Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salyut Belgorod | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |