# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Miloš Stojanovič Serbien Serbien FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 20 (20+0)
2. Predrag Ranđelović Serbien Serbien FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 18 (18+0)
3. Lazar Veselinović Serbien Serbien FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 17 (17+0)
4. Đorđe Despotović Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 12 (12+0)
5. Nemanja Kojić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
11 (11+0)
Ognjen Mudrinski Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina
11 (11+0)
Aboubakar Oumarou Kamerun Kamerun Vojvodina Vojvodina 11 (11+0)
8. Enver Alivodić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
10 (10+0)
Aleksandar Mitrović Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 10 (10+0)
10. Ognjen Damjanović Serbien Serbien FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 9 (9+0)
Uroš Đurđević Montenegro Montenegro FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 9 (9+0)
Nenad Milijaš Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 9 (9+0)
13. Tiago Galvão Brasilien Brasilien FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 8 (8+0)
14. Vladimir Radivojević Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 7 (7+0)
Darko Spalević Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 7 (7+0)
Stefan Šćepović Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 7 (7+0)
Predrag Luka Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
7 (7+0)
Ifeanyi Onyilo Nigeria Nigeria FK Javor FK Javor 7 (7+0)
Lazar Marković Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 7 (7+0)
Petar Grbić Montenegro Montenegro OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 7 (7+0)
Eliomar Brasilien Brasilien Partizan Partizan
FK Javor FK Javor
7 (7+0)
22. Nenad Adamović Serbien Serbien FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 6 (6+0)
Ivica Jovanović Serbien Serbien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 6 (6+0)
Luka Milivojević Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 (6+0)
Stanimir Milošković Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 6 (6+0)
Luka Milunović Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 (6+0)
Slobodan Novaković Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 6 (6+0)
Marko Šćepović Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 6 (6+0)
29. Aleksandar Nosković Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5 (5+0)
Predrag Sikimić Serbien Serbien FK Smederevo FK Smederevo
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
5 (5+0)
Aleksandar Jovanović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 5 (5+0)
Darko Lazović Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 5 (5+0)
Aleksandar Katai Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 5 (5+0)
Saša Ilić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 5 (5+0)
35. Dario Damjanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina
4 (4+0)
Ivan Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Partizan Partizan 4 (4+0)
Miloš Jojić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 4 (4+0)
Milan Jovanović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 (4+0)
Filip Kasalica Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 (4+0)
Dragan Milovanović Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
FK Javor FK Javor
4 (4+0)
Nikola Ninković Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 4 (4+0)
Ajazdin Nuhi Montenegro Montenegro BSK Borča BSK Borča 4 (4+0)
Dejan Živković Serbien Serbien FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 4 (4+0)
Abiola Dauda Nigeria Nigeria Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 (4+0)
45. Saša Stojanović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (3+0)
Strahinja Petrović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (3+0)
Mile Savković Serbien Serbien BSK Borča BSK Borča 3 (3+0)
Danilo Sekulić Serbien Serbien FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 3 (3+0)
Petar Škuletić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
3 (3+0)
Vuk Sotirović Serbien Serbien BSK Borča BSK Borča 3 (3+0)
Miroslav Vulićević Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (3+0)
Nemanja Tomić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 3 (3+0)
Vladimir Torbica Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (3+0)
Nemanja Vidaković Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 (3+0)
Stojan Vranješ Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (3+0)
Aleksandar Živanović Serbien Serbien FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 3 (3+0)
Marko Pavlovski Serbien Serbien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 3 (3+0)
Slavko Perović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (3+0)
Vladan Binić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (3+0)
Miljan Mutavdžić Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
3 (3+0)
Milan Đurić Serbien Serbien FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 3 (3+0)
Nikola Mikić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (3+0)
Bojan Beljić Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice
3 (3+0)
Dragan Bogavac Montenegro Montenegro OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 3 (3+0)
Miloš Bogunović Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 (3+0)
Dejan Đenić Serbien Serbien FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 3 (3+0)
Milan Bojović Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (3+0)
Goran Janković Serbien Serbien FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 3 (3+0)
Miloš Josimov Serbien Serbien FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 3 (3+0)
Vladimir Krstić Serbien Serbien FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 3 (3+0)
Miloš Lepović Serbien Serbien FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 3 (3+0)
Marko Ljubinković Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
3 (3+0)
Andrija Luković Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (3+0)
74. Dario Purić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 2 (2+0)
Marko Momčilović Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 2 (2+0)
Nemanja Nikolić Montenegro Montenegro OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 (2+0)
Predrag Pavlović Serbien Serbien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 (2+0)
Bratislav Pejčić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Stojan Pilipović Serbien Serbien FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 2 (2+0)
Mladen Popović Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula
2 (2+0)
Nemanja Vidić Slowenien Slowenien FK Javor FK Javor 2 (2+0)
Miloš Radosavljević Serbien Serbien FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 2 (2+0)
Miroslav Stevanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Miloš Tintor Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 (2+0)
Branislav Trajković Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Vesko Trivunović Serbien Serbien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 (2+0)
Borko Veselinović Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
FK Javor FK Javor
2 (2+0)
Irfan Vušljanin Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (2+0)
Branislav Milošević Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
BSK Borča BSK Borča
2 (2+0)
Živorad Mišić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 2 (2+0)
Dalibor Mitrović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Marko Milosavljević Serbien Serbien FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 2 (2+0)
Nemanja Čović Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (2+0)
Saša Marković Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 2 (2+0)
Vladan Adžić Montenegro Montenegro OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 (2+0)
Srđan Ajković Montenegro Montenegro BSK Borča BSK Borča 2 (2+0)
Marko Bošković Serbien Serbien BSK Borča BSK Borča 2 (2+0)
Vidak Bratić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (2+0)
Radoš Bulatović Montenegro Montenegro FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula
2 (2+0)
Goran Čaušić Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (2+0)
Edin Ademović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina BSK Borča BSK Borča 2 (2+0)
Milan Čulum Serbien Serbien FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 2 (2+0)
Igor Đurić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Igor Ivanović Montenegro Montenegro OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 (2+0)
Nikola Jakimovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Javor FK Javor 2 (2+0)
Admir Kecap Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (2+0)
Saša Kiš Serbien Serbien FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 2 (2+0)
Rade Krunić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Đukić Serbien Serbien BSK Borča BSK Borča 2 (2+0)
Nemanja Lakić-Pešić Serbien Serbien FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2 (2+0)
111. Marko Putinčanin Serbien Serbien FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 (1+0)
Dejan Rusmir Serbien Serbien FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1 (1+0)
Ivan Rogač Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
BSK Borča BSK Borča
1 (1+0)
Risto Ristović Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Marko Ristić Serbien Serbien FK Smederevo FK Smederevo
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
1 (1+0)
Admir Raščić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Marko Ranđelović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Ivan Petrović Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Darko Puškarić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Milan Pršo Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Saša Popin Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Petrović Serbien Serbien BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 (1+0)
Miša Petković Serbien Serbien FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Pantić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
1 (1+0)
Vladimir Otašević Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
1 (1+0)
Vukan Savičevič Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Dino Šarac Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Branislav Tošić Serbien Serbien FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci
1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Simović Serbien Serbien BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Tufegdžić Serbien Serbien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (1+0)
Nenad Živković Serbien Serbien BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 (1+0)
Miloš Živanović Serbien Serbien BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Vuković Serbien Serbien FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Volkov Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Rade Veljović Serbien Serbien FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 (1+0)
Nikola Vasiljević Serbien Serbien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (1+0)
Jovica Vasilić Serbien Serbien FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Tošić Serbien Serbien FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 (1+0)
Srđan Simović Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Ivan Obrovac Serbien Serbien FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
1 (1+0)
Saša Teofanov Serbien Serbien FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Stojković Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Igor Stojaković Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Duško Stajić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 1 (1+0)
Milan Smiljanić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Miljan Škrbić Serbien Serbien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (1+0)
Ognjen Škorić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 (1+0)
Miloš Ostojić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Slavko Marić Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice
1 (1+0)
Milko Novaković Montenegro Montenegro FK Javor FK Javor
BSK Borča BSK Borča
1 (1+0)
Ivan Cvetković Serbien Serbien FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Gojković Serbien Serbien FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 1 (1+0)
Mijat Gaćinović Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Darko Fejsa Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Predrag Đorđević Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Miloš Dimitrijević Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Miloš Deletić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Miloš Cvetković Serbien Serbien FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1 (1+0)
Lazar Ćirković Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Ivan Josović Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Cadú Brasilien Brasilien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Goran Brkić Serbien Serbien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (1+0)
Darko Brašanac Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Dario Božičić Serbien Serbien BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 (1+0)
Eli Babalj Australien Australien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Nathaniel Asamoah Ghana Ghana Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Filip Arsenijević Serbien Serbien FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Ilić Serbien Serbien FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 (1+0)
Nenad Jovanović Serbien Serbien BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 (1+0)
Miloš Nikolić Serbien Serbien FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 (1+0)
Nikola Maksimović Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Almami Moreira Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Uroš Momić Serbien Serbien FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 (1+0)
Milan Mitrović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Milan Milutinović Serbien Serbien FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 (1+0)
Željko Milošević Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Miljan Milivojev Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Milić Serbien Serbien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (1+0)
Žarko Lazetić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Saša Jovanović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Lalić Serbien Serbien FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1 (1+0)
Igor Krmar Serbien Serbien FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 (1+0)
Savo Kovačević Serbien Serbien FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 1 (1+0)
Nikola Kovačević Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Kovačević Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Nebojša Kosović Montenegro Montenegro Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Dušan Kolarević Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Zoran Knežević Serbien Serbien FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Zubya Libyen Libyen Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)