Gegner S U N
FK Partizani FK Partizani 10 3 5 2 3 4 0 0
FK Renova FK Renova 10 7 2 1 0 0 0 0
KF Laçi KF Laçi 10 7 3 0 0 3 0 1
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 9 7 0 2 1 2 0 0
FK Pelister FK Pelister 9 8 0 1 1 1 0 0
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 9 6 2 1 1 2 0 0
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 9 5 3 1 0 1 0 0
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 9 3 3 3 0 1 0 0
Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 9 7 2 0 0 1 0 0
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak 8 4 2 2 2 2 0 0
FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 8 4 2 2 0 1 0 0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 7 5 0 2 2 1 0 0
KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 7 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 7 2 1 4 0 2 0 0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dinamo City FC Dinamo City 4 3 1 0 3 2 0 0
FC Struga FC Struga 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Belasica FK Belasica 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Borec FK Borec 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
FK Skopje FK Skopje 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Riga FC Riga FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
England England [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kosovo Kosovo [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0