Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Gjilani | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Liria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Malisheva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Kustošija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Sesvete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |