Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 (0+1)
Oshiro Takeuchi Peru Peru Los Chankas Los Chankas 1 (0+1)
Jair Toledo Peru Peru Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (0+1)
Luis Trujillo Peru Peru Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1 (0+1)
Oswaldo Valenzuela Peru Peru Cusco FC Cusco FC 1 (0+1)
Jimmy Valoyes Kolumbien Kolumbien Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Viera Paraguay Paraguay Mannucci Mannucci 1 (0+1)
José Zevallos Peru Peru Cusco FC Cusco FC 1 (0+1)