Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sarajevo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Malisheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |