Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kvant Obninsk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |